Chernomorets Burgas

Burgas

Founded: 01.08.1919

Stadium: Lazur

Other names:

 1919 Ц 1929  Chernomorets
 1929 Ц 1930  ChCh-29
 1930 Ц 1945  Chernomorets
 1958 Ц 1968  Botev
 1968 Ц 2005  Chernomorets
 2005 Ц 2006  OFK Chernomorets
 2006 Ц   PSFK Chernomorets

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1989/90 - Preliminary round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - South-Mediterranean, round 3
Intertoto Cup 1985 - Group 11 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1982 - Group 9 - place 3

Overall stats Bulgarian Supercup - overall stats
Bulgarian Supercup 1989 - Final

Overall stats Bulgarian A Football Group - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A Tournament for places 8-14 - place 11
Bulgaria 2012/13 A Group - place 6
Bulgaria 2011/12 A Group - place 4
Bulgaria 2010/11 A Group - place 8
Bulgaria 2009/10 A Group - place 5
Bulgaria 2008/09 A Group - place 7
Bulgaria 2007/08 A Group - place 6
Bulgaria 2003/04 A Group - place 16
Bulgaria 2002/03 A Group - place 11
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group Relegation - place 10
Bulgaria 2000/01 A Group - place 11
Bulgaria 1999/00 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 1993/94 A Group - place 13
Bulgaria 1992/93 A Group - place 8
Bulgaria 1991/92 A Group - place 12
Bulgaria 1990/91 A Group - place 7
Bulgaria 1989/90 A Group - place 11
Bulgaria 1987/88 A Group - place 15
Bulgaria 1986/87 A Group - place 12
Bulgaria 1984/85 A Group - place 16
Bulgaria 1983/84 A Group - place 5
Bulgaria 1982/83 A Group - place 13
Bulgaria 1981/82 A Group - place 6
Bulgaria 1980/81 A Group - place 11
Bulgaria 1979/80 A Group - place 9
Bulgaria 1978/79 A Group - place 5
Bulgaria 1977/78 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 1972/73 A Group - place 12
Bulgaria 1971/72 A Group - place 14
Bulgaria 1970/71 A Group - place 15
Bulgaria 1969/70 A Group - place 8
Bulgaria 1968/69 A Group - place 7
Bulgaria 1967/68 A Group - place 14
Bulgaria 1966/67 A Group - place 9
Bulgaria 1965/66 A Group - place 14
Bulgarian State Championship 1939 - place 10
Bulgarian State Championship 1938 - place 8
Bulgarian State Championship 1937 1/8 finals
Bulgarian State Championship 1933 1/8 finals
Bulgarian State Championship 1924 Quarterfinal

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Bulgaria 2018/19, Group A

Day 13

26.10

Cherno More - Dunav

17:30

26.10

Levski - Vereya

19:45

27.10

Lokomotiv - Vitosha

12:30

27.10

Beroe - CSKA

15:00

27.10

Botev V - Botev P

17:30

28.10

Etar - Slavia

15:00

28.10

Septemvri - Ludogorets

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru