Bulgaria 1969/70

A Group

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Levski-Spartak30234367 - 1750CC131143 - 827103224 - 923
2.CSKA Septemvriysko Zname30215473 - 2947122147 - 142693326 - 1521
3.JSK Slavia30158741 - 3138FC84327 - 162074414 - 1518
4.Trakia301541148 - 3434FC101428 - 102153720 - 2413
5.Lokomotiv301451153 - 453393334 - 172152819 - 2812
6.Etar301281042 - 3632104127 - 122424915 - 248
7.Cherno More301171247 - 3429111336 - 72306911 - 276
8.Chernomorets301091133 - 412985219 - 112124914 - 308
9.Akademik309101134 - 322856418 - 151644716 - 1712
10.Dunav30991228 - 342793322 - 12210696 - 226
11.Marek301231541 - 4927103226 - 723201315 - 424
12.Spartak301071329 - 532794220 - 112213119 - 425
13.Botev30971434 - 382593327 - 112104117 - 274
14.Maritsa301031734 - 512373522 - 1917301212 - 326
15.Krakra30552024 - 591554618 - 231401146 - 361
16.Beroe30642019 - 641662714 - 261402135 - 382

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 25

IndonesiaGuyana

Urawa Red DiamondsAl Hilal

19:30

SuperSport UnitedTP Mazembe

20:15

 

FK TosnoArsenal

16:30

AkhmatFK Ufa

19:00

 

OlimpietsDynamo

13:00

AvangardFK Khimki

14:00

RotorFK Orenburg

14:00

Krylia SovetovShinnik

15:00

VolgarTom

15:00

FakelFK Tambov

17:00

KubanSibir

17:00

YeniseyBaltika

17:00

 

FK MariupolVorskla

14:00

OlympikShahtar

17:00

StalDynamo

19:30

 

KəpəzQəbələ

14:30

Neftçiİnter

17:00

 

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

PaxtakorObod

+:-

MashʼalDinamo

14:00

MetallurgNeftchi

14:00

ShoʼrtanQizilqum

14:00

NavbahorNasaf

14:00

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

14:00

BuxoroSoʼgʼdiyona

14:00

LokomotivBunyodkor

14:00

 

SturmLASK

16:00

Admira WackerMattersburg

18:30

AltachSt. Pölten

18:30

 

Crystal PalaceStoke City

15:00

Manchester UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Newcastle UnitedWatford

15:00

Swansea CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Tottenham HotspurWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

LiverpoolChelsea

17:30

 

BarnsleyLeeds United

11:30

Aston VillaIpswich Town

15:00

Burton AlbionSunderland

15:00

FulhamMillwall

15:00

Hull CityBristol City

15:00

MiddlesbroughDerby County

15:00

Norwich CityPreston North End

15:00

ReadingSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBolton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

17:30

 

AntwerpMechelen

18:00

OostendeEupen

20:00

Sint-TruidenLokeren

20:00

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

20:30

 

SeptemvriBotev

13:00

BeroeSlavia

15:15

LevskiVereya

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrÚjpest

15:30

HonvédMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCDebrecen

15:30

VideotonPaks

15:30

HaladásFerencváros

19:30

 

Borussia DSchalke 04

15:30

RB LeipzigWerder

15:30

FreiburgMainz 05

15:30

EintrachtBayer 04

15:30

AugsburgWolfsburg

15:30

Borussia MBayern

18:30

 

VVV-VenloWillem II

18:30

Heracles AlmeloNAC

19:45

GroningenFeyenoord

19:45

HeerenveenZwolle

20:45

 

AlavésEibar

13:00

Real MadridMálaga

16:15

Real BetisGirona

18:30

LevanteAtlético

20:45

 

BolognaSampdoria

15:00

ChievoSPAL

18:00

SassuoloHellas Verona

18:00

CagliariInter

20:45

 

PogońPiast

15:30

ArkaSandecja

18:00

KoronaLegia

20:30

 

PortimonenseTondela

16:00

BoavistaMoreirense

18:15

AvesPorto

20:30

 

BačkaVojvodina

13:00

FK MačvaJavor

13:00

RadMladost

15:00

RadnikNapredak

15:00

RadničkiZemun

17:00

 

TriglavDomžale

13:00

GoricaAnkaran

15:00

AluminijRudar

18:45

CeljeMaribor

20:20

 

RennesNantes

17:00

DijonToulouse

20:00

TroyesAngers

20:00

MetzAmiens

20:00

MontpellierLille

20:00

CaenBordeaux

20:00

 

SlavenIstra 1961

15:00

HajdukOsijek

18:00

 

DečićKom

13:00

GrbaljIskra

13:00

MladostZeta

13:00

PetrovacBudućnost

13:00

RudarSutjeska

13:00

 

BaníkKarviná

18:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

15:00

HeartsRoss County

15:00

 

BelgranoGimnasia y Esgrima

17:00

PatronatoUnión

17:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroArgentinos Juniors

19:15

Racing ClubIndependiente

21:30

 

FluminenseSport

17:00

 

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners

19:35

SydneyBrisbane Roar

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 23

VanuatuEstonia

0:1

AstanaVillarreal

2:3

MaccabiSlavia Praha

0:2

SkënderbeuDynamo Kiev

3:2

PartizanYoung Boys

2:1

BragaHoffenheim

3:1

Ludogoretsİstanbul Başakşehir

1:2

MilanAustria

5:1

AÉKRijeka

2:2

EvertonAtalanta

1:5

LyonApollon

4:0

LokomotivKøbenhavn

2:1

SheriffFastav

1:0

LuganoHapoel Be`er Sheva

1:0

Viktoria PlzeňSteaua

2:0

KölnArsenal

1:0

BATECrvena Zvezda

0:0

Red BullVitória Guimarães

3:0

KonyasporMarseille

1:1

ÖstersundsZorya Lugansk

2:0

AthleticHertha

3:2

NiceZulte Waregem

3:1

LazioVitesse

1:1

RosenborgReal Sociedad

0:1

ZenitVardar

2:1

FlamengoJunior

2:1

 

Vélez SársfieldGodoy Cruz

0:1

 

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne Victory

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru