Bulgaria 2016/17, Group A

Championship

European play-off

First stage

Relegation round, group A

Relegation round, group B

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets36258387 - 2883CL124238 - 1240134149 - 1643
2.CSKA361910751 - 2167115232 - 93885519 - 1229
3.Levski36189950 - 3163EL114329 - 133775621 - 1826
4.Dunav3615101146 - 4455EL76525 - 222784621 - 2228
5.Lokomotiv P3614101250 - 525277427 - 232873823 - 2924
6.Cherno More361381539 - 454784619 - 182854920 - 2719

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2017 21:00Dunav CSKA1:0 (0:0)
 Razgrad
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2017 21:00Levski Cherno More2:2 (0:1)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2017 21:00Ludogorets Lokomotiv P1:2 (0:1)
 Razgrad
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2017 22:00Cherno More Ludogorets1:3 (1:3)
 Kavarna
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2017 22:00Lokomotiv P Dunav3:4 (1:1)
 Plovdiv
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2017 19:30CSKA Levski3:0 (1:0)
 Sofia
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2017 21:00Lokomotiv P Cherno More2:1 (1:1)
 Plovdiv
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2017 18:30Dunav Levski0:1 (0:0)
 Razgrad
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2017 21:00Ludogorets CSKA1:1 (1:0)
 Razgrad

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 027
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 584
<2020>
<March>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
21.03.2020
current

Semifinal of the Belarusian
Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 30

AustriaTurkey

*

WalesUSA

*

Yesterday, March 28

SwedenRussia

*

 

AnzhiFK Krasnodar-3

*

ChernomoretsVolgar

*

AlaniyaMashuk-KMV

*

Spartak-NalchikFK Makhachkala

*

SKAInter

*

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Vladikavkaz

*

UrozhayDruzhba

*

 

MetalurhAhrobiznes

*

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaMetalist 1925

*

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

*

FK MynaiIngulets

*

AvanhardKremin

*

VolynObolon-Brovar

*

PrykarpattyaChornomorets

*

MFK MykolaivRukh

*

 

Nyva TPolissya

*

Obolon-Brovar-2Veres

*

FK UzhhorodDinaz

*

Nyva VFK Kalush

*

BukovynaPodillya

*

 

VPK-AhroKrystal

*

Chornomorets-2Alians

*

Avanhard-2Hirnyk

*

Real PharmaEnerhiya

*

TavriyaFK Nikopol

*

 

FK SlutskDynamo Br

0:1

SlaviaBATE

2:1

FK MinskDynamo Mn

3:2

FK HaradzeyaShakhtsyor

0:2

 

Central Coast MarinersNewcastle United Jets

17:00*

Brisbane RoarSydney

18:30*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru