Bulgaria 1965/66

A Group

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.CSKA Cherveno Zname30178553 - 3042CC112234 - 152466319 - 1518
2.Levski301511459 - 3141104141 - 182457318 - 1317
3.Slavia30167738 - 2539CWC103223 - 92364515 - 1616
4.Spartak Sf30148845 - 3036111333 - 152337512 - 1513
5.Lokomotiv Pld301271136 - 333185219 - 72142917 - 2610
6.Beroe3010101041 - 413095128 - 132315913 - 287
7.Dunav301261229 - 4030103221 - 112323108 - 297
8.Lokomotiv Sf301091146 - 352983434 - 141926712 - 2110
9.Spartak Pld309101128 - 4228FC86117 - 722141011 - 356
10.Botev Pld30991241 - 392783426 - 121916815 - 278
11.Cherno More308111130 - 352777119 - 1021141011 - 256
12.Marek30991239 - 512775325 - 181924914 - 338
13.Botev Vrts30971430 - 412586123 - 82211137 - 333
14.Botev Brg30891334 - 482583425 - 18190699 - 306
15.Spartak Vrn306101432 - 482257322 - 1917131110 - 295
16.Spartak Plv30691530 - 422167219 - 819021311 - 342

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 050
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

21:00

CS SfaxienFUS

19:00

 

TorpedoPskov-747

18:00

 

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

 

FK HomelDnepr

19:00

Dynamo BrDynamo Mn

20:45

 

MashʼalBuxoro

MetallurgQoʼqon 1912

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

ObodNasaf

 

AntwerpKortrijk

20:30

 

CSKADunav

20:00

 

BayernWolfsburg

20:30

 

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo

17:00

SaburtaloKobuleti

20:00

 

PiastArka

18:00

ŚląskLech

20:30

 

PortoPortimonense

20:30

 

AluminijMaribor

20:20

 

NiceAngers

19:00

LilleMonaco

20:45

 

InfonetTrans

19:30

 

BelgranoTigre

19:05

PatronatoAtlético Tucumán

21:05

 

Chongqing LifanGuangzhou Evergrande

19:35

Beijing GuoanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

SantosBarcelona

0:1

GrêmioBotafogo

1:0

Ponte PretaSport

1:0

FlamengoChapecoense

4:0

Racing ClubCorinthians

0:0

 

FK Tambov (Tambov)Arsenal (Tula)

1:0

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

3:0

FK OrenburgRubin (Kazan)

0:2

Avangard (Kursk)CSKA (Moscow)

1:0 aet

Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)Dynamo (Moscow)

0:0 aet
pen. 4:2

Tom (Tomsk)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

2:1

Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

2:0

Volgar (Astrakhan)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

0:2

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)FK Tosno (Tosno)

1:2

Kuban (Krasnodar)Spartak (Moscow)

0:2

 

SakhalinDynamo

0:1

SmenaIrtysh

0:1

ZenitFK Chita

1:4

 

Helios (Kharkiv)Desna (Chernigiv)

1:2

Kolos (Kovalivka)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

1:2

Zhemchuzhina (Odesa)Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk)

1:1 aet
pen. 1:4

Tavriya (Simferopil)Zirka (Kirovohrad)

3:2 aet

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Veres (Rivne)

1:2 aet

Ingulets (Petrove)Arsenal-Kiev (Kiev)

0:0 aet
pen. 5:6

Avanhard (Kramatorsk)Vorskla (Poltava)

0:2

Prykarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Karpaty (Lviv)

2:1

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Hirnyk-Sport (Kryvyi Rih)

1:0

SKK Demnya (Demnya)FK Lviv (Lviv)

1:2

 

ArsenalDoncaster Rovers

1:0

ChelseaNottingham Forest

5:1

EvertonSunderland

3:0

Manchester UnitedBurton Albion

4:1

West Bromwich AlbionManchester City

1:2

 

Cadbury HeathBridport

2:3 aet*

Bodmin TownBideford

1:1

 

KölnEintracht

0:1

HerthaBayer 04

2:1

FreiburgHannover

1:1

Hamburger SVBorussia D

0:3

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

2:3

 

AthleticAtlético

1:2

LeganésGirona

0:0

DeportivoAlavés

1:0

Real MadridReal Betis

0:1

SevillaLas Palmas

1:0

 

BeneventoRoma

0:4

AtalantaCrotone

5:1

CagliariSassuolo

0:1

GenoaChievo

1:1

Hellas VeronaSampdoria

0:0

JuventusFiorentina

1:0

LazioNapoli

1:4

MilanSPAL

2:0

UdineseTorino

2:3

 

UtenisŽalgiris V

1:2

StumbrasSūduva

1:3

 

BoracCrvena Zvezda

0:2

PartizanNapredak

1:1

 

HalmstadKalmar

1:1

ÖstersundsMalmö

2:2

Jönköpings SödraSirius

3:1

HammarbyGöteborg

2:1

 

DundeeCeltic

0:4

 

Atlanta UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

4:0

TorontoMontreal Impact

3:5

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru