Bulgaria 1980/81

A Group

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.CSKA Septemvriysko Zname301412470 - 3240CC113150 - 122539320 - 2015
2.Levski-Spartak301310744 - 2536UC123031 - 62717713 - 199
3.Trakia301551064 - 4035CWC132046 - 1128231018 - 297
4.Akademik30138942 - 4034UC113130 - 152525812 - 259
5.Spartak301271138 - 4131IC113126 - 825141012 - 336
6.Cherno More30813936 - 372977121 - 92116815 - 288
7.Slavia301091135 - 4429104125 - 1224051010 - 325
8.Marek301241439 - 4028IC113131 - 102511138 - 303
9.Lokomotiv308121034 - 352866322 - 141826712 - 2110
10.Beroe301161345 - 4928104135 - 1524121210 - 344
11.Chernomorets309101142 - 492885229 - 182115913 - 317
12.Botev308111132 - 372768120 - 1120231012 - 267
13.Belasitsa301151438 - 4727114028 - 826011410 - 391
14.Sliven301151433 - 432792424 - 162023109 - 277
15.Minyor301231532 - 5127112224 - 152411138 - 363
16.Pirin306141033 - 472668122 - 132006911 - 346

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
11.09.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2019/20
added

11.09.2019
current

Second Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 18

BruggeGalatasaray

18:55

Paris Saint-GermainReal Madrid

21:00

OlympiakósTottenham Hotspur

19:55

BayernCrvena Zvezda

21:00

Dinamo ZagrebAtalanta

21:00

Shahtar DonetskManchester City

22:00

AtléticoJuventus

21:00

Bayer 04Lokomotiv Moscow

21:00

CorinthiansIndependiente del Valle

21:30

Kashima AntlersGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:00

 

DinazNyva V

16:00

BukovynaChaika

16:00

PolissyaVeres

17:00

FK KalushPodillya

17:00

Nyva TFK Uzhhorod

18:00

 

VPK-AhroChornomorets-2

16:00

Real PharmaAvanhard-2

16:30

KrystalFK Nikopol

16:30

HirnykTavriya

17:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Alians

17:00

 

NoahShirak

16:15

Ararat-ArmeniaArarat

17:30

 

FHÍBV

16:45

FylkirVíkingur R

19:15

 

Riga FCVentspils

18:00

 

Wisła PLegia

18:00

 

ZetaPodgorica

15:00

KomRudar

15:00

PetrovacIskra

15:00

BudućnostSutjeska

15:00

GrbaljTitograd

15:00

 

TepliceMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

MaarduPaide

19:00

TransTammeka

19:00

FloraLevadia

19:30

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Atlético (Curitiba)

21:30

 

Montreal ImpactToronto

19:30

 

CincinnatiAtlanta United

19:30

Portland TimbersNew York Red Bulls

19:30

Seattle SoundersDallas

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 16

Al SaddAl Nassr Riyadh

3:1

 

DynamoFK Ufa

0:0

FK RostovAkhmat

2:1

 

Ural-2FK Chelyabinsk

3:4

 

FK VitebskFK Homel

1:2

 

Aston VillaWest Ham United

0:0

 

BeroeVitosha

1:0

 

SaburtaloTorpedo

1:1

 

ÍAGrindavík

1:1

BreiðablikStjarnan

1:1

ValurKR

0:1

 

TorinoLecce

1:2

 

Sarpsborg 08Vålerenga

1:0

 

CracoviaPiast

2:0

 

ViktoriaJablonec

3:2

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

2:2

DjurgårdensHelsingborgs

2:0

 

AldosiviPatronato

1:1

Vélez SársfieldAtlético Tucumán

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru