Halmstad

Halmstad

Founded: 06.03.1914

Stadium: Örjans Vall

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2001/02 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1998/99 - First qualifying round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1980/81 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1977/78 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - Group C - place 5
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1995/96 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 1997 - Final
Intertoto Cup 1994 - Group 1 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1993 - Group 1 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1992 - Group 4 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1987 - Group 3 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1980 - Group 6 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1977 - Group 1 - place 1

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2017 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2016 Relegation
Sweden 2015 Allsvenskan - place 15
Sweden 2014 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 2013 Allsvenskan - place 14
Sweden 2012 Relegation
Sweden 2011 Allsvenskan - place 16
Sweden 2010 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 2009 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 2008 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 2007 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2006 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 2005 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 2004 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2003 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2002 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2001 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2000 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1999 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1998 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1997 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1996 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1995 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1994 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1993 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1991 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1990 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1989 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1987 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1986 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1985 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1984 Quarterfinal
Sweden 1983 Quarterfinal
Sweden 1982 Quarterfinal
Sweden 1981 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1980 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1979 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1978 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1977 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1976 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1975 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1974 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1972 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1959 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1957/58 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1956/57 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1955/56 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1954/55 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1947/48 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1945/46 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1944/45 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1943/44 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1942/43 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1935/36 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1934/35 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1933/34 Allsvenskan - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 310
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 230
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Bulgaria 2017/18, Group A

Day 14

27.10

Vitosha - Cherno More

16:30

27.10

Pirin - Botev

19:45

28.10

CSKA - Slavia

17:30

29.10

Vereya - Beroe

15:45

29.10

Ludogorets - Levski

18:15

30.10

Dunav - Septemvri

16:30

30.10

Lokomotiv - Etar

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

GrenadaPanama

19:00

River PlateLanús

19:15

LibertadRacing Club

20:45

 

AFC BournemouthMiddlesbrough

19:45

Bristol CityCrystal Palace

19:45

Leicester CityLeeds United

19:45

Swansea CityManchester United

19:45

ArsenalNorwich City

19:45

Manchester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

20:00

 

GentEupen

20:30

OostendeCharleroi

20:30

MechelenLokeren

20:30

 

InterSampdoria

20:45

 

KrškoRudar

17:30*

 

Hamilton AcademicalPartick Thistle

19:45

HibernianHearts

19:45

St. JohnstoneRoss County

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

Al-AhlyÉtoile du Sahel

6:2

Club AfricainSuperSport United

1:3

 

UralAkhmat

2:0

CSKAZenit

0:0

AnzhiArsenal

3:2

 

Spartak-2FK Tyumen

3:1

 

Rotor-Volgograd-2Khimik

0:1

MetallurgTorpedo

2:1

FK StroginoZenit

4:0

 

StalChornomorets

1:1

FK MariupolZorya

2:5

DynamoShahtar

0:0

 

HeliosBalkany

2:1

 

BukovynaAhrobiznes

1:2

 

SudnobudivnykDnipro-1

0:3

EnerhiyaIngulets-2

2:0

MyrMFK Mykolaiv-2

1:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:0

 

AlashkertGandzasar

0:3

 

Dynamo MnSlavia

0:0

FK SlutskIsloch

1:3

FK VitebskShakhtsyor

1:2

 

OrdabasyAstana

2:1

KaysarAtyrau

4:1

TobilOkzhetpes

4:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSheriff

0:4

 

Admira WackerRed Bull

1:1

AustriaRapid

0:1

 

EvertonArsenal

2:5

Tottenham HotspurLiverpool

4:1

 

Ipswich TownNorwich City

0:1

 

BruggeAntwerp

1:0

AnderlechtGenk

0:1

Zulte WaregemWaasland-Beveren

2:5

 

VereyaSeptemvri

0:1

VitoshaBeroe

0:1

 

KölnWerder

0:0

FreiburgHertha

1:1

WolfsburgHoffenheim

1:1

 

PSVHeracles Almelo

3:0

FeyenoordAjax

1:4

AZUtrecht

3:0

HeerenveenVitesse

0:4

 

DinamoChikhura

1:2

 

VillarrealLas Palmas

4:0

Celta de VigoAtlético

0:1

LeganésAthletic

1:0

Real MadridEibar

3:0

 

ChievoHellas Verona

3:2

AtalantaBologna

1:0

BeneventoFiorentina

0:3

MilanGenoa

0:0

SPALSassuolo

0:1

TorinoRoma

0:1

UdineseJuventus

2:6

LazioCagliari

3:0

 

JelgavaMETTA/LU

1:1

Riga FCRFS

0:1

FK LiepājaVentspils

1:1

 

LietavaAtlantas

2:1

StumbrasUtenis

0:3

SūduvaŽalgiris V

3:0

TrakaiŽalgiris K

5:1

 

MoldeHaugesund

1:0

SandefjordStrømsgodset

1:2

SogndalSarpsborg 08

3:3

StabækTromsø

1:2

VikingVålerenga

1:7

BrannRosenborg

0:3

 

ArkaJagiellonia

4:1

Wisła KLegia

0:1

 

TondelaBelenenses

2:0

AvesBenfica

1:3

SportingChaves

5:1

 

PartizanBačka

3:1

Crvena ZvezdaMladost

2:1

 

NiceStrasbourg

1:2

TroyesLyon

0:5

MarseilleParis Saint-Germain

2:2

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

1:0

RijekaOsijek

1:2

 

MladostBudućnost

3:3

 

Viktoria PlzeňZbrojovka

3:0

SlaviaSlovan

1:2

FastavMladá Boleslav

1:5

 

SundsvallNorrköping

2:2

GöteborgÖstersunds

0:1

DjurgårdensHäcken

1:1

 

RangersMotherwell

0:2

 

SantosAtlético

1:0

São PauloFlamengo

2:0

CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro

1:3

Atlético ParanaenseSport

2:1

GrêmioPalmeiras

1:3

BahiaVitória

2:1

Ponte PretaAvaí

1:2

ChapecoenseFluminense

2:0

 

Portland TimbersVancouver Whitecaps

2:1

San Jose EarthquakesMinnesota United

3:2

Seattle SoundersColorado Rapids

3:0

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

2:1

DallasLos Angeles Galaxy

5:1

Houston DynamoChicago Fire

3:0

Atlanta UnitedToronto

2:2

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution

2:3

New York CityColumbus Crew

2:2

Philadelphia UnionOrlando City

6:1

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

1:2

 

Changchun YataiJiangsu Suning

3:1

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

1:2

Guangzhou EvergrandeGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

5:1

Chongqing LifanShanghai Shenhua

1:1

Tianjin TedaBeijing Guoan

2:0

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

1:2

Perth GloryCentral Coast Mariners

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru