Bulgaria 1985/86

A Group

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Beroe30204655 - 3643CC141030 - 62963625 - 3014
2.Trakia30186682 - 3841UC141060 - 142945622 - 2412
3.Slavia30165963 - 3336112243 - 102453720 - 2312
4.Sredets301621262 - 3734IC110446 - 172252816 - 2012
5.Vitosha301461055 - 3933CWC101439 - 182145616 - 2112
6.Sliven301281046 - 4831113134 - 142515912 - 346
7.Lokomotiv Pld301431351 - 573192432 - 242051919 - 3311
8.Spartak Vrn301191031 - 323095123 - 12232498 - 207
9.Lokomotiv Sf301261247 - 4529103234 - 1723231013 - 286
10.Etar301251352 - 5829103238 - 1723221114 - 416
11.Akademik Svsht301141539 - 5426104129 - 1324101410 - 412
12.Vratsa301051544 - 602592426 - 1120131118 - 495
13.Pirin30861634 - 492185227 - 152101147 - 340
14.Spartak Plv30941733 - 632174417 - 1818201316 - 453
15.Cherno More30931847 - 582082529 - 1518111318 - 432
16.Dunav30841829 - 631882523 - 191802136 - 440

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 050
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

21:00

CS SfaxienFUS

19:00

 

TorpedoPskov-747

18:00

 

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

 

FK HomelDnepr

19:00

Dynamo BrDynamo Mn

20:45

 

MashʼalBuxoro

MetallurgQoʼqon 1912

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

ObodNasaf

 

AntwerpKortrijk

20:30

 

CSKADunav

20:00

 

BayernWolfsburg

20:30

 

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo

17:00

SaburtaloKobuleti

20:00

 

PiastArka

18:00

ŚląskLech

20:30

 

PortoPortimonense

20:30

 

AluminijMaribor

20:20

 

NiceAngers

19:00

LilleMonaco

20:45

 

InfonetTrans

19:30

 

BelgranoTigre

19:05

PatronatoAtlético Tucumán

21:05

 

Chongqing LifanGuangzhou Evergrande

19:35

Beijing GuoanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

SantosBarcelona

0:1

GrêmioBotafogo

1:0

Ponte PretaSport

1:0

FlamengoChapecoense

4:0

Racing ClubCorinthians

0:0

 

FK Tambov (Tambov)Arsenal (Tula)

1:0

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

3:0

FK OrenburgRubin (Kazan)

0:2

Avangard (Kursk)CSKA (Moscow)

1:0 aet

Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)Dynamo (Moscow)

0:0 aet
pen. 4:2

Tom (Tomsk)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

2:1

Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

2:0

Volgar (Astrakhan)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

0:2

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)FK Tosno (Tosno)

1:2

Kuban (Krasnodar)Spartak (Moscow)

0:2

 

SakhalinDynamo

0:1

SmenaIrtysh

0:1

ZenitFK Chita

1:4

 

Helios (Kharkiv)Desna (Chernigiv)

1:2

Kolos (Kovalivka)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

1:2

Zhemchuzhina (Odesa)Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk)

1:1 aet
pen. 1:4

Tavriya (Simferopil)Zirka (Kirovohrad)

3:2 aet

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Veres (Rivne)

1:2 aet

Ingulets (Petrove)Arsenal-Kiev (Kiev)

0:0 aet
pen. 5:6

Avanhard (Kramatorsk)Vorskla (Poltava)

0:2

Prykarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Karpaty (Lviv)

2:1

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Hirnyk-Sport (Kryvyi Rih)

1:0

SKK Demnya (Demnya)FK Lviv (Lviv)

1:2

 

ArsenalDoncaster Rovers

1:0

ChelseaNottingham Forest

5:1

EvertonSunderland

3:0

Manchester UnitedBurton Albion

4:1

West Bromwich AlbionManchester City

1:2

 

Cadbury HeathBridport

2:3 aet*

Bodmin TownBideford

1:1

 

KölnEintracht

0:1

HerthaBayer 04

2:1

FreiburgHannover

1:1

Hamburger SVBorussia D

0:3

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

2:3

 

AthleticAtlético

1:2

LeganésGirona

0:0

DeportivoAlavés

1:0

Real MadridReal Betis

0:1

SevillaLas Palmas

1:0

 

BeneventoRoma

0:4

AtalantaCrotone

5:1

CagliariSassuolo

0:1

GenoaChievo

1:1

Hellas VeronaSampdoria

0:0

JuventusFiorentina

1:0

LazioNapoli

1:4

MilanSPAL

2:0

UdineseTorino

2:3

 

UtenisŽalgiris V

1:2

StumbrasSūduva

1:3

 

BoracCrvena Zvezda

0:2

PartizanNapredak

1:1

 

HalmstadKalmar

1:1

ÖstersundsMalmö

2:2

Jönköpings SödraSirius

3:1

HammarbyGöteborg

2:1

 

DundeeCeltic

0:4

 

Atlanta UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

4:0

TorontoMontreal Impact

3:5

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru