Head to head stats

PFK CSKA Sofia (Sofia), Bulgaria –
Dunav (Ruse), Bulgaria

PFK CSKA Sofia (Sofia)
Current UEFA rank (2017)291
Matches54
Wins40
Drawn6
Losses8
Goals for138
Goals after38
Goals difference100
The biggest win12:0
The biggest loss0:3
The most resultative match12:0
The most resultative draw2:2
Points126
FK Dunav Ruse (Ruse)
Current UEFA rank (2017)-
Matches54
Wins8
Drawn6
Losses40
Goals for38
Goals after138
Goals difference-100
The biggest win3:0
The biggest loss0:12
The most resultative match0:12
The most resultative draw2:2
Points30

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Bulgaria 2017/18, Group A, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2018Dunav CSKA
 Razgrad

Bulgaria 2017/18, Group A, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2017CSKA Dunav3:0 (0:0)
 Sofia

Bulgaria 2016/17, Group A, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2017Dunav CSKA1:0 (0:0)
 Razgrad

Bulgaria 2016/17, Group A, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2017CSKA Dunav2:0 (0:0)
 Sofia

Bulgaria 2016/17, Group A, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  16.12.2016CSKA Dunav3:0 (0:0)
 Sofia

Bulgaria 2016/17, Group A, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2016Dunav CSKA2:0 (2:0)
 Razgrad

Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  19.03.1991Dunav CSKA1:2
 

Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  01.09.1990CSKA Dunav5:0
 

Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  19.05.1990Dunav CSKA2:2
 

Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  19.11.1989CSKA Dunav4:1
 

Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  05.03.1989CFKA Sredets Dunav3:0
 

Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  20.08.1988Dunav CFKA Sredets0:3
 

Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  19.04.1986Sredets Dunav6:0
 

Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  08.12.1985Dunav Sredets3:1
 

Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  15.06.1985CSKA Septemvriysko Zname Dunav0:3
 

Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  19.12.1984Dunav CSKA Septemvriysko Zname1:4
 

Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  19.03.1977Dunav CSKA Septemvriysko Zname0:1
 

Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1976CSKA Septemvriysko Zname Dunav3:0
 

Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1976CSKA Septemvriysko Zname Dunav2:0
 

Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group

Статистика личных встреч Dunav CSKA Septemvriysko Zname1:0
 

Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  22.03.1975CSKA Septemvriysko Zname Dunav2:0
 

Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1974Dunav CSKA Septemvriysko Zname1:0 (0:0)
 

Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1973Dunav CSKA Septemvriysko Zname2:2
 

Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  10.12.1972CSKA Septemvriysko Zname Dunav4:0
 

Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  18.06.1972CSKA Septemvriysko Zname Dunav4:2
 

Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  12.12.1971Dunav CSKA Septemvriysko Zname0:0
 

Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  09.05.1971Dunav CSKA Septemvriysko Zname0:3
 

Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  22.11.1970CSKA Septemvriysko Zname Dunav1:0
 

Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  12.07.1970CSKA Septemvriysko Zname Dunav4:1
 

Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  30.10.1969Dunav CSKA Septemvriysko Zname0:2
 

Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  04.05.1969CSKA Septemvriysko Zname Dunav3:2
 

Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group

Статистика личных встреч Dunav CSKA Cherveno Zname0:2
 

Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  15.05.1967Dunav CSKA Cherveno Zname1:2
 

Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  20.11.1966CSKA Cherveno Zname Dunav3:0
 

Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  27.03.1966CSKA Cherveno Zname Dunav2:0
 

Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  22.08.1965Dunav CSKA Cherveno Zname0:3
 

Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  26.06.1965CSKA Cherveno Zname Dunav5:1
 

Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group

Статистика личных встреч Dunav CSKA Cherveno Zname0:0
 

Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group

Статистика личных встреч Dunav CSKA Cherveno Zname1:0
 

Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group

Статистика личных встреч CSKA Cherveno Zname Dunav3:0
 

Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group

Статистика личных встреч Dunav CSKA Cherveno Zname1:2
 

Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group

Статистика личных встреч CSKA Cherveno Zname Dunav3:1
 

Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group

Статистика личных встреч Dunav CDNA2:2
 

Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group

Статистика личных встреч CDNA Dunav1:0
 

Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group

Статистика личных встреч Dunav CDNA1:3
 

Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group

Статистика личных встреч CDNA Dunav4:1
 

Bulgaria 1959/60, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  15.08.1959CDNA Dunav5:1 (2:1)
 

Bulgaria 1959/60, A Group

Статистика личных встреч Dunav CDNA1:0
 

Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1959CDNA Dunav2:0 (0:0)
 

Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  10.09.1958Dunav CDNA2:3 (1:2)
 

Bulgaria 1958, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  19.03.1958CDNA Dunav1:0 (0:0)
 

Bulgaria 1956, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  16.09.1956Torpedo CDNA1:1
 

Bulgaria 1956, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  24.05.1956CDNA Torpedo4:1
 

Bulgaria 1951, A Group

Статистика личных встреч  10.05.1951Torpedo Rus CDNV0:6
 

Bulgaria 1951, A Group

Статистика личных встреч CDNV Torpedo Rus12:0
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 307
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

20:00

FUSTP Mazembe

21:30

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

14:00

RubinDynamo

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

18:30

SpartakAmkar

19:00

 

FK TambovSibir

13:30

BaltikaDynamo

14:00

RotorTom

14:00

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

15:00

FK OrenburgAvangard

16:00

FakelFK Khimki

17:00

KubanKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2Volgar

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

14:00

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

15:00

 

FK KalugaArarat

14:00

SaturnZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:00

EnergomashDynamo

15:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

14:00

SKAAfips

14:30

AngushtFK Armavir

14:30

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

14:30

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

15:00

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

15:00

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

16:00

ChaikaChernomorets

17:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

NeftekhimikNosta

14:00

VolgaSyzran-2003

18:00

 

OlympikZirka

14:00

FK OleksandriyaVeres

17:00

VorsklaKarpaty

19:30

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

14:00

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

15:00

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KolosRukh

15:00

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

15:30

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

16:00

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Nyva TPodillya

15:00

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

15:00

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

15:00

DniproMetalurh

15:00

 

KəpəzNeftçi

15:00

SumqayıtZira

17:00

 

ShirakPyunik

15:00

 

NaftanDynamo Br

14:00

NemanFK Homel

15:10

 

QayratAkzhayik

15:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

15:00

TarazShakhtyor

17:00

 

PetrocubMilsami

15:00

 

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

BuxoroPaxtakor

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

ObodNeftchi

 

SturmMattersburg

16:00

St. PöltenLASK

18:30

AltachWolfsberg

18:30

 

Huddersfield TownManchester United

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

17:30

 

Aston VillaFulham

15:00

BarnsleyHull City

15:00

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BrentfordSunderland

15:00

Bristol CityLeeds United

15:00

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

15:00

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

17:30

 

LokerenCharleroi

18:00

EupenMechelen

20:00

Sint-TruidenOostende

20:00

KortrijkGent

20:30

 

LevskiCSKA

16:00

LokomotivCherno More

20:15

 

DebrecenHaladás

15:30

FerencvárosÚjpest

15:30

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

15:30

VideotonPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgHannover

15:30

Hamburger SVBayern

18:30

 

NACZwolle

18:30

ExcelsiorSparta

19:45

VVV-VenloDen Haag

19:45

TwenteRoda

20:45

 

LevanteGetafe

13:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

ValenciaSevilla

18:30

BarcelonaMálaga

20:45

 

SampdoriaCrotone

18:00

NapoliInter

20:45

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

18:00

 

SandecjaCracovia

15:30

PogońTermalica

18:00

LechiaLech

20:30

 

FeirenseRio Ave

16:00

Vitória SMarítimo

18:15

PortoPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

FK MačvaBorac

15:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

15:00

VoždovacRad

17:00

JavorRadnik

17:00

NapredakZemun

17:00

 

CeljeAluminij

13:00

GoricaDomžale

15:00

MariborAnkaran

20:20

 

MonacoCaen

17:00

MetzDijon

20:00

NantesGuingamp

20:00

AmiensBordeaux

20:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

RennesLille

20:00

 

CibaliaSlaven

15:00

HajdukDinamo

19:00

 

GrbaljDečić

13:30

IskraSutjeska

13:30

MladostBudućnost

13:30

PetrovacRudar

13:30

ZetaKom

13:30

 

TepliceKarviná

17:00

BaumitSparta

18:15

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

16:00

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

15:00

Partick ThistleDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:15

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

13:00

KalevInfonet

13:00

LevadiaTulevik

16:00

TammekaPärnu

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

17:00

 

YanbianHenan Construction

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

4:0

VillarrealSlavia Praha

2:2

SkënderbeuPartizan

0:0

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

2:2

BragaLudogorets

0:2

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

MilanAÉK

0:0

AustriaRijeka

1:3

EvertonLyon

1:2

AtalantaApollon

3:1

FastavKøbenhavn

1:1

SheriffLokomotiv

1:1

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

3:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

1:2

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

0:1

BATEKöln

1:0

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

2:1

KonyasporRed Bull

0:2

ÖstersundsAthletic

2:2

Zorya LuganskHertha

2:1

NiceLazio

1:3

Zulte WaregemVitesse

1:1

VardarReal Sociedad

0:6

ZenitRosenborg

3:1

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

0:1

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

1:1

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

1:2

DilaDinamo

1:2

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:1

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

2:0

SportSantos

1:1

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

2:3

FlamengoBahia

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru