Bulgaria 2008/09

A Group

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Levski30216357 - 1869CL122134 - 93894223 - 931
2.CSKA30215454 - 2268EL131129 - 84084325 - 1428
3.Cherno More30186648 - 1960EL122130 - 23864518 - 1722
4.Liteks30177653 - 2658EL121232 - 103756421 - 1621
5.Lokomotiv Sf30166852 - 2954112230 - 123554622 - 1719
6.Lokomotiv Pld301271140 - 434382523 - 212645617 - 2217
7.Chernomorets301110941 - 374366323 - 182454618 - 1919
8.Lokomotiv Mzd301071339 - 413765425 - 162342914 - 2514
9.Slavia301141541 - 383763623 - 172151918 - 2116
10.Pirin-Blagoevgrad301051535 - 503574420 - 2025311115 - 3010
11.Minyor30981324 - 393564515 - 16223489 - 2313
12.Sliven30881432 - 403256416 - 1221321016 - 2811
13.Botev30861631 - 503063622 - 212123109 - 299
14.Vihren30822029 - 5026411015 - 2413411014 - 2613
15.Spartak305101519 - 462536610 - 17152499 - 2910
16.Belasitsa30452124 - 7117231014 - 359221110 - 368

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2009 17:00CSKA Lokomotiv Mzd2:1 (0:0)
 Mezdra
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2009 17:00Lokomotiv Pld Botev3:0 (2:0)
 Plovdiv
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2009 17:00Minyor Cherno More2:2 (1:1)
 Pernik
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2009 17:00Pirin-Blagoevgrad Levski1:1 (0:0)
 Blagoevgrad
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2009 17:00Slavia Lokomotiv Sf2:2 (0:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2009 17:00Sliven Belasitsa0:2 (0:1)
 Sliven
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2009 17:00Spartak Liteks0:4 (0:1)
 Varna
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2009 17:00Vihren Chernomorets3:5 (0:2)
 Sandanski
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2009 17:00Belasitsa Lokomotiv Pld1:2 (1:1)
 Sandanski
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2009 17:00Botev Vihren3:1 (1:0)
 Plovdiv
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2009 17:00Cherno More Slavia2:0 (1:0)
 Varna
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2009 17:00Chernomorets Pirin-Blagoevgrad3:1 (2:0)
 Burgas
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2009 17:00Levski Minyor1:1 (0:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2009 17:00Liteks CSKA1:0 (0:0)
 Lovech
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2009 17:00Lokomotiv Mzd Sliven2:0 (1:0)
 Mezdra
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2009 17:00Lokomotiv Sf Spartak2:2 (0:1)
 Sofia
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2009 17:00Belasitsa Lokomotiv Mzd1:3 (0:1)
 Petrich
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2009 17:00CSKA Lokomotiv Sf1:0 (1:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2009 17:00Lokomotiv Pld Vihren0:1 (0:0)
 Plovdiv
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2009 17:00Minyor Chernomorets1:0 (0:0)
 Pernik
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2009 17:00Pirin-Blagoevgrad Botev0:3 (0:1)
 Blagoevgrad
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2009 17:00Slavia Levski0:1 (0:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2009 17:00Sliven Liteks2:2 (1:2)
 Sandanski
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2009 17:00Spartak Cherno More0:1 (0:0)
 Sofia

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 401
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

FijiEstonia

15:00

TP MazembeSuperSport United

15:30

 

FK UfaUral

13:30

AnzhiLokomotiv

14:00

FK RostovAmkar

16:30

ZenitFK Tosno

19:00

 

FK TambovZenit-2

13:00

 

Kuban-2Druzhba

14:00

FK ArmavirAnzhi-2

15:00

 

VorsklaStal

14:00

ChornomoretsOlympik

19:30

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Metalurh

13:00

 

NeftçiQəbələ

17:00

 

AraratPyunik

15:00

 

NeftchiMashʼal

14:00

QizilqumMetallurg

14:00

ObodShoʼrtan

-:+

NasafPaxtakor

14:00

FK OlmaliqNavbahor

14:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

14:00

BunyodkorBuxoro

14:00

DinamoLokomotiv

14:00

 

Red BullSturm

16:30

 

WatfordWest Ham United

16:00

 

Leeds UnitedMiddlesbrough

13:15

 

Zulte WaregemGenk

14:30

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

18:00

LokerenGent

20:00

 

DunavCherno More

15:00

VitoshaLevski

17:30

 

Schalke 04Hamburger SV

15:30

WerderHannover

18:00

 

Den HaagHeracles Almelo

12:30

ZwollePSV

14:30

UtrechtExcelsior

14:30

GroningenVitesse

14:30

RodaAZ

16:45

 

MálagaDeportivo

12:00

EspañolValencia

16:15

Las PalmasLevante

18:30

AthleticVillarreal

20:45

 

CrotoneGenoa

12:30

BeneventoSassuolo

15:00

SampdoriaJuventus

15:00

SPALFiorentina

15:00

TorinoChievo

15:00

UdineseCagliari

15:00

InterAtalanta

20:45

 

KristiansundSandefjord

18:00

LillestrømMolde

18:00

RosenborgViking

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Ålesund

18:00

StabækSogndal

18:00

StrømsgodsetBrann

18:00

TromsøHaugesund

18:00

VålerengaOdd

18:00

 

ŚląskArka

15:30

LegiaGórnik

18:00

 

JavorPartizan

13:00

ZemunFK Mačva

13:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBorac

17:00

 

DomžaleKrško

18:45

 

CaenNice

15:00

LyonMontpellier

17:00

BordeauxMarseille

21:00

 

DinamoLokomotiva

15:00

Istra 1961Hajduk

18:00

 

KarvináBaumit

15:00

Mladá BoleslavBohemians 1905

15:00

 

HeartsPartick Thistle

15:00

 

TigreEstudiantes

17:00

UniónChacarita Juniors

17:00

Boca JuniorsRacing Club

19:15

TalleresRosario Central

21:30

 

FlamengoCorinthians

17:00

São PauloBotafogo

17:00

SportBahia

17:00

VitóriaCruzeiro

17:00

AtléticoChapecoense

17:00

SantosGrêmio

19:00

Atlético MineiroCoritiba

19:00

Atlético ParanaenseVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Perth GloryMelbourne Victory

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

 

ShahtarFK Oleksandriya

1:2

 

RukhAvanhard

2:0

VolynArsenal-Kiev

1:3

 

Ingulets-2Metalist 1925

0:0

Real PharmaSudnobudivnyk

4:0

 

QarabağSumqayıt

2:0

 

BanantsAlashkert

2:2

 

Burton AlbionSheffield United

1:3

Preston North EndBolton Wanderers

0:0

 

CharleroiMechelen

2:0

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

4:1

 

StuttgartBorussia D

2:1

 

GironaReal Sociedad

1:1

 

JagielloniaTermalica

0:0

Wisła KPogoń

1:0

 

MladostRadnički

2:2

 

MariborOlimpija

1:0

 

LilleSaint-Étienne

3:1

AmiensMonaco

1:1

 

RudešSlaven

1:2

 

SpartaVysočina

1:0

 

Argentinos JuniorsColón

0:1

Atlético TucumánArsenal

0:0

Newell's Old BoysBelgrano

0:1

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne City

3:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 17.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru