Tekstilshchik

Ivanovo

See also:  Spartak-Telekom (Shuya), Russia,  Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo), USSR

Founded: 1937

Stadium: Tekstilshchik Stadium

Other names:

 1937 – 1939  Spartak
 1939 – 1943  Osnova
 1944 – 1946  Dynamo
 1947 – 1957  Krasnoe Znamya
 1957 – 1998  Tekstilshchik
 1999 – 2000  FK Ivanovo
 2001 – 2004  Tekstilshchik
 2004 – 2007  Tekstilshchik-Telecom
 2008 –   Tekstilshchik

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2006 - place 5

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division West
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division West - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division West - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division West - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division West - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division West - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division West - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division West - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division West - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division West - place 18
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division West - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division West - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division West - place 14
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Centre - place 16
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league Centre - place 13
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league Centre - place 11
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league Centre - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 4
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league West - place 15

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 803
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

Fixtures
Bulgaria 2017/18, Group A

Day 21

18.02

Lokomotiv - Pirin

12:30*

18.02

Ludogorets - Slavia

15:00

18.02

Levski - Botev

17:30

19.02

Vitosha - Dunav

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

18:00

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

20:30

Zob AhanLokomotiv

16:00

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

19:30

 

ChaikaMordovia

10:15

FakelFK Chertanovo

12:45

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

15:30

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

18:00

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

19:55

 

VitoshaDunav

17:30

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

20:30

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

21:00

 

LazioHellas Verona

20:45

 

GórnikTermalica

18:00

 

TondelaSporting

20:00

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

19:00

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

19:00

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, February 17

LössiErakor Golden Star

2:2

Solomon WarriorsDragon

2:1

 

StalFK Oleksandriya

2:0

VorsklaVeres

1:0

 

QəbələZira

2:1

SumqayıtNeftçi

2:0

 

RapidSturm

1:1

MattersburgAustria

2:1

WolfsbergAdmira Wacker

1:3

LASKAltach

2:0

 

Birmingham CityMillwall

0:1

Burton AlbionNottingham Forest

0:0

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

1:0

FulhamAston Villa

2:0

Preston North EndWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Queens Park RangersBolton Wanderers

2:0

SunderlandBrentford

0:2

 

Sheffield WednesdaySwansea City

0:0

West Bromwich AlbionSouthampton

1:2

Brighton & Hove AlbionCoventry City

3:1

Huddersfield TownManchester United

0:2

 

AntwerpOostende

0:0

Zulte WaregemEupen

3:2

LokerenKortrijk

0:1

BruggeGenk

2:2

 

EtarSeptemvri

3:3

VereyaCSKA

0:5

Cherno MoreBeroe

1:4

 

WolfsburgBayern

1:2

FreiburgWerder

1:0

Hamburger SVBayer 04

1:2

KölnHannover

1:1

Schalke 04Hoffenheim

2:1

 

VitesseExcelsior

1:2

NACAZ

1:3

PSVHeerenveen

2:2

Den HaagWillem II

2:1

 

Las PalmasSevilla

1:2

EibarBarcelona

0:2

AlavésDeportivo

1:0

MálagaValencia

1:2

 

UdineseRoma

0:2

ChievoCagliari

2:1

GenoaInter

2:0

 

Suduva (Marijampole)Stumbras (Kaunas)

5:0

 

Wisła PZagłębie

2:0

JagielloniaCracovia

1:0

Wisła KArka

3:2

 

AvesMarítimo

0:0

BenficaBoavista

4:0

Estoril-PraiaBelenenses

0:2

 

ZemunBorac

3:0

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

3:0

ČukaričkiFK Mačva

2:0

RadRadnik

1:1

VojvodinaVoždovac

2:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainStrasbourg

5:2

TroyesMetz

1:0

MontpellierGuingamp

1:1

AmiensToulouse

0:0

AngersSaint-Étienne

0:1

CaenRennes

2:2

 

OsijekRijeka

2:1

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

1:0

 

BaumitTeplice

2:1

Mladá BoleslavKarviná

0:1

BaníkSlovácko

1:2

FastavDukla

1:1

VysočinaSlavia

1:0

Bohemians 1905Zbrojovka

1:0

 

Ross CountyHearts

1:1

HibernianAberdeen

2:0

MotherwellKilmarnock

0:1

Partick ThistleDundee

1:2

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNewell's Old Boys

1:0

Argentinos JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

2:2

TemperleyIndependiente

0:0

Rosario CentralOlimpo

5:0

 

Adelaide UnitedCentral Coast Mariners

2:2

Wellington PhoenixPerth Glory

2:1

International tournaments

Soon

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru