Häcken

Göteborg

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 236

Founded: 02.08.1940

Stadium: Bravida Arena

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2016/17 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1994 - Group 2 - place 5
Intertoto Cup 1993 - Group 5 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1992 - Group 3 - place 2

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2018 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2017 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 2016 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 2015 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2014 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2013 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 2012 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2011 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2010 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 2009 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2006 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 2005 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 2003 Relegation
Sweden 2001 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 2000 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1998 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 1997 Relegation
Sweden 1994 Allsvenskan - place 14
Sweden 1993 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1983 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1982 Relegation
Sweden 1981 Relegation

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Bulgaria 2018/19, Group A

Day 12

19.10

Vereya - Botev V

20:00

20.10

Slavia - Septemvri

15:00

20.10

Botev P - Cherno More

17:15

20.10

Ludogorets - Levski

20:00

21.10

Dunav - Lokomotiv

17:30

21.10

CSKA - Etar

20:00

22.10

Vitosha - Beroe

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

18:00

LokomotivFK Rostov

20:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

18:00

 

ShahtarDesna

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

18:00

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

FK VitebskDnepr

19:00

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

17:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

17:00

NeftchiQizilqum

17:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

19:45

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VereyaBotev V

20:00

 

EintrachtFortuna

20:30

 

ChikhuraDila

15:30

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

21:00

 

RFSValmiera

19:00

 

PiastLechia

18:00

JagielloniaPogoń

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

17:30

 

LyonNîmes

20:45

 

InterRijeka

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

2:0

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

1:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

3:1

 

Žalgiris VJonava

2:1

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

1:2

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

1:4

DC UnitedToronto

1:0

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru