27.05.2017 < | Football matches for 28.05.2017 | > 29.05.2017 |
Swaziland | | Lesotho | 0:1 | ||||||
Lobamba | |||||||||
15:00 | Fiji | | Solomon Islands | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lautoka |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
17:00 | FK Orenburg | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0:0 aet, pen. 3:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||
Orenburg | |||||||||
18:00 | Arsenal | | Yenisey | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:2 (0:1) | 2:2 | |||
Tula |
Day 25 | |||||||||
13:00 | FK Domodedovo | | Pskov-747 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
14:00 | TsRFSO | | Volga Tver | 6:0 (3:0) | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Kolomna | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Kolomna | |||||||||
15:00 | Solaris | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 3:6 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Strogino | | FK Dolgoprudny | 3:5 (1:3) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:00 | Torpedo Moskva | | Avangard | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Vityaz | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
15:00 | Arsenal-2 | | FK Chertanovo | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Kaluga | | Saturn | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
15:00 | Energomash | | Metallurg | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
15:00 | Zenit Penza | | FK Ryazan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Penza |
Day 29 | |||||||||
14:00 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | | Mashuk-KMV | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
15:30 | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Kuban-2 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
16:00 | Chernomorets | | Legion-Dynamo | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
17:00 | Rotor | | Dynamo Ryzdvyanyi | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
17:00 | SKA | | Angusht | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bataysk | |||||||||
17:00 | Chaika | | Afips | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Peschanokopskoye | |||||||||
17:00 | Biolog-Novokubansk | | FK Armavir | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Progress | |||||||||
17:00 | Druzhba | | FK Sochi | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Maykop |
17:00 | Dynamo (Brest) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 10:9 | |||||
Hrodna |
Day 36 | |||||||||
16:30 | Red Bull | | Altach | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
16:30 | Rapid | | St. Pölten | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
16:30 | Admira Wacker | | Austria | 1:6 (1:1) | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
16:30 | Wolfsberg | | Sturm | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wolfsberg | |||||||||
16:30 | Ried | | Mattersburg | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Ried im Innkreis |
Day 9 | |||||||||
19:30 | CSKA | | Levski | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
22:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Dunav | 3:4 (1:1) | |||||
Plovdiv | |||||||||
22:00 | Cherno More | | Ludogorets | 1:3 (1:3) | |||||
Kavarna |
Day 15 | |||||||||
13:00 | Lokomotivi | | Kobuleti | 0:3 (0:3) | |||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
17:30 | Saburtalo | | Chikhura | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
19:30 | Torpedo | | Samtredia | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Kutaisi | |||||||||
21:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Dinamo Batumi | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tbilisi |
Day 5 | |||||||||
18:00 | Breiðablik | | Víkingur Ólafsvík | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Kópavogur | |||||||||
19:15 | Fjölnir | | Stjarnan | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
19:15 | Grindavík | | Valur | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Grindavík | |||||||||
20:00 | KR | | FH | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Reykjavík |
Day 38 | |||||||||
15:00 | Cagliari | | Milan | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Cagliari | |||||||||
18:00 | Roma | | Genoa | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
18:00 | Sampdoria | | Napoli | 2:4 (0:2) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
20:45 | Palermo | | Empoli | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Palermo | |||||||||
20:45 | Crotone | | Lazio | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Crotone | |||||||||
20:45 | Fiorentina | | Pescara | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
20:45 | Torino | | Sassuolo | 5:3 (3:2) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
20:45 | Inter | | Udinese | 5:2 (3:0) | |||||
Milano |
Day 11 | |||||||||
18:00 | Haugesund | | Sarpsborg 08 | 0:0 | |||||
Haugesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Kristiansund | | Sogndal | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kristiansund | |||||||||
18:00 | Lillestrøm | | Tromsø | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Lillestrøm | |||||||||
18:00 | Molde | | Stabæk | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Molde | |||||||||
18:00 | Brann | | Ålesund | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bergen | |||||||||
20:00 | Vålerenga | | Rosenborg | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Oslo |
Day 36 | |||||||||
Termalica | | Jagiellonia | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Nieciecza | |||||||||
Lechia | | Pogoń | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Gdańsk | |||||||||
Korona | | Legia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kielce | |||||||||
Lech | | Wisła Kraków | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Poznań |
Day 11 | |||||||||
15:00 | Hammarby | | Jönköpings Södra | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
17:30 | Göteborg | | Elfsborg | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Göteborg |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:00 | Hamilton Academical | | Dundee United | 1:0 (0:0) | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||
Hamilton |
Day 26 | |||||||||
14:00 | Defensa y Justicia | | Tigre | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Florencio Varela | |||||||||
16:15 | Arsenal | | Lanús | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Sarandí | |||||||||
17:00 | Talleres | | Atlético Tucumán | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Córdoba | |||||||||
18:15 | River Plate | | Rosario Central | 0:0 | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
18:30 | Atlético Rafaela | | Belgrano | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Rafaela | |||||||||
20:45 | Patronato | | Godoy Cruz | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Paraná |
Day 3 | |||||||||
11:00 | Atlético Mineiro | | Ponte Preta | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
16:00 | Santos | | Cruzeiro | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Santos | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético Paranaense | | Flamengo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético | | Corinthians | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
18:00 | Sport | | Grêmio | 4:3 (1:2) | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
19:00 | Botafogo | | Bahia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro |
17:00 | Atlanta United | | New York City | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Atlanta | |||||||||
19:00 | Dallas | | Houston Dynamo | 0:0 | |||||
Frisco |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Toronto | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 74-37 | 69 | ||
2. | New York City | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 56-43 | 57 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 61-47 | 55 | ||
4. | Atlanta United | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 70-40 | 55 | ||
5. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 53-49 | 54 | ||
6. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 53-47 | 50 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 53-61 | 45 | ||
8. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 50-47 | 42 | ||
9. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 52-58 | 39 | ||
10. | Orlando City | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 39-58 | 39 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 60-50 | 53 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 52-39 | 53 | ||
3. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 50-49 | 52 | ||
4. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57-45 | 50 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 40-29 | 49 | ||
6. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 39-60 | 46 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 48-48 | 46 | ||
8. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 49-55 | 45 | ||
9. | Minnesota United | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 47-70 | 36 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 31-51 | 33 |
Day 11 | |||||||||
19:35 | Shandong Luneng Taishan | | Henan Construction | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Jinan |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 69-42 | 64 | ||
2. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 72-39 | 58 | ||
3. | Tianjin Quanjian | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 46-33 | 54 | ||
4. | Hebei China Fortune | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 55-38 | 52 | ||
5. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 59-46 | 52 | ||
6. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 49-33 | 49 | ||
7. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 46-41 | 44 | ||
8. | Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 39-45 | 42 | ||
9. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42-42 | 40 | ||
10. | Chongqing Lifan | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 37-40 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |