Russia 2016/17, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Dynamo-2, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo26204263 - 1964D1121032 - 73783231 - 1227
2.FK Dolgoprudny26168253 - 205694032 - 83174221 - 1225
3.Tekstilshchik26157449 - 235275120 - 92682329 - 1426
4.Dynamo-226134938 - 2543x81420 - 132553518 - 1218
5.Spartak261110539 - 224356216 - 72164323 - 1522
6.Solaris26107950 - 4037x81435 - 192526515 - 2112
7.Torpedo2698930 - 313564319 - 112234611 - 2013
8.FK Domodedovo26961121 - 3233x53512 - 14184369 - 1815
9.TsRFSO26611935 - 372944519 - 201627416 - 1713
10.Pskov-747266101018 - 312846312 - 11182476 - 2010
11.FK Strogino26581318 - 422344512 - 17161486 - 257
12.FK Kolomna26491319 - 432135514 - 22141485 - 217
13.Znamya Truda26441815 - 471643611 - 191501124 - 281
14.Volga26441814 - 5016x33711 - 201211113 - 304

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 14
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2016 17:00TsRFSO Dynamo-21:1 (0:0)
 Smolensk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2016 14:00Dynamo-2 FK Kolomna1:1 (0:1)
 Khimki
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2016 18:30Pskov-747 Dynamo-20:0
 Pskov

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 989
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
19.02.2019
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 21

ArsenalBATE

17:55

Dinamo ZagrebViktoria

18:55

Red BullBrugge

18:55

NapoliZürich

18:55

Eintracht FrankfurtShahtar Donetsk

18:55

ValenciaCeltic

18:55

VillarrealSporting

18:55

ChelseaMalmö

20:00

BenficaGalatasaray

20:00

ZenitFenerbahçe

20:55

Bayer 04FK Krasnodar

21:00

Real BetisRennes

21:00

InterRapid Wien

21:00

GenkSlavia Praha

21:00

Dynamo KyivOlympiakós

22:00

 

BeroeEtar

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 19

LiverpoolBayern

0:0

LyonBarcelona

0:0

 

Queens Park RangersWest Bromwich Albion

2:3

 

SlaviaCherno More

3:2

LudogoretsBotev P

1:1

CSKABotev V

2:1

 

BudućnostMornar

5:0

IskraTitograd

2:3

LovćenSutjeska

1:3

PetrovacGrbalj

3:3

RudarZeta

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru