Russia 2016/17, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Dynamo-2, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo26204263 - 1964D1121032 - 73783231 - 1227
2.FK Dolgoprudny26168253 - 205694032 - 83174221 - 1225
3.Tekstilshchik26157449 - 235275120 - 92682329 - 1426
4.Dynamo-226134938 - 2543x81420 - 132553518 - 1218
5.Spartak261110539 - 224356216 - 72164323 - 1522
6.Solaris26107950 - 4037x81435 - 192526515 - 2112
7.Torpedo2698930 - 313564319 - 112234611 - 2013
8.FK Domodedovo26961121 - 3233x53512 - 14184369 - 1815
9.TsRFSO26611935 - 372944519 - 201627416 - 1713
10.Pskov-747266101018 - 312846312 - 11182476 - 2010
11.FK Strogino26581318 - 422344512 - 17161486 - 257
12.FK Kolomna26491319 - 432135514 - 22141485 - 217
13.Znamya Truda26441815 - 471643611 - 191501124 - 281
14.Volga26441814 - 5016x33711 - 201211113 - 304

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 14
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2016 17:00TsRFSO Dynamo-21:1 (0:0)
 Smolensk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2016 14:00Dynamo-2 FK Kolomna1:1 (0:1)
 Khimki
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2016 18:30Pskov-747 Dynamo-20:0
 Pskov

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 436
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
04.07.2018
current

Football League Cup 2018/19 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 17

HJKVíkingur

19:00

The New SaintsShkëndija

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaSpartaks Jūrmala

19:30

APOELSūduva

20:00

CrusadersLudogorets

20:00

ValettaKukësi

20:00

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora

20:00

VideotonF91

20:15

LegiaCork City

20:45

ShkupiRangers

17:55

HonvédRabotnički

18:00

LevskiVaduz

18:45

CaracasSport Huancayo

18:30

LanúsJunior

21:45

EspéranceKCCA

20:00

Al-Ahly CairoTownship Rollers

21:00

TP MazembeMC Alger

15:00

ES SétifDifaâ

20:00

Togo-PortMamelodi Sundowns

13:00

Horoya ACWydad Casablanca

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsÉtoile du Sahel

15:00

ZESCO UnitedPrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

 

Zenit-2FK Tambov

17:00

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

AvangardShinnik

18:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

19:00

LuchFK Khimki

19:00

TomFakel

19:00

FK TyumenBaltika

19:00

FK Krasnodar-2Sibir

19:00

FK ChertanovoRotor-Volgograd

19:30

FK SochiSpartak-2

20:00

 

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanChangchun Yatai

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 15

FranceCroatia

4:2

 

Tarpeda MnIsloch

1:1

DneprFK Haradzeya

1:2

 

IrtyshOrdabasy

1:2

QayratZhetysu

2:1

 

JelgavaValmiera

3:2

VentspilsMETTA/LU

3:1

 

KalmarDjurgårdens

0:1

NorrköpingHäcken

2:1

SundsvallAIK

0:1

 

Atlanta UnitedSeattle Sounders

1:1

Los AngelesPortland Timbers

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru