Sweden 2017

Allsvenskan

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Malmö24156347 - 245182130 - 132674217 - 1125
2.Djurgårdens24135645 - 264481326 - 122554319 - 1419
3.Häcken24118533 - 204163320 - 92155213 - 1120
4.AIK24118530 - 174145312 - 91773218 - 824
5.Norrköping25124935 - 324072418 - 122352517 - 2017
6.Östersunds24109539 - 293965117 - 112344422 - 1816
7.Sirius2496935 - 353343515 - 191553420 - 1618
8.Hammarby2489733 - 313356122 - 132133611 - 1812
9.Elfsborg2488842 - 383263425 - 172125417 - 2111
10.Göteborg24710735 - 323138119 - 141742616 - 1814
11.Örebro24861032 - 433062420 - 222024612 - 2110
12.Kalmar24751226 - 412652515 - 141723711 - 279
13.Sundsvall24681020 - 312634511 - 16133459 - 1513
14.Jönköpings Södra24581126 - 412343515 - 161515611 - 258
15.Halmstad25381423 - 391734614 - 19130489 - 204
16.AFC Eskilstuna24361522 - 441524512 - 1610121010 - 285

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2017 14:00Halmstad Norrköping2:1 (1:0)
 Halmstad
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2017 19:00Norrköping Häcken4:1 (2:0)
 Norrköping
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2017 19:00Kalmar Norrköping1:1 (1:0)
 Kalmar
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2017 17:30Jönköpings Södra Norrköping1:2 (1:1)
 Jönköping
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2017 15:00Norrköping Östersunds0:2 (0:0)
 Norrköping
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2017 17:30Norrköping Djurgårdens0:1 (0:0)
 Norrköping
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2017 19:00Norrköping AFC Eskilstuna1:0 (0:0)
 Norrköping
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2017 15:00Göteborg Norrköping4:1 (2:1)
 Göteborg
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2017 19:00Norrköping AIK0:0
 Norrköping
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2017 17:30AIK Norrköping1:0 (0:0)
 Solna
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2017 15:00Norrköping Elfsborg1:3 (0:2)
 Norrköping
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2017 17:30Örebro Norrköping4:2 (2:2)
 Örebro
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2017 17:30Norrköping Göteborg2:0 (1:0)
 Norrköping
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2017 18:00Norrköping Halmstad3:2 (1:1)
 Norrköping
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2017 17:30Malmö Norrköping1:2 (0:0)
 Malmö
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2017 19:00Norrköping Kalmar2:0 (1:0)
 Norrköping
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2017 19:00AFC Eskilstuna Norrköping1:2 (0:2)
 Eskilstuna
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2017 19:00Norrköping Sundsvall0:0
 Norrköping
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2017 17:30Djurgårdens Norrköping3:3 (1:2)
 Stockholm
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2017 19:00Norrköping Jönköpings Södra3:0 (1:0)
 Norrköping
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2017 15:00Häcken Norrköping1:2 (1:0)
 Göteborg
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2017 17:30Norrköping Sirius0:2 (0:0)
 Norrköping
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2017 15:00Östersunds Norrköping1:0 (1:0)
 Östersund
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2017 17:30Norrköping Hammarby2:1 (2:0)
 Norrköping

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 224
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Sweden 2017

Day 25

24.09

Kalmar - Östersunds

15:00

24.09

Djurgårdens - Hammarby

15:00

24.09

Jönköpings Södra - Sundsvall

17:30

24.09

Häcken - AIK

17:30

25.09

AFC Eskilstuna - Göteborg

19:00

25.09

Sirius - Örebro

19:00

25.09

Malmö - Elfsborg

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

Étoile du SahelAl Ahly Tripoli

18:30

TP MazembeAl-Hilal Al-Ubayyid

15:30

Club AfricainMC Alger

19:00

 

UralFK Tosno

16:00

FK RostovLokomotiv

16:30

FK UfaArsenal

18:30

FK KrasnodarZenit

19:00

 

RotorKuban

14:00

FK TambovVolgar

15:00

Spartak-2FK Khimki

16:00

BaltikaTom

17:00

FK OrenburgShinnik

17:00

SibirDynamo

17:00

FK TyumenAvangard

17:00

YeniseyKrylia Sovetov

17:00

Zenit-2Olimpiets

17:00

Luch-EnergiyaFakel

18:00

 

MetallurgRotor-Volgograd-2

14:00

 

FK ArmavirDynamo

18:00

 

FK ChelyabinskNosta

15:00

MordoviaKrylia Sovetov-2

16:00

Lada-TolyattiZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

VolgaAnzhi-Yunior

18:00

 

StalOlympik

14:00

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

17:00

KarpatyChornomorets

19:30

VorsklaZorya

19:30

 

Cherkasky DniproZhemchuzhina

15:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaAvanhard

15:00

FK SumyBalkany

15:00

KreminDesna

15:00

MFK MykolaivRukh

17:00

InguletsFK Poltava

18:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaPrykarpattya

Nyva TBukovyna

15:00

FK LvivPolissya

16:00

Nyva VPodillya

17:00

 

EnerhiyaDnipro

16:00

Dnipro-1Metalurh

17:00

Metalist 1925Myr

17:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

18:00

 

SlaviaKrumkachy

15:00

FK MinskFK Vitebsk

16:00

FK HaradzeyaNaftan

17:00

NemanTarpeda-BelAZ

18:00

 

SperanţaSpicul

16:30

MilsamiZarya

16:30

 

Red BullAustria

16:30

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

16:00

 

Sheffield WednesdaySheffield United

13:15

 

GentZulte Waregem

14:30

CharleroiBrugge

18:00

StandardLokeren

20:00

 

BotevLokomotiv

17:30

SeptemvriLudogorets

20:00

 

HannoverKöln

15:30

Bayer 04Hamburger SV

18:00

 

UtrechtPSV

12:30

AjaxVitesse

14:30

VVV-VenloZwolle

14:30

GroningenTwente

14:30

AZExcelsior

16:45

 

TorpedoDinamo

20:30

 

StjarnanValur

14:00

FjölnirKR

14:00

BreiðablikÍBV

14:00

KAGrindavík

14:00

Víkingur RÍA

14:00

Víkingur OFH

14:00

 

EspañolDeportivo

12:00

GetafeVillarreal

16:15

EibarCelta de Vigo

18:30

Las PalmasLeganés

18:30

Real SociedadValencia

20:45

 

SampdoriaMilan

12:30

CagliariChievo

15:00

CrotoneBenevento

15:00

Hellas VeronaLazio

15:00

InterGenoa

15:00

SassuoloBologna

18:00

FiorentinaAtalanta

20:45

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

14:00

VentspilsRiga FC

16:00

 

ÅlesundSogndal

18:00

KristiansundStabæk

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

MoldeSandefjord

18:00

StrømsgodsetTromsø

18:00

VålerengaBrann

20:00

 

ZagłębieSandecja

15:30

JagielloniaLegia

18:00

 

Vitória GMarítimo

16:00

FeirenseBelenenses

16:00

TondelaBraga

18:00

AvesRio Ave

20:15

 

ZemunSpartak Zlatibor Voda

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

17:00

ČukaričkiBorac

19:00

MladostVoždovac

19:00

NapredakFK Mačva

19:00

RadPartizan

19:00

RadničkiJavor

19:00

RadnikBačka

19:00

 

DomžaleRudar

18:45

 

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

15:00

StrasbourgNantes

17:00

MarseilleToulouse

21:00

 

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:00

HajdukLokomotiva

19:00

 

VysočinaBaník

17:00

KarvináZbrojovka

17:00

SpartaTeplice

18:00

 

KalmarÖstersunds

15:00

DjurgårdensHammarby

15:00

Jönköpings SödraSundsvall

17:30

HäckenAIK

17:30

 

MotherwellAberdeen

12:15

 

ColónDefensa y Justicia

11:05

OlimpoGimnasia y Esgrima

14:05

Rosario CentralBanfield

16:05

Racing ClubSan Martín

20:05

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

21:05

 

São PauloCorinthians

11:00

FluminensePalmeiras

16:00

CoritibaBotafogo

16:00

AtléticoCruzeiro

16:00

ChapecoensePonte Preta

16:00

Atlético MineiroVitória

19:00

BahiaGrêmio

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CityLos Angeles Galaxy

13:00

Atlanta UnitedMontreal Impact

17:00

Portland TimbersOrlando City

17:00

 

Changchun YataiHebei China Fortune

15:30

Henan ConstructionShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

CS SfaxienFUS

1:0
pen. 4:5

 

TorpedoPskov-747

1:0

 

QarabağSumqayıt

4:1

 

FK HomelDnepr

0:0

Dynamo BrDynamo Mn

1:0

 

MetallurgQoʼqon 1912

3:0

ObodNasaf

0:6

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

1:1

MashʼalBuxoro

1:1

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

2:2

 

AntwerpKortrijk

3:0

 

CSKADunav

3:0

 

BayernWolfsburg

2:2

 

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo

0:2

SaburtaloKobuleti

3:2

 

PiastArka

0:1

ŚląskLech

2:0

 

PortoPortimonense

5:2

 

AluminijMaribor

2:3

 

NiceAngers

2:2

LilleMonaco

0:4

 

PetrovacMladost

1:0

BudućnostKom

1:0

DečićSutjeska

0:0

GrbaljZeta

2:1

RudarIskra

0:1

 

InfonetTrans

1:3

 

BelgranoTigre

0:0

PatronatoAtlético Tucumán

2:1

 

Chongqing LifanGuangzhou Evergrande

2:2

Beijing GuoanShanghai SIPG

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru