Georgia 2017

Erovnuli Liga

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo36237659 - 2776124227 - 1340113432 - 1436
2.Dinamo36236779 - 2975131448 - 1540105331 - 1435
3.Samtredia36208862 - 396886431 - 1930122431 - 2038
4.Saburtalo361861261 - 426092739 - 242994522 - 1831
5.Chikhura361741547 - 545583724 - 262791823 - 2828
6.Lokomotivi361651563 - 535394535 - 2431711028 - 2922
7.Dila361181741 - 514172920 - 192346821 - 3218
8.Dinamo361032328 - 6033r421215 - 2714611113 - 3319
9.Kolxet`i 191336682231 - 7326r241210 - 3410441021 - 3916
10.Kobuleti36492335 - 7821141316 - 407351019 - 3814

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Day 35
Day 34

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 656
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 337
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
25.04.2018
current

Play-off round of the
AFC Cup 2018
added

23.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 27

 

TorpedoFK Chertanovo

18:00

Luki-EnergiyaPskov-747

18:00

 

SakhalinSmena

17:00

FK ChitaIrtysh

18:00

ZenitDynamo

18:00

 

FK MariupolShahtar

17:00

 

VolynHelios

18:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

16:00

PrykarpattyaNyva T

18:00

 

DniproMetalurh

17:00

TavriyaIngulets-2

17:00

Real PharmaSudnobudivnyk

17:30

 

ZiraQarabağ

19:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Br

17:30

FK HomelIsloch

19:45

 

FulhamSunderland

19:45

 

HoffenheimHannover

20:30

 

ChikhuraSaburtalo

16:30

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

18:30

TorpedoSioni

20:30

 

ValurKR

20:00

StjarnanKeflavík

20:00

 

LevanteSevilla

21:00

 

Vitória GMoreirense

20:30

 

MontpellierSaint-Étienne

20:45

 

Istra 1961Inter

18:00

 

DuklaZbrojovka

18:00

VysočinaMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

AIKSirius

19:00

 

Nõmme KaljuTrans

19:30

 

Chacarita JuniorsTemperley

19:00

Godoy CruzSan Martín

21:15

 

Vancouver WhitecapsReal Salt Lake

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 25

BayernReal Madrid

1:2

Monagas Defensor Sporting

1:0

Atlético TucumánThe Strongest

3:0

Santa FeFlamengo

0:0

NacionalReal Garcilaso

4:0

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

0:2

AlayEsteghlal

2:3

Altyn AsyrAhal

1:0

New RadiantBengaluru

2:0

AbahaniAizawl

1:1

Shan UnitedBoeung Ket Angkor

1:4

Ceres-NegrosHome United

0:2

Bali UnitedGlobal

1:3

FLC Thanh HóaYangon United

3:3

Hang YuenHwaebul

0:1

Benfica de Macau4.25

0:2

GuadalajaraToronto

1:2
pen. 4:2

 

SaturnMetallurg

0:1

 

AngushtSpartak

0:2

 

PaxtakorNavbahor

1:0

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:1

 

AtlantasJonava

1:0

 

RanheimBrann

0:2

StabækStart

1:1

 

AluminijKrško

1:1

 

CaenToulouse

0:0

 

Goiás (Goiânia)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

0:2

Vitória (Salvador)Corinthians (São Paulo)

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

Just finished

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru