Georgia 2017

Erovnuli Liga

Relegation play-off

Lokomotivi, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo36237659 - 2776CL124227 - 1340113432 - 1436
2.Dinamo36236779 - 2975EL131448 - 1540105331 - 1435
3.Samtredia36208862 - 3968EL86431 - 1930122431 - 2038
4.Saburtalo361861261 - 426092739 - 242994522 - 1831
5.Chikhura361741547 - 5455EL83724 - 262791823 - 2828
6.Lokomotivi361651563 - 535394535 - 2431711028 - 2922
7.Dila361181741 - 514172920 - 192346821 - 3218
8.Dinamo361032328 - 6033r421215 - 2714611113 - 3319
9.Kolxet`i 191336682231 - 7326r241210 - 3410441021 - 3916
10.Kobuleti36492335 - 7821141316 - 407351019 - 3814

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2017 13:30Lokomotivi Saburtalo1:1 (1:1)
 Tbilisi
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2017 16:00Lokomotivi Dila3:3 (3:1)
 Tbilisi
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2017 14:45Lokomotivi Torpedo1:1 (1:1)
 Tbilisi

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 519
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 580
Site news
06.01.2020
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

19.12.2019

December update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

16.12.2019
current

Round of 32 of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

16.12.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
UEFA Champions League 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 19

BangladeshSri Lanka

17:00

 

BurnleyLeicester City

14:00

LiverpoolManchester United

16:30

 

Nottingham ForestLuton Town

12:00

 

CercleAntwerp

14:30

AnderlechtBrugge

18:00

Zulte WaregemGenk

20:00

 

HerthaBayern

15:30

Paderborn 07Bayer 04

18:00

 

VVV-VenloPSV

12:15

AjaxSparta

14:30

EmmenHeracles Almelo

14:30

Den HaagWaalwijk

16:45

 

MallorcaValencia

12:00

Real BetisReal Sociedad

14:00

VillarrealEspañol

16:00

AthleticCelta de Vigo

18:30

BarcelonaGranada

21:00

 

MilanUdinese

12:30

BresciaCagliari

15:00

BolognaHellas Verona

15:00

LecceInter

15:00

GenoaRoma

18:00

JuventusParma

20:45

 

Paços de FerreiraGil Vicente

15:00

FamalicãoMarítimo

17:30

Rio AveBoavista

20:00

 

IndependienteRiver Plate

19:10

 

Western UnitedCentral Coast Mariners

16:00

Western Sydney WanderersPerth Glory

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, January 17

PalestineSri Lanka

2:0

 

FulhamMiddlesbrough

1:0

 

MechelenStandard

2:3

 

Schalke 04Borussia M

2:0

 

ZwolleUtrecht

3:3

 

LeganésGetafe

0:3

 

PortoBraga

1:2

SportingBenfica

0:2

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru