Georgia 1999/00, Umaglesi Liga

Tournament for places 1-8

Tournament for places 9-16

Group A

Group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo1484237 - 1146CL52022 - 31732215 - 829
2.WIT Georgia1485115 - 741UC4309 - 4154216 - 326
3.Dinamo Tb1459019 - 441IC33013 - 3122606 - 129
4.Dinamo Bt1482422 - 103952117 - 2173035 - 822
5.Kolkheti 19131473418 - 103761014 - 2191244 - 818
6.Sioni14311014 - 312121412 - 1271062 - 1914
7.Iberia1422106 - 29172143 - 870163 - 2110
8.Dila1420129 - 38162054 - 1260075 - 2610

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 985
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
28.01.2019
current

Fifth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 17

 

SəbailSabah

15:00

QarabağQəbələ

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversMiddlesbrough

13:00

 

Bristol CityWolverhampton Wanderers

13:00

Doncaster RoversCrystal Palace

16:00

Swansea CityBrentford

16:00

 

BruggeGenk

14:30

AntwerpAnderlecht

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzCercle

20:00

 

EtarDunav

12:30

SeptemvriBeroe

15:00

LevskiLokomotiv

17:30

 

EintrachtBorussia M

15:30

Bayer 04Fortuna

18:00

 

AjaxNAC

12:15

ExcelsiorEmmen

14:30

GroningenFeyenoord

14:30

De GraafschapUtrecht

16:45

 

Real MadridGirona

12:00

ValenciaEspañol

16:15

Real BetisAlavés

18:30

VillarrealSevilla

18:30

 

SPALFiorentina

12:30

UdineseChievo

15:00

GenoaLazio

15:00

EmpoliSassuolo

15:00

InterSampdoria

18:00

NapoliTorino

20:30

 

Zagłębie LMiedź

15:30

LegiaCracovia

18:00

 

MoreirenseTondela

15:00

BelenensesMarítimo

15:00

ChavesBoavista

17:30

SportingBraga

20:00

 

DinamoSpartak Zlatibor Voda

14:00

RadZemun

14:00

 

BordeauxToulouse

15:00

CaenStrasbourg

15:00

LilleMontpellier

15:00

ReimsRennes

17:00

Saint-ÉtienneParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

DinamoSlaven

15:00

OsijekIstra 1961

15:00

 

BaumitOpava

15:00

ViktoriaSlavia

17:00

 

MotherwellHearts

12:15

KilmarnockCeltic

16:00

 

TalleresHuracán

17:10

Rosario CentralTigre

17:10

Boca JuniorsLanús

19:20

BanfieldRiver Plate

21:30

 

SydneyCentral Coast Mariners

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, February 15

 

Queens Park RangersWatford

0:1

 

StandardLokeren

3:1

 

VereyaLudogorets

0:0

 

AugsburgBayern

2:3

 

Den HaagZwolle

1:0

 

EibarGetafe

2:2

 

JuventusFrosinone

3:0

 

PogońGórnik

3:1

PiastLech

4:0

 

Rio AveSanta Clara

1:2

 

VoždovacNapredak

4:0

 

NîmesDijon

2:0

LyonGuingamp

2:1

 

LokomotivaRudeš

0:0

 

TepliceMladá Boleslav

0:2

 

Vélez SársfieldColón

1:1

UniónAtlético Tucumán

3:0

San Martín de TucumánBelgrano

0:0

 

Wellington PhoenixMelbourne Victory

1:1

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne City

3:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru