Georgia 2014/15, Umaglesi Liga

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dila30197450 - 2164CL122129 - 93875321 - 1226
2.Dinamo Bt30184840 - 2458EL103221 - 83381619 - 1625
3.Dinamo Tb30177656 - 2858EL112241 - 113565415 - 1723
4.Spartaki-Tskhinvali30165947 - 3753EL111329 - 113454618 - 2619
5.Chikhura301371039 - 3646111326 - 143426713 - 2212
6.Samtredia301361140 - 3145101429 - 133135711 - 1814
7.Kobuleti301181136 - 384164519 - 152254617 - 2319
8.Torpedo301011939 - 334147417 - 161964522 - 1722
9.Guria301091138 - 433986125 - 1230231013 - 319
10.Kolxet'i 1913309101131 - 313765418 - 122335713 - 1914
11.Merani30991229 - 333675318 - 92624911 - 2410
12.Baia30891324 - 453355516 - 19203488 - 2613
13.Sioni30951632 - 463273521 - 2224221111 - 248
14.Metalurgi30681625 - 4626r37514 - 1616311111 - 3010
15.WIT Georgia30751827 - 402643816 - 1815321011 - 2211
16.Zestaponi30681640 - 612644723 - 261624917 - 3510

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2015 17:00Chikhura Samtredia2:1 (0:0)
 Sachkhere
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2015 17:00Guria Dinamo2:2 (1:1)
 Lanchkhuti
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2015 17:00Spartaki-Tskhinvali Metalurgi7:2 (1:0)
 Tbilisi
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2015 17:00Torpedo Kobuleti0:2 (0:0)
 Kutaisi
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2015 17:00Baia Sioni1:3 (1:0)
 Zugdidi
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2015 17:00Merani Dila1:1 (1:0)
 Martvili
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2015 17:00WIT Georgia Kolxet'i 19131:0 (0:0)
 Mtskheta
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2015Dinamo Zestaponi3:0
 Kobuleti
Day 28

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 344
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 544
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 22

MalmöBnei Yehuda

19:00

Ararat-ArmeniaF91

19:00

FeyenoordHapoel Be`er Sheva

19:30

BragaSpartak Moscow

19:45

LinfieldQarabağ

19:45

CelticAIK

19:45

KøbenhavnRiga FC

19:45

SūduvaFerencváros

20:00

AstanaBATE

20:00

Legia WarszawaRangers

20:00

LudogoretsMaribor

20:30

GentRijeka

20:30

PSVApollon

20:30

AZAntwerp

20:30

StrasbourgEintracht Frankfurt

20:30

TorinoWolverhampton Wanderers

21:00

AÉKTrabzonspor

21:00

EspañolZorya Lugansk

21:00

PartizanMolde

21:00

SlovanPAÓK

21:00

SteauaVitória Guimarães

21:30

River PlateCerro Porteño

21:30

CorinthiansFluminense

21:30

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaBalkany

17:00

 

Sporting Kansas CityMinnesota United

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 20

LASKBrugge

0:1

APOELAjax

0:0

CFRSlavia Praha

0:1

GrêmioPalmeiras

0:1

Atlético MineiroLa Equidad

2:1

Hà NộiAltyn Asyr

3:2

 

Spartak-2Yenisey

2:0

 

Tavriya (Simferopil)Real Pharma (Odesa)

5:0

Enerhiya (Nova Kahovka)Bukovyna (Chernivtsy)

1:4

Hirnyk (Kryvyi Rih)Chaika (Petropavlivska Borshchahivka)

0:1

Veres (Rivne)Nyva (Ternopol)

2:1

Podillya (Khmelnytskyi)Polissya (Zhytomyr)

1:0

Nyva (Vinnytsya)FK Nikopol (Nikopol)

5:1

FK Kalush (Kalush)VPK-Ahro (Mahdalynivka)

1:0

Krystal (Kherson)Dinaz (Vyshhorod)

1:1 aet
pen. 2:4

Alians (Lypova Dolyna)FK Uzhhorod (Uzhhorod)

2:0

Avanhard (Bziv)FK Vovchansk (Волчанск)

0:2 aet

 

Birmingham CityBarnsley

2:0

Derby CountyBristol City

1:2

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

0:1

MiddlesbroughWigan Athletic

1:0

Sheffield WednesdayLuton Town

1:0

 

TorpedoDinamo Tb

0:1

SaburtaloDila

3:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

30.07.2019 – 14.08.2019

WAFF Championship 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru