Georgia 1998/99

Umaglesi Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo Tb30245191 - 1777CL132061 - 1041113130 - 736
2.Torpedo30214573 - 2767UC122141 - 93892432 - 1829
3.Lokomotivi301810243 - 1464UC105021 - 43585222 - 1029
4.Kolkheti 191330157857 - 3652IC111338 - 133446519 - 2318
5.Dinamo Bt301311649 - 225095138 - 93246511 - 1318
6.Merani-9130129937 - 294575315 - 72654622 - 2219
7.WIT Georgia301451142 - 294473519 - 112472623 - 1820
8.Samtredia301151445 - 483864525 - 172251920 - 3116
9.Arsenali309111034 - 443847418 - 211954616 - 2319
10.Dila301051537 - 543572624 - 192333913 - 3512
11.Samgurali301031732 - 573361817 - 201942915 - 3714
12.Gorda307111228 - 463256419 - 21212589 - 2511
13.Sioni30771627 - 522856417 - 1621211210 - 367
14.TSU30691528 - 462743819 - 27152679 - 1912
15.Odishi30622221 - 7020411014 - 281321127 - 427
16.Guria30342334 - 8713311121 - 3910031213 - 483

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 219
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

NamibiaChad

17:00

MalawiSouth Sudan

15:00

Burkina FasoUganda

19:00

SudanSão Tomé and Príncipe

21:00

AngolaGambia

20:00

Central African RepublicBurundi

14:00

CameroonCape Verde

17:00

Guinea-BissauEswatini

16:00

SenegalCongo

19:00

Sierra LeoneLesotho

16:00*

NigeriaBenin

17:00

 

Spartak-2FK Armavir

12:30

TekstilshchikTom

13:00

NeftekhimikAvangard

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Yenisey

15:00

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

ChaikaMordovia

18:30

ShinnikLuch

18:30

FK KhimkiRotor

18:30

FK ChertanovoBaltika

19:00

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:30

 

VPK-AhroEnerhiya

13:00

 

FlamengoVasco da Gama

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

 

Obolon-Brovar-2FK Uzhhorod

4:0

 

Harrogate TownPortsmouth

1:2

 

Tsarsko SeloDunav

1:2

 

BotafogoAvaí

2:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru