Georgia 2017

Erovnuli Liga

Relegation play-off

Kobuleti, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo36237659 - 2776124227 - 1340113432 - 1436
2.Dinamo36236779 - 2975131448 - 1540105331 - 1435
3.Samtredia36208862 - 396886431 - 1930122431 - 2038
4.Saburtalo361861261 - 426092739 - 242994522 - 1831
5.Chikhura361741547 - 545583724 - 262791823 - 2828
6.Lokomotivi361651563 - 535394535 - 2431711028 - 2922
7.Dila361181741 - 514172920 - 192346821 - 3218
8.Dinamo361032328 - 6033r421215 - 2714611113 - 3319
9.Kolxet`i 191336682231 - 7326r241210 - 3410441021 - 3916
10.Kobuleti36492335 - 7821141316 - 407351019 - 3814

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Day 32
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2017 18:00Kobuleti Samtredia2:2 (0:1)
 Batumi
Day 25
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2017 18:00Chikhura Kobuleti1:1 (1:1)
 Sachkhere
Day 13
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2017 16:00Kobuleti Dila0:0
 Kobuleti
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2017 14:00Kobuleti Torpedo1:1 (1:1)
 Kobuleti
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.2017 13:00Samtredia Kobuleti1:1 (1:1)
 Samtredia

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 20

 

BATEFK Minsk

18:30

NemanFK Slutsk

18:45

 

VitoshaDunav

18:30

Cherno MoreBotev V

20:45

 

MiedźPogoń

18:00

JagielloniaLechia

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaDinamo

20:00

VojvodinaMladost

20:00

 

AluminijCelje

18:00

 

DuklaViktoria

18:30

 

FloraTulevik

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, July 18

ZrinjskiSpartak Trnava

1:1

RosenborgValur

3:1

CelticAlashkert

3:0

SheriffTorpedo Kutaisi

3:0

SutjeskaAstana

0:2

QarabağOlimpija

0:0

ŽeljezničarTrans

3:1

Defensa y JusticiaEl Nacional

2:0

Deportivo CaliBolívar

4:0

Sol de AméricaNacional

0:0

Aduana StarsAS Vita Club

2:1

ASEC MimosasRaja

0:1

RenaissanceAl-Masry

0:0

Al-HilalSongo

2:2

Enyimba InternationalWilliamsville

1:0

Djoliba ACCARA Brazzaville

2:0

Rayon SportsUSM Alger

1:2

Gor MahiaYoung Africans

4:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

3:0

LokomotivNasaf

3:1

QizilqumPaxtakor

1:2

 

CearáSport

1:0

VitóriaParaná

1:0

FlamengoSão Paulo

0:1

CorinthiansBotafogo

2:0

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

2:0

 

Ottawa FuryToronto

0:1

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

1:0

 

Minnesota UnitedNew England Revolution

2:1

 

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

0:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoGuizhou Hengfeng

4:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Teda

1:0

Beijing Sinobo GuoanHenan Jianye

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru