25.11.2017 < | Football matches for 26.11.2017 | > 27.11.2017 |
17:00 | New Caledonia | | Estonia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nouméa |
Day 17 | |||||||||
14:00 | Veres | | Chornomorets | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Oleksandriya | | Karpaty | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
19:30 | Stal | | Dynamo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
19:30 | Zorya | | Zirka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia |
Day 30 | |||||||||
14:00 | Krumkachy | | FK Minsk | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Homel | | Dynamo Brest | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Gomel | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Haradzeya | | BATE | 3:3 (2:1) | |||||
Haradzeya | |||||||||
14:00 | Neman | | Shakhtsyor | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Hrodna | |||||||||
14:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Slavia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Zhodzina | |||||||||
14:00 | Naftan | | Isloch | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Navapolatsk | |||||||||
14:00 | Dnepr | | FK Slutsk | 0:0 | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Vitebsk | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Vitebsk |
Day 18 | |||||||||
13:00 | Spicul | | Milsami | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Orhei | |||||||||
13:00 | Sheriff | | Speranţa | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Tiraspol | |||||||||
13:00 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | | Zarya | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Suruceni | |||||||||
13:00 | Dinamo-Auto | | Dacia | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Tîrnauca | |||||||||
13:00 | Petrocub | | Zimbru | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Hînceşti |
Day 13 | |||||||||
13:30 | Southampton | | Everton | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
14:00 | Burnley | | Arsenal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
16:00 | Huddersfield Town | | Manchester City | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Huddersfield |
Day 19 | |||||||||
13:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Cardiff City | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Nottingham |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 82-39 | 99 | ||
2. | Cardiff City | 46 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 69-39 | 90 | ||
3. | Fulham | 46 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 79-46 | 88 | ||
4. | Aston Villa | 46 | 24 | 11 | 11 | 72-42 | 83 | ||
5. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 67-45 | 76 | ||
6. | Derby County | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 70-48 | 75 | ||
7. | Preston North End | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 57-46 | 73 | ||
8. | Millwall | 46 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 56-45 | 72 | ||
9. | Brentford | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 62-52 | 69 | ||
10. | Sheffield United | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 62-55 | 69 |
Day 16 | |||||||||
14:30 | Genk | | Standard | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Genk | |||||||||
18:00 | Anderlecht | | Kortrijk | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
20:00 | Brugge | | Zulte Waregem | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Brugge |
Day 13 | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Hoffenheim | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
18:00 | Köln | | Hertha | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Köln |
Day 36 | |||||||||
14:00 | Dinamo Batumi | | Kolkheti 1913 | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Batumi | |||||||||
14:00 | Chikhura | | Lokomotivi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
14:00 | Kobuleti | | Saburtalo | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Samtredia | |||||||||
17:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Torpedo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tbilisi |
Day 13 | |||||||||
12:00 | Deportivo | | Athletic | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
La Coruña | |||||||||
16:15 | Real Sociedad | | Las Palmas | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
San Sebastián | |||||||||
18:30 | Villarreal | | Sevilla | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
20:45 | Valencia | | Barcelona | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Valencia |
Day 30 | |||||||||
18:00 | Ålesund | | Strømsgodset | 4:3 (1:1) | |||||
Ålesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Brann | | Tromsø | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Bergen | |||||||||
18:00 | Haugesund | | Kristiansund | 2:3 (2:1) | |||||
Haugesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Molde | | Sarpsborg 08 | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Molde | |||||||||
18:00 | Odd | | Rosenborg | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Skien | |||||||||
18:00 | Sandefjord | | Lillestrøm | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Sandefjord | |||||||||
18:00 | Sogndal | | Vålerenga | 5:2 (2:1) | |||||
Sogndal | |||||||||
18:00 | Viking | | Stabæk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Stavanger |
Day 17 | |||||||||
15:30 | Lech | | Wisła Płock | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Poznań | |||||||||
18:00 | Śląsk | | Zagłębie | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wrocław |
Day 12 | |||||||||
16:00 | Marítimo | | Estoril-Praia | 0:0 | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
18:00 | Paços de Ferreira | | Sporting | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Paços de Ferreira | |||||||||
20:15 | Benfica | | Vitória Setubal | 6:0 (2:0) | |||||
Lisboa |
Day 18 | |||||||||
15:00 | Čukarički | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
17:00 | Partizan | | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 15 | |||||||||
15:00 | Teplice | | Viktoria Plzeň | 0:0 | |||||
Teplice | |||||||||
18:00 | Sigma | | Sparta | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Olomouc |
Day 15 | |||||||||
12:30 | Kilmarnock | | Aberdeen | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Kilmarnock |
15:00 | Motherwell | | Celtic | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Glasgow |
Day 10 | |||||||||
17:00 | Estudiantes | | Atlético Tucumán | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
La Plata | |||||||||
19:15 | River Plate | | Newell's Old Boys | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
21:30 | Rosario Central | | Boca Juniors | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rosario |
Day 37 | |||||||||
17:00 | Corinthians | | Atlético Mineiro | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
17:00 | Cruzeiro | | Vasco da Gama | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
17:00 | Coritiba | | São Paulo | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
17:00 | Grêmio | | Atlético | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
17:00 | Ponte Preta | | Vitória | 2:3 (2:0) | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
17:00 | Avaí | | Atlético Paranaense | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Florianópolis | |||||||||
19:00 | Flamengo | | Santos | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
19:00 | Bahia | | Chapecoense | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Salvador |
Day 8 | |||||||||
18:30 | Adelaide United | | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Adelaide |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney | 27 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 64-22 | 64 | ||
2. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 57-37 | 50 | ||
3. | Melbourne City | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 41-33 | 43 | ||
4. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 43-37 | 41 | ||
5. | Adelaide United | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 36-38 | 39 | ||
6. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 33-40 | 35 | ||
7. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 38-47 | 33 | ||
8. | Perth Glory | 27 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 37-50 | 32 | ||
9. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 31-55 | 21 | ||
10. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 28-49 | 20 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |