Belgium 2017/18, First Division A

First Stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Brugge14111230 - 123460016 - 31851214 - 916
2.Charleroi1594226 - 163152115 - 91742111 - 714
3.Anderlecht1474320 - 16254129 - 61333111 - 1012
4.Sint-Truiden1473419 - 202461113 - 8191236 - 125
5.Waasland-Beveren1463531 - 222141217 - 91322314 - 138
6.Antwerp1455421 - 202023211 - 9932210 - 1111
7.Zulte Waregem1461726 - 261931312 - 141030414 - 129
8.Mouscron-Péruwelz1454521 - 241932215 - 17112236 - 78
9.Standard1454515 - 181941110 - 8131345 - 106
10.Genk1447320 - 17192418 - 61023212 - 119
11.Gent1444617 - 15163227 - 31112410 - 125
12.Lokeren1444617 - 21161336 - 12631311 - 910
13.Oostende1442820 - 221420512 - 1562238 - 78
14.Kortrijk1425713 - 22111427 - 871156 - 144
15.Mechelen1525817 - 261123311 - 1190256 - 152
16.Eupen1424823 - 391022313 - 16802510 - 232

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2017 20:00Oostende Zulte Waregem4:2 (2:0)
 Oostende
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2017 18:00Anderlecht Brugge0:0
 Bruxelles
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2017 14:30Antwerp Charleroi1:3 (1:2)
 Antwerpen
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 20:30Waasland-Beveren Mouscron-Péruwelz2:0 (1:0)
 Beveren
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 20:00Mechelen Kortrijk2:0 (0:0)
 Mechelen
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 20:00Sint-Truiden Eupen4:4 (1:0)
 Sint-Truiden
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 18:00Genk Lokeren0:0
 Genk
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2017 20:30Gent Standard1:0 (0:0)
 Gent
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2017 20:00Mouscron-Péruwelz Antwerp2:2 (1:0)
 Mouscron
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2017 18:00Standard Waasland-Beveren3:1 (3:0)
 Liège
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2017 14:30Brugge Sint-Truiden4:1 (2:1)
 Brugge
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2017 20:30Kortrijk Genk0:0
 Kortrijk
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2017 20:00Lokeren Oostende0:3 (0:2)
 Lokeren
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2017 20:00Zulte Waregem Mechelen2:1 (1:1)
 Waregem
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2017 18:00Eupen Anderlecht2:3 (0:3)
 Eupen
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2017 20:30Charleroi Gent2:1 (1:0)
 Charleroi

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 381
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
31.10.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Belgium 2017/18, First Division A

Day 15

18.11

Mouscron-Péruwelz - Anderlecht

18:00

18.11

Kortrijk - Sint-Truiden

20:00

18.11

Eupen - Antwerp

20:00

18.11

Standard - Oostende

20:30

19.11

Zulte Waregem - Genk

14:30

19.11

Brugge - Waasland-Beveren

18:00

19.11

Lokeren - Gent

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

FijiEstonia

15:00

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

19:15

 

DynamoAkhmat

14:00

FK KrasnodarSpartak

16:30

ArsenalRubin

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

19:00

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

13:00

BaltikaAvangard

15:00

FK OrenburgFakel

16:00

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

16:00

SibirRotor

17:00

YeniseySpartak-2

17:00

DynamoLuch-Energiya

18:00

FK KhimkiTom

18:30

KubanFK Tyumen

19:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

SpartakChernomorets

15:00

 

ZirkaDynamo

14:00

ZoryaVeres

14:00

KarpatyFK Mariupol

17:00

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

13:00

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

13:00

KolosDesna

13:00

Obolon-BrovarKremin

14:00

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

16:00

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

13:00

MyrDnipro-1

13:00

FK NikopolDnipro

13:30

 

İnterZira

13:00

KəpəzSəbail

15:00

 

GandzasarShirak

16:00

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

14:00

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

14:00

IslochDnepr

14:00

SlaviaNaftan

14:00

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

BATENeman

14:00

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

14:00

FK MinskFK Homel

14:00

 

ZimbruSpicul

13:00

DaciaPetrocub

13:00

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

13:00

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

13:00

MilsamiSheriff

13:00

 

LASKRapid

16:00

MattersburgAltach

18:30

AustriaAdmira Wacker

18:30

St. PöltenWolfsberg

18:30

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

15:00

BurnleySwansea City

15:00

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

Leicester CityManchester City

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

15:00

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Cardiff CityBrentford

15:00

Hull CityIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBarnsley

15:00

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

15:00

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

15:00

SunderlandMillwall

15:00

FulhamDerby County

17:30

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

EupenAntwerp

20:00

StandardOostende

20:30

 

PirinBeroe

13:00

CSKABotev

15:00

LokomotivLudogorets

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

15:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

15:30

PaksFerencváros

15:30

PuskásDiósgyőr

15:30

ÚjpestHonvéd

15:30

DebrecenVideoton

19:30

 

BayernAugsburg

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

15:30

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

15:30

Mainz 05Köln

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

18:30

 

TwenteHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

18:30

NACAjax

20:45

Willem IISparta

20:45

 

KobuletiDinamo

14:00

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraTorpedo

16:00

DilaLokomotivi

18:00

DinamoSaburtalo

20:00

 

GetafeAlavés

13:00

LeganésBarcelona

16:15

SevillaCelta de Vigo

18:30

AtléticoReal Madrid

20:45

 

RomaLazio

18:00

NapoliMilan

20:45

 

PiastCracovia

15:30

SandecjaLech

18:00

LechiaWisła P

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

16:00

VoždovacBačka

17:00

NapredakČukarički

17:00

VojvodinaRadnik

17:00

 

AnkaranCelje

12:00

TriglavAluminij

14:00

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

17:00

DijonTroyes

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

ToulouseMetz

20:00

StrasbourgRennes

20:00

 

OsijekCibalia

15:00

RijekaInter

18:00

 

IskraMladost

13:00

KomRudar

13:00

SutjeskaGrbalj

13:00

ZetaPetrovac

13:00

BudućnostDečić

17:00

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

16:00

SlovanBaník

16:00

SigmaFastav

16:00

SlaviaDukla

18:00

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

20:00

 

Ross CountyCeltic

12:30

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeKilmarnock

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

RangersHamilton Academical

15:00

 

BanfieldTemperley

17:00

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

17:00

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

 

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

 

Billericay TownLeatherhead

1:3*

 

BotafogoAtlético

1:2

PalmeirasSport

5:1

ChapecoenseVitória

2:1

CoritibaFlamengo

1:0

BahiaSantos

3:1

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

1:2

International tournaments

Current

06.11.2017 – 17.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru