Belgium 1966/67

Division I

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht30207363 - 1247CC114033 - 32693330 - 921
2.Brugge30213662 - 3345FC121235 - 142592427 - 1920
3.Liège30167743 - 2739FC102323 - 92265420 - 1817
4.Standard30157850 - 3437CWC122135 - 162635715 - 1811
5.Antwerp301110934 - 2732FC65421 - 141755513 - 1315
6.Sint-Truiden301271143 - 413195128 - 1423321015 - 278
7.Waregem30912928 - 2730IC67215 - 71935713 - 2011
8.Daring308111141 - 4727IC74427 - 191817714 - 289
9.Lierse30981334 - 3926IC57319 - 1117411015 - 289
10.Beerschot30981347 - 5526IC74432 - 231824915 - 328
11.Beringen307121143 - 462644723 - 211238420 - 2514
12.Mechelen307121136 - 452657319 - 161725817 - 299
13.Racing White307111235 - 482574424 - 231807811 - 257
14.Charleroi307111232 - 492567221 - 1719141011 - 326
15.La Gantoise30781531 - 562263620 - 241515911 - 327
16.Tilleur30642026 - 621663621 - 211501145 - 411

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 515
Matches:1 079 160
Clubs:11 226
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 902
Site news
23.09.2022
current

AFF Cup 2022 added

21.09.2022
current

Australia, A-League 2022/23 added

21.09.2022
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2022/23
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 30

Papua New GuineaSolomon Islands

 

FK YessentukiFK Forte

13:00

 

KosmosFK Kolomna

16:00

 

VeresRukh

13:00*

Metalist 1925Kolos

17:00*

 

MetalurhHirnyk-Sport

KreminObolon

 

RubikonReal Pharma

*

 

SəbailQəbələ

19:00

 

Ararat-ArmeniaCSKA

16:00

AraratUrartu

19:30

 

DneprFK Slutsk

17:45

FK HomelFK Vitebsk

20:00

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaAGMK

18:00

 

Hull CityLuton Town

20:00

 

Needham MarketBrightlingsea Regent

20:00

 

StandardSeraing

20:45

 

SeptemvriSpartak

14:45

Cherno MoreBotev Vratsa

17:00

Botev PlovdivSlavia

19:30

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

20:00

 

BayernBayer 04

20:30

 

AthleticAlmería

21:00

 

Super NovaRiga FC

17:00

 

RadomiakCracovia

18:00

WisłaPiast

20:30

 

SportingGil Vicente

19:00

PortoBraga

21:15

 

Novi PazarMladost Lučani

17:00

 

AngersMarseille

21:00

 

VaraždinIstra 1961

18:00

 

TigreAldosivi

19:00

EstudiantesColón

19:00

Racing ClubRosario Central

21:30

UniónNewell's Old Boys

21:30

 

TorontoInter Miami

19:30

 

Changchun YataiShenzhen

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 28

 

FK Khimki (Khimki)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

0:5

FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

2:0

FK Orenburg (Orenburg)Dynamo (Moscow)

2:2
pen. 4:3

Ural (Ekaterinburg)Torpedo (Moscow)

1:0

CSKA (Moscow)FK Sochi (Sochi)

2:1

 

CorinthiansAtlético

2:1

CoritibaCeará

1:0

FluminenseJuventude

4:0

FortalezaFlamengo

3:2

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeAmérica

2:1

Atlético MineiroPalmeiras

0:1

GoiásBotafogo

0:1

InternacionalBragantino

0:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

25.05.2022 – 03.11.2022

CONCACAF League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru