Belgium 1913/14

Division I

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Daring22164269 - 1636101050 - 52163219 - 1115
2.Union Saint-Gilloise22153460 - 283382142 - 131871318 - 1515
3.Cercle22134548 - 273063225 - 121571323 - 1515
4.Brugge22131842 - 312791126 - 51940716 - 268
5.Racing de Bruxelles22123753 - 332762326 - 131461427 - 2013
6.Verviétois22931038 - 392162325 - 141431713 - 257
7.Beerschot22831134 - 421962323 - 151421811 - 275
8.Gent22831131 - 441970420 - 121413711 - 325
9.Antwerp22731237 - 541740719 - 27833518 - 279
10.La Gantoise22531427 - 531342517 - 201011910 - 333
11.Standard22611521 - 551340712 - 2082189 - 355
12.Léopold22411732 - 70931722 - 297101010 - 412

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

10th place match
Day 22
Day 21
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 038
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 147
Site news
23.03.2017
current

Play-off round of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2017
added

22.03.2017
current

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017 added

20.03.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2016/17
added

18.03.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 25

SwedenBelarus

18:00

LuxembourgFrance

20:45

BulgariaNetherlands

21:45

AndorraFaroe Islands

18:00

SwitzerlandLatvia

18:00

PortugalHungary

19:45

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGibraltar

18:00

CyprusEstonia

19:00

BelgiumGreece

20:45

FijiNew Zealand

13:00

TanzaniaBotswana

South AfricaGuinea-Bissau

15:00

MozambiqueAngola

19:00

 

Arsenal-KievMFK Mykolaiv

14:00

FK PoltavaIllichovets

14:00

Hirnyk-SportCherkasky Dnipro

14:00

InguletsNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

15:00

SkalaHelios

15:00

AvanhardVeres

15:00

KolosFK Ternopil

15:00

DesnaBukovyna

16:00

 

Nikopol-NPGURukh

SudnobudivnykArsenal-Kyivshchyna

BalkanyIngulets-2

14:00

KreminPodillya

15:00

ZhemchuzhinaMyr

15:00

EnerhiyaReal Pharma

15:00

 

BanfieldUnión

16:00

Rosario CentralTigre

16:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroQuilmes

17:00

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSarmiento

18:15

Racing ClubGodoy Cruz

21:00

 

New England RevolutionMinnesota United

14:00

New York Red BullsReal Salt Lake

16:00

Columbus CrewPortland Timbers

19:30

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

17:35

Brisbane RoarMelbourne Victory

18:50

Local time

Yesterday, March 23

ColombiaBolivia

1:0

ParaguayEcuador

2:1

VenezuelaPeru

2:2

UruguayBrazil

1:4

ArgentinaChile

1:0

QatarIran

0:1

ChinaSouth Korea

1:0

SyriaUzbekistan

1:0

IraqAustralia

1:1

ThailandSaudi Arabia

0:3

UAEJapan

0:2

Papua New GuineaTahiti

1:3

KenyaUganda

1:1

JordanHong Kong

4:0

BahrainTajikistan

1:1

AfghanistanSingapore

2:1

NigeriaSenegal

1:1

 

Spartak-2Baltika

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru