Belgium 1910/11

Division I

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Cercle22163376 - 243591145 - 111972231 - 1316
2.Brugge22162470 - 2734101045 - 92161425 - 1813
3.Daring22123752 - 332790234 - 111833518 - 229
4.Union Saint-Gilloise22123755 - 362771334 - 201552421 - 1612
5.Racing de Bruxelles22112952 - 432470431 - 201442521 - 2310
6.Beerschot2295855 - 452363237 - 201532618 - 258
7.Antwerp22931044 - 462172229 - 141621815 - 325
8.Racing Mechelen22821239 - 561861424 - 151321815 - 415
9.Léopold22661036 - 621853324 - 241313712 - 385
10.Excelsior22641236 - 601654228 - 181410108 - 422
11.Standard22541332 - 481442522 - 171012810 - 314
12.Kortrijk22151620 - 87713711 - 2450299 - 632

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:988 826
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 138
Site news
24.02.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

24.02.2017
current

Copa Sudamericana 2017 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 1

NacionalSport Huancayo

18:15

Deportivo AnzoáteguiHuracán

18:15

PalestinoAtlético Venezuela

21:45

Racing ClubRionegro Águilas

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsGuangzhou Evergrande

19:00

EasternKawasaki Frontale

20:00

GambaJeju United

19:00

Jiangsu SuningAdelaide United

19:35

PuaikuraBa

17:00

Team WellingtonHienghène Sport

20:00

Árabe UnidoDallas

20:00

Universidad NacionalTigres UANL

21:00

PoliceCibao

Don BoscoSainte-Rose

Club Barcelona AtléticoElite

Montego Bay UnitedGrenades

 

Rubin (Kazan)Sibir (Novosibirsk)

19:00

FK Ufa (Ufa)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

Lokomotiv (Moscow)FK Tosno (Tosno)

19:30

 

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

14:00

Moldova-03Dacia

14:00

SaxanZimbru

14:00

 

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

19:45*

 

Lokomotiv GOPFC Montana

13:00

PirinLokomotiv P

15:00

Neftohimik 1962Ludogorets

17:30

 

Atlético OsasunaVillarreal

19:30

BarcelonaSporting

19:30

Celta de VigoEspañol

21:30

Real MadridLas Palmas

21:30

GranadaAlavés

21:30

 

BastiaNantes

19:30

 

DundeePartick Thistle

19:45

HeartsRoss County

19:45

InvernessCeltic

19:45

RangersSt. Johnstone

19:45

 

Sinop (Sinop)Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)

19:30

Joinville (Joinville)São Raimundo (Santarém)

19:30

Avaí (Florianópolis)Luverdense (Lucas do Rio Verde)

19:30

PSTC (Londrina)São Paulo (São Paulo)

19:30

ABC (Natal)Audax (Osasco)

19:30

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Guarani (Juazeiro do Norte)

20:30

Gurupi (Gurupi)Rio Branco (Rio Branco)

20:30

Brusque (Brusque)Corinthians (São Paulo)

21:45

Boa Esporte (Varginha)Goiás (Goiânia)

21:45

Vila Nova (Goiânia)Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, February 27

LokomotivAl Ahli Dubai

2:0

EsteghlalAl-Taawoun

3:0

Al-FatehLekhwiya

2:2

Al JaziraEsteghlal Khuzestan

0:1

 

AZALNeftçi

0:1

ZiraSumqayıt

1:0

 

Leicester CityLiverpool

3:1

 

FiorentinaTorino

2:2

 

RuchŚląsk

2:0

 

AroucaBelenenses

1:2

 

JedinstvoMladost

0:1

 

Mladá BoleslavTeplice

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

Just finished

11.02.2017 – 24.02.2017

FNL Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru