Belgium 1909/10

Division I

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Union Saint-Gilloise22190390 - 1538100152 - 42090238 - 1118
2.Brugge22182281 - 2538100148 - 92082133 - 1618
3.Cercle22180466 - 2136100135 - 52080331 - 1616
4.Daring22113847 - 332581234 - 171732613 - 168
5.Beerschot221021047 - 562280330 - 191622717 - 376
6.Standard22931029 - 272171322 - 9152277 - 186
7.Racing de Bruxelles22931047 - 452172234 - 161621813 - 295
8.Excelsior22831148 - 431971337 - 191512811 - 244
9.Antwerp22621425 - 661442511 - 181020914 - 484
10.Léopold22451326 - 631334416 - 241011910 - 393
11.Kortrijk22351417 - 611133512 - 2190295 - 402
12.Liège22141711 - 7961288 - 3440293 - 452

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Golden match
Day 22
Day 21
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 128
Matches:1 044 851
Clubs:10 926
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 657
Site news
04.03.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21
added

03.03.2021
current

Copa Sudamericana 2021 added

03.03.2021
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 6

 

CSKAAkhmat

14:00

RotorFK Khimki

17:30

FK RostovFK Sochi

19:00

 

AkronSKA-Khabarovsk

13:00

AlaniyaIrtysh

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Veles

14:00

ShinnikFK Orenburg

14:00

Krylia SovetovFK Chertanovo

15:00

TekstilshchikTom

15:00

VolgarFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

NeftekhimikDynamo Bryansk

16:00

TorpedoChaika

16:00

BaltikaSpartak-2

17:00

YeniseyFakel

17:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskLegion-Dynamo

13:00

ChernomoretsSKA

14:30

 

FK MariupolVorskla

14:00

OlympikShahtar

17:00

 

FK Minsk (Minsk)Isloch (Minsk District)

14:30

Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)Arsenal (Dzyarzhynsk)

16:30

 

BurnleyArsenal

12:30

Sheffield UnitedSouthampton

15:00

Aston VillaWolverhampton Wanderers

17:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionLeicester City

20:00

 

WatfordNottingham Forest

12:30

Bristol CityQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Coventry CityDerby County

15:00

BarnsleyBirmingham City

15:00

MillwallBlackburn Rovers

15:00

ReadingSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Norwich CityLuton Town

15:00

Preston North EndAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Stoke CityWycombe Wanderers

15:00

Swansea CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

 

EupenOud-Heverlee

16:15

Waasland-BeverenBeerschot

18:30

AntwerpKortrijk

20:45

 

ArdaCherno More

15:00

CSKALokomotiv

17:30

 

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

PuskásÚjpest

19:30

 

FreiburgRB Leipzig

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

HoffenheimWolfsburg

15:30

HerthaAugsburg

15:30

EintrachtStuttgart

15:30

BayernBorussia D

18:30

 

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

16:30

TwenteWillem II

18:45

HeerenveenDen Haag

20:00

WaalwijkUtrecht

21:00

 

Real ValladolidGetafe

14:00

ElcheSevilla

16:15

CádizEibar

18:30

Atlético OsasunaBarcelona

21:00

 

SpeziaBenevento

15:00

UdineseSassuolo

18:00

JuventusLazio

20:45

 

PodbeskidzieLechia

15:00

ZagłębieJagiellonia

17:30

RakówCracovia

20:00

 

PortimonenseTondela

15:30

Gil VicentePorto

18:00

BoavistaFamalicão

20:30

 

SlavenLokomotiva

15:00

HajdukVaraždin

17:05

 

PříbramSlovan

14:00

FastavBohemians 1905

16:00

TepliceOpava

16:00

ViktoriaSigma

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, March 4

 

ObolonVPK-Ahro

0:0

 

West Bromwich AlbionEverton

0:1*

FulhamTottenham Hotspur

0:1*

LiverpoolChelsea

0:1*

 

ParmaInter

1:2*

 

StalWisła P

2:2*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru