Belgium 1909/10

Division I

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Union Saint-Gilloise22190390 - 1538100152 - 42090238 - 1118
2.Brugge22182281 - 2538100148 - 92082133 - 1618
3.Cercle22180466 - 2136100135 - 52080331 - 1616
4.Daring22113847 - 332581234 - 171732613 - 168
5.Beerschot221021047 - 562280330 - 191622717 - 376
6.Standard22931029 - 272171322 - 9152277 - 186
7.Racing de Bruxelles22931047 - 452172234 - 161621813 - 295
8.Excelsior22831148 - 431971337 - 191512811 - 244
9.Antwerp22621425 - 661442511 - 181020914 - 484
10.Léopold22451326 - 631334416 - 241011910 - 393
11.Kortrijk22351417 - 611133512 - 2190295 - 402
12.Liège22141711 - 7961288 - 3440293 - 452

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Golden match
Day 22
Day 21
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 22

 

FK KhimkiTom

16:00

FakelFK Sochi

17:00

SibirShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2FK Chertanovo

17:00

BaltikaFK Tambov

17:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tyumen

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2SKA-Khabarovsk

19:00

FK ArmavirMordovia

19:00

Rotor-VolgogradLuch

19:00

 

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

*

IslochDynamo Mn

16:30

 

TobilIrtysh

19:00

OrdabasyQayrat

20:00

 

BruggeStandard

19:00

 

VereyaSeptemvri

18:30

CSKALokomotiv

20:45

 

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

17:30

ÚjpestMTK

19:30

 

FjölnirÍBV

14:00

ValurVíkingur R

16:00

KAFylkir

17:00

KRStjarnan

17:00

BreiðablikFH

19:15

 

VentspilsValmiera

17:00

SpartaksJelgava

17:00

METTA/LURFS

19:00

 

GórnikKorona

15:30

Wisła PLech

18:00

 

RadnikPartizan

19:00

RadničkiProleter

20:00

 

RudarMaribor

18:15

DomžaleKrško

20:15

 

Bohemians 1905Slovácko

15:00

SigmaSlavia

18:00

 

AIKBrommapojkarna

15:00

DjurgårdensHäcken

15:00

SiriusGöteborg

17:30

 

LevadiaPaide

16:00

PärnuTammeka

19:00

TransNõmme Kalju

19:00

 

ParanáAmérica

16:00

BahiaVitória

16:00

Vasco da GamaGrêmio

16:00

SportFluminense

16:00

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

16:00

CruzeiroAtlético Paranaense

19:00

ChapecoenseSantos

19:00

 

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles

18:00

 

Guangzhou R&FGuizhou Hengfeng

19:35

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

19:35

Henan JianyeShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Beijing Sinobo GuoanTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 20

 

NemanFK Slutsk

0:3

BATEFK Minsk

2:0

 

VitoshaDunav

2:1

Cherno MoreBotev V

2:1

 

MiedźPogoń

1:0

JagielloniaLechia

0:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaDinamo

3:0

VojvodinaMladost

1:1

 

AluminijCelje

2:1

 

DuklaViktoria

1:3

 

FloraTulevik

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru