Belgium 1920/21

Division I

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Daring22155240 - 103583022 - 41972218 - 616
2.Union Saint-Gilloise22127346 - 183183029 - 51944317 - 1312
3.Beerschot22131851 - 282780328 - 111651523 - 1711
4.Brugge22114747 - 292681229 - 101733518 - 199
5.Cercle22114741 - 322662328 - 181452413 - 1412
6.Racing de Bruxelles2286843 - 402262326 - 191424517 - 218
7.La Gantoise2286828 - 332244315 - 111242513 - 2210
8.Gent2277830 - 452154212 - 81423618 - 377
9.Antwerp2268829 - 372043417 - 201125412 - 179
10.Racing Mechelen22471122 - 421534412 - 131013710 - 295
11.Verviétois22441434 - 511224522 - 22820912 - 294
12.Uccle Sport22231717 - 63721815 - 3250292 - 312

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 103
Matches:1 041 993
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 609
Site news
22.09.2020
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2020/21
added

18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

17.09.2020

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

 

AnzhiChernomorets

15:00

 

Huddersfield TownNottingham Forest

19:45*

 

KortrijkAntwerp

20:45

 

Botev VPFC Montana

18:45

CSKA 1948Etar

21:00

 

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

HerthaEintracht

20:30

 

Wisła PWarta

18:00

GórnikWisła K

20:30

 

VoždovacRadnički

19:00

 

LilleNantes

21:00

 

DynamoBohemians 1905

18:00

 

Qingdao HuanghaiTianjin Teda

15:30

Shijiazhuang Ever BrightChongqing Dangdai Lifan

20:00

Wuhan ZallHebei China Fortune

20:00

Shanghai SIPGBeijing Sinobo Guoan

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

GentDynamo Kyiv

1:2*

MoldeFerencváros

3:3*

OlympiakósOmonia

2:0*

ApollonLech

0:5*

GuaraníPalmeiras

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseColo-Colo

2:0

AméricaUniversidad Católica

1:1

InternacionalGrêmio

0:1

AlianzaRacing Club

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaOlimpia

2:1

CaracasLibertad

2:1

 

FK Krasnodar-2FK Orenburg

1:1

NeftekhimikTekstilshchik

4:0

VolgarIrtysh

1:1

ShinnikFK Chertanovo

1:1

AkronYenisey

19:00*

AlaniyaSpartak-2

2:1

BaltikaChaika

0:1

FakelTom

0:0

Krylia SovetovDynamo

7:0

VelesSKA-Khabarovsk

1:0

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:2

 

RukhShahtar

1:1

 

FK SmalyavichyFK Minsk

0:4

 

FulhamSheffield Wednesday

2:0*

Stoke CityGillingham

1:0*

MillwallBurnley

0:2*

Preston North EndBrighton & Hove Albion

0:2*

Fleetwood TownEverton

2:5*

Leicester CityArsenal

0:2*

MorecambeNewcastle United

0:7*

ChelseaBarnsley

6:0*

 

SportCorinthians

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru