Belgium 1971/72

Division I

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht30197467 - 2545CC114047 - 112683420 - 1419
2.Brugge30189357 - 2245UC113134 - 102576223 - 1220
3.Standard301511448 - 1941CWC104133 - 92457315 - 1017
4.Racing White301310742 - 283685224 - 92155518 - 1915
5.Cercle301281030 - 243284320 - 112044710 - 1312
6.Mechelen301011935 - 313176225 - 122035710 - 1911
7.Lierse301181136 - 423075319 - 141943817 - 2811
8.Liège301241441 - 4728112234 - 112412127 - 364
9.Union Saint-Gilloise301081226 - 402865414 - 131743812 - 2711
10.Beerschot301151433 - 392793325 - 142122118 - 256
11.Sint-Truiden30981331 - 422673520 - 151725811 - 279
12.Antwerp30891332 - 332565415 - 111724917 - 228
13.Diest30891327 - 502573516 - 151716811 - 358
14.Crossing306121217 - 35243669 - 15123668 - 2012
15.Waregem30771630 - 442164520 - 1616131110 - 285
16.Beveren-Waas30561921 - 521634811 - 2110221110 - 316

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 103
Matches:1 041 993
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 609
Site news
22.09.2020
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2020/21
added

18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 27

 

ArsenalFK Rostov

14:00

AkhmatUral

16:30

CSKALokomotiv

19:00

RotorRubin

20:00

 

IrtyshFakel

14:00

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

14:00

FK ChertanovoTorpedo

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodAkron

16:00

AlaniyaTekstilshchik

17:00

Dynamo BryanskVolgar

17:00

TomShinnik

17:00*

YeniseyFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

ChaikaVeles

18:00

FK OrenburgBaltika

18:00

NeftekhimikKrylia Sovetov

18:00

 

FK TuapseLegion-Dynamo

15:00

Mashuk-KMVSKA

16:00

InterFK Krasnodar-3

17:00

FK ForteDruzhba

17:00

DynamoBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

KubanKuban-Holding

18:00

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Kolomna

13:00

Zenit IrkutskDynamo-2

14:00

FK TverZvezda SPb

14:30

FK ChitaLeningradets

15:00

TorpedoLokomotiv-Kazanka

16:00

Olimp-DolgoprudnyZenit-2

16:00

FK SmolenskZnamya Truda

16:00

 

FK KalugaSokol

14:00

Salyut-BelgorodFK Khimki-M

15:00

Metallurg LKhimik-Arsenal

15:00

FK StroginoKvant

15:30

SakhalinZnamya

17:00

Fakel-MMetallurg V

17:00

SaturnAvangard

17:00

 

Ural-2FK Tyumen

14:00

FK ChelyabinskZvezda Perm

15:00

NostaFK Volna

16:00

LadaKrylia Sovetov-2

16:00

 

FK LvivZorya

14:00

ShahtarOlympik

17:00

DesnaRukh

19:30

KolosIngulets

19:30

 

BelshinaShakhtsyor

15:00*

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

17:00

RukhFK Slutsk

19:00

 

Sheffield UnitedLeeds United

12:00*

Tottenham HotspurNewcastle United

14:00*

Manchester CityLeicester City

16:30*

West Ham UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

19:00*

 

Bristol CitySheffield Wednesday

13:00*

AFC BournemouthNorwich City

16:00*

 

StandardZulte Waregem

13:30

AnderlechtEupen

16:00

BruggeCercle

18:15

Mouscron-PéruwelzCharleroi

20:45

 

Cherno MoreArda

18:45

LokomotivCSKA

21:00

 

KisvárdaMOL Fehérvár

15:45

BudafokFerencváros

17:00

HonvédÚjpest

18:00

 

HoffenheimBayern

15:30

FreiburgWolfsburg

18:00

 

ÍAVíkingur R

14:00

KRFylkir

14:00

FHFjölnir

14:00

GróttaKA

16:15

HKStjarnan

19:15

ValurBreiðablik

19:15

 

Atlético OsasunaLevante

12:00

EibarAthletic

14:00

Atlético MadridGranada

16:00

Real ValladolidCelta de Vigo

18:30

BarcelonaVillarreal

21:00

 

SpeziaSassuolo

12:30

NapoliGenoa

15:00

Hellas VeronaUdinese

15:00

CrotoneMilan

18:00

RomaJuventus

20:45

 

BangaŽalgiris K

15:00

Žalgiris VPanevėžys

17:00

SūduvaRiteriai

19:00

 

ÅlesundRosenborg

18:00

HaugesundOdd

18:00

KristiansundBrann

18:00

MjøndalenViking

18:00

StabækStart

18:00

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

20:30

 

StalPiast

12:30

LechPogoń

15:00

LegiaŚląsk

17:30

 

InđijaVojvodina

16:00

NapredakMetalac

16:00

ProleterNovi Pazar

16:00

PartizanBačka

18:30

 

BordeauxNice

13:00

AngersBrest

15:00

DijonMontpellier

15:00

MonacoStrasbourg

15:00

NîmesLens

15:00

LorientLyon

17:00

ReimsParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

HajdukVaraždin

19:05

 

JablonecOpava

15:30

PardubiceSlovan

15:30

ViktoriaZbrojovka

15:30

PříbramSparta

18:00

 

FalkenbergsHammarby

14:30

HelsingborgsÖstersunds

14:30

MalmöHäcken

14:30

DjurgårdensNorrköping

17:30

ElfsborgGöteborg

17:30

 

Vasco da GamaBragantino

11:00

PalmeirasFlamengo

16:00

CearáGoiás

18:15

AtléticoBotafogo

18:15

SantosFortaleza

20:30

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanGuangzhou R&F

15:30

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaHenan Jianye

15:30

ShenzhenJiangsu Suning

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDalian Professional

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 25

 

AnzhiChernomorets

2:2

 

Huddersfield TownNottingham Forest

1:0*

 

KortrijkAntwerp

1:3

 

Botev VPFC Montana

2:0

CSKA 1948Etar

5:1

 

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:0

 

HerthaEintracht

1:3

 

Wisła PWarta

1:3

GórnikWisła K

0:0

 

VoždovacRadnički

5:0

 

LilleNantes

2:0

 

DynamoBohemians 1905

18:00*

 

Qingdao HuanghaiTianjin Teda

3:0

Shijiazhuang Ever BrightChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:4

Wuhan ZallHebei China Fortune

0:2

Shanghai SIPGBeijing Sinobo Guoan

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru