Dynamo Br

Brest

See also:  Dynamo (Brest), USSR

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 288

Founded: 1960

Stadium: GOSK Brestsky

Other names:

 1960 – 1972  Spartak
 1973 – 1975  Bug
 1976 – 2011  Dynamo
 2012  FC Brest
 2012 –   Dynamo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2020/21 - Third qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2020/21 - Play-off round
Europa League 2018/19 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Europa Conference League - overall stats
UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Belarusian Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Cup 2021/22 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2020/21 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2019/20 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2018/19 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2017/18 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 2016/17 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 2015/16 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2014/15 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2013/14 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2012/13 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2011/12 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2010/11 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2007/08 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2006/07 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 2005/06 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2001/02 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2000/01 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1999/00 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1996/97 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1995/96 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1994/95 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1993/94 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 1992/93 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1992 - Semifinal

Overall stats Belarusian Super Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Super Cup 2020 - Winner
Belarusian Super Cup 2019 - Winner
Belarusian Super Cup 2018 - Winner

Overall stats Belarusian Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belarus 2021 Top league
Belarus 2020 Top league - place 4
Belarus 2019 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2018 Top league - place 6
Belarus 2017 Top league - place 4
Belarus 2016 Top league - place 8
Belarus 2015 Top league - place 12
Belarus 2014, top league Relegation group - place 11
Belarus 2013, top league Relegation group - place 2
Belarus 2012 Top league - place 8
Belarus 2011 Top league - place 10
Belarus 2010 Top league - place 5
Belarus 2009 Top league - place 5
Belarus 2008 Top league - place 6
Belarus 2007 Top league - place 12
Belarus 2006 Top league - place 9
Belarus 2005 Top league - place 8
Belarus 2004 Top league - place 8
Belarus 2003 Top league - place 11
Belarus 2002 Top league - place 10
Belarus 2001 Top league - place 11
Belarus 2000 Top league - place 10
Belarus 1999 Top league - place 7
Belarus 1998 Top league - place 9
Belarus 1997 First league - place 7
Belarus 1996 First league - place 10
Belarus 1995 First league - place 11
Belarus 1994/95 First league - place 10
Belarus 1993/94 First league - place 8
Belarus 1992/93 First league - place 7
Belarus 1992 First league - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 278
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
Site news
16.09.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2021
added

Fixtures
Belgium 2021/22, First Division A

Day 5

22.09

Antwerp - Genk

20:45

23.09

Anderlecht - Gent

20:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

PeñarolAtlético Paranaense

21:30

Santos de GuápilesPlaza Amador

16:00

Santa LucíaSaprissa

18:00

ChorrilloMotagua

21:00

 

Torpedo (Vladimir)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

Zenit-Izhevsk (Izhevsk)CSKA (Moscow)

15:00

 

Epitsentr (Dunaivtsi)Metalist 1925 (Kharkiv)

13:00

Hirnyk-Sport (Horishni Plavni)FK Lviv (Lviv)

15:00

Prikarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Chornomorets (Odesa)

17:00

Alians (Lypova Dolyna)FK Mynai (Mynai)

19:00

 

PyunikFC Sevan

18:00

 

AnderlechtGent

20:45

 

CambuurHeracles Almelo

18:45

TwenteAZ

21:00

 

Atlético OsasunaReal Betis

19:30

GranadaReal Sociedad

19:30

CádizBarcelona

22:00

 

TorinoLazio

18:30

SampdoriaNapoli

18:30

RomaUdinese

20:45

 

MladostPartizan

17:55

Crvena ZvezdaVoždovac

20:00

 

TaborMura

15:00

KoperAluminij

17:00

MariborCelje

20:15

 

HammarbyGöteborg

19:00

KalmarAIK

19:00

MjällbyHalmstad

19:00

VarbergsHäcken

19:00

 

CelticRaith Rovers

19:45

Dundee UnitedHibernian

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

0:0

Al KuwaitAl-Salt

2:0

Inter MoengotapoeOlimpia

0:6

ForgeIndependiente La Chorrera

0:0

GuastatoyaAlajuelense

1:1

 

FK ChertanovoYenisey-2

1:3

 

PeresvetFK Kolomna

5:0

 

MFK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv)Rukh (Vynnyky)

0:3

Metalist (Kharkiv)Desna (Chernigiv)

2:1

 

CSKAArarat

0:2

 

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

0:1

 

MashʼalSoʼgʼdiyona

0:0

BunyodkorLokomotiv

3:2

 

BrentfordOldham Athletic

7:0

BurnleyRochdale

4:1

FulhamLeeds United

0:0
pen. 5:6

Manchester CityWycombe Wanderers

6:1

Norwich CityLiverpool

0:3

Preston North EndCheltenham Town

4:1

Queens Park RangersEverton

2:2
pen. 8:7

Sheffield UnitedSouthampton

2:2
pen. 2:4

WatfordStoke City

1:3

Wigan AthleticSunderland

0:2

 

Jersey BullsSutton Common Rovers

3:2*

HadleyEnfield Town

1:2*

Needham MarketEast Thurrock United

2:3*

Stowmarket TownAFC Sudbury

0:1*

St Albans CityConcord Rangers

2:0*

LeistonKings Langley

3:1*

Hemel Hempstead TownWare

0:1*

HorshamKingstonian

1:0*

SouthportChorley

1:0*

ChesterDarlington

1:0*

United of ManchesterBlyth Spartans

0:2*

Kettering TownSpalding United

2:0*

HerefordLymington Town

4:0*

Chippenham TownPoole Town

1:0*

FarnboroughMetropolitan Police

0:1*

Corinthian-CasualsLeatherhead

3:0*

Spennymoor TownAFC Fylde

1:0*

 

FortunaAjax

0:5

WaalwijkWillem II

1:2

 

GetafeAtlético

1:2

AthleticRayo Vallecano

1:2

LevanteCelta de Vigo

0:2

 

BolognaGenoa

2:2

FiorentinaInter

1:3

AtalantaSassuolo

2:1

 

RadnikTSC

16:30*

VojvodinaKolubara

2:1

RadničkiMetalac

18:30*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

10.08.2021 – 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru