Belarus 2018

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE17142130 - 104472016 - 32370114 - 721
2.FK Vitebsk17114227 - 103790119 - 3272418 - 710
3.Dynamo Mn17114221 - 9375329 - 71861012 - 219
4.Shakhtsyor17105222 - 73561112 - 21944110 - 516
5.Tarpeda-BelAZ1793519 - 133070011 - 2212358 - 119
6.FK Slutsk1893622 - 143032310 - 71161312 - 719
7.Neman1875617 - 21262347 - 12952210 - 917
8.Dynamo Br1768329 - 212643116 - 111525213 - 1011
9.FK Homel1854911 - 22192344 - 1293157 - 1010
10.Isloch1838710 - 17171444 - 772436 - 1010
11.FK Minsk1837818 - 221623412 - 1291446 - 107
12.FK Smalyavichy1836914 - 191523410 - 1291354 - 76
13.FK Haradzeya1836913 - 22151446 - 1072257 - 128
14.Dnepr1826109 - 23121444 - 771265 - 165
15.Tarpeda Mn1826108 - 22121344 - 761364 - 156
16.Luch18251113 - 31111368 - 1761255 - 145

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2018 14:00Luch Dynamo Br1:1 (1:1)
 Minsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2018 20:45Dynamo Br Shakhtsyor1:3 (1:1)
 Brest
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.2018 20:45Dynamo Br Neman1:0 (0:0)
 Brest
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2018 20:45FK Homel Dynamo Br0:6 (0:3)
 Gomel
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.2018 20:45Dynamo Br FK Haradzeya5:2 (1:0)
 Brest
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2018 20:45Isloch Dynamo Br0:1 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2018 20:45Dynamo Br Dynamo Mn1:1 (1:1)
 Brest
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2018 14:45Tarpeda Mn Dynamo Br1:1 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2018 20:45Dynamo Br Dnepr1:1 (1:0)
 Brest
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2018 17:15FK Slutsk Dynamo Br1:1 (1:0)
 Slutsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2018 19:30Dynamo Br FK Vitebsk3:1 (2:1)
 Brest
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 17:30Tarpeda-BelAZ Dynamo Br2:0 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2018 17:30FK Minsk Dynamo Br3:3 (1:1)
 Minsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2018 19:00Dynamo Br FK Smalyavichy2:2 (1:0)
 Brest
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2018 18:00BATE Dynamo Br2:0 (0:0)
 Barysaw
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Belarus 2018

Day 19

24.08

FK Minsk - Tarpeda-BelAZ

18:45

25.08

FK Haradzeya - Isloch

15:45

25.08

BATE - FK Vitebsk

17:45

25.08

Neman - Tarpeda Mn

19:45

26.08

FK Smalyavichy - Dynamo Br

15:45

26.08

Shakhtsyor - Dnepr

17:45

26.08

FK Homel - Dynamo Mn

19:45

27.08

FK Slutsk - Luch

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 22

AjaxDynamo Kyiv

21:00

VideotonAÉK

21:00

Young BoysDinamo Zagreb

21:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNacional

19:30

LDUDeportivo Cali

19:45

BengaluruAltyn Asyr

20:00

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Zenit (Irkutsk)

17:00

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Mordovia (Saransk)

18:00

FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:00

Dynamo (Barnaul)Tom (Tomsk)

18:30

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Tambov (Tambov)

18:30

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)FK Khimki (Khimki)

18:30

Dynamo (Bryansk)Avangard (Kursk)

18:30

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Sochi (Sochi)

18:30

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Sibir (Novosibirsk)

19:00

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)Rotor (Volgograd)

19:00

Volgar (Astrakhan)Fakel (Voronezh)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)FK Armavir (Armavir)

19:00

Luch (Vladivostok)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

19:30

 

Aston VillaBrentford

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayMillwall

19:45

Blackburn RoversReading

19:45

Norwich CityPreston North End

19:45

Bolton WanderersBirmingham City

20:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

20:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

18:00

AtlantasJonava

20:00

 

ParanáSão Paulo

19:30

ChapecoenseAtlético Paranaense

19:30

BahiaInternacional

19:30

SportAmérica

21:00

PalmeirasBotafogo

21:00

FluminenseCorinthians

21:45

GrêmioCruzeiro

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

2:2

 

DynamoFK Ufa

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

1:2

 

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

0:2

 

VereyaVitosha

0:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00*

 

BreiðablikValur

1:3

FjölnirVíkingur R

2:2

 

ValenciaAtlético

1:1

AthleticLeganés

2:1

 

AtalantaFrosinone

4:0

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

1:1

 

ŚląskPogoń

0:0

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

0:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:4

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

2:1

HammarbyÖrebro

2:0

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru