Belgium 1912/13

Division I

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Union Saint-Gilloise22182282 - 1938110055 - 72272227 - 1216
2.Daring22182282 - 1238110054 - 42272228 - 816
3.Racing de Bruxelles22135461 - 233163235 - 111572226 - 1216
4.Beerschot22107552 - 322774036 - 151833516 - 179
5.Cercle22113848 - 292552427 - 101261421 - 1913
6.Verviétois22841049 - 472052429 - 181232620 - 298
7.Brugge22911241 - 461961428 - 191330813 - 276
8.La Gantoise2267931 - 361953321 - 161314610 - 206
9.Antwerp22831139 - 571961426 - 181322713 - 396
10.Standard22651126 - 641743414 - 171122712 - 476
11.Liège22411715 - 88931710 - 25710105 - 632
12.Excelsior22022011 - 84201107 - 35101104 - 491

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Golden match
Day 22
Day 21
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 338
Matches:1 062 442
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 795
Site news
21.10.2021
current

First Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2021/22
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 27

 

Kuban (Krasnodar)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

19:30

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

Veles (Moscow)Arsenal (Tula)

18:30

Fakel (Voronezh)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:00

Torpedo (Moscow)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

19:00

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)FK Ufa (Ufa)

17:00

Rotor (Volgograd)Akhmat (Groznyi)

18:30

Baltika (Kaliningrad)FK Khimki (Khimki)

19:00

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

17:00

 

Mashuk-KMVFK Yessentuki

16:00

 

Veres (Rivne)Vorskla (Poltava)

14:00

FK Mariupol (Mariupol)Dynamo (Kiev)

17:00

Chornomorets (Odesa)Shahtar (Donetsk)

19:30

 

AlashkertNoah

14:00

CSKAArarat-Armenia

16:30

PyunikNoravank

19:00

 

FK HomelShakhtsyor

19:30

 

Shakhtyor (Karagandy)Taraz (Taraz)

16:00

Kaysar (Kyzylorda)Qayrat (Almaty)

19:00

 

Preston North EndLiverpool

19:45

Stoke CityBrentford

19:45

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

19:45

Leicester CityBrighton & Hove Albion

19:45

West Ham UnitedManchester City

19:45

 

Rayo VallecanoBarcelona

19:00

MallorcaSevilla

19:00

Real BetisValencia

20:00

Real MadridAtlético Osasuna

21:30

 

JuventusSassuolo

18:30

SampdoriaAtalanta

18:30

UdineseHellas Verona

18:30

CagliariRoma

20:45

EmpoliInter

20:45

LazioFiorentina

20:45

 

FK LiepājaNoah Jūrmala

3:0

BFC DaugavaRFS

14:00

ValmieraRiga FC

15:00

 

Žalgiris KPanevėžys

18:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00

 

HaugesundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømStabæk

18:00

MjøndalenKristiansund

18:00

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

TromsøOdd

18:00

MoldeBodø/Glimt

20:00

 

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

17:00

 

NiceMarseille

20:45

 

SlaviaSigma

19:00

 

SiriusHammarby

19:00

KalmarVarbergs

19:00

MalmöAIK

19:00

ÖstersundsHäcken

19:00

 

DundeeRoss County

19:45

HibernianCeltic

19:45

LivingstonDundee United

19:45

MotherwellSt. Mirren

19:45

RangersAberdeen

19:45

St. JohnstoneHearts

19:45

 

FloraTammeka

19:00

 

BahiaCeará

19:00

SantosFluminense

19:00

 

Fortaleza (Fortaleza)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

21:30

 

ForgeMontréal

19:30

 

New England RevolutionColorado Rapids

19:00

DallasReal Salt Lake

19:00

Portland TimbersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Vancouver WhitecapsMinnesota United

19:00

Atlanta UnitedInter Miami

19:30

Columbus CrewOrlando City

19:30

CincinnatiNashville

19:30

TorontoPhiladelphia Union

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

New York CityChicago Fire

19:30

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 25

 

LokomotivFK Sochi

2:1

 

Zenit-2FK Tver

1:1

FK ChitaZvezda SPb

1:2

Luki-EnergiyaLeningradets

0:1

Dynamo SPbKrasava

0:1

 

FK VolnaFK Chertanovo

3:2

Dynamo-2Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2

3:2

FK MuromKhimik

1:1

Znamya TrudaYenisey-2

1:1

 

FK KolomnaKvant

0:2

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Metallurg

3:2

PeresvetZnamya

2:1

RodinaFK Saransk

3:1

SaturnFK Strogino

1:2

 

AvangardFakel-M

1:1

Arsenal-2Sokol

1:4

FK RyazanZenit Penza

3:1

 

VPK-AhroHirnyk-Sport

1:2

ObolonAhrobiznes

3:1

 

SəbailQarabağ

3:1

 

FK AndijonNasaf

1:1

 

Botev PLudogorets

1:3

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

0:3

 

Gil VicenteBraga

0:1

BoavistaBelenenses

0:0

 

ÖrebroDegerfors

1:2

 

AldosiviArsenal

2:1

SarmientoNewell's Old Boys

2:1

Atlético TucumánPatronato

2:2

LanúsTalleres

3:3

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

3:0

IndependienteUnión

1:0

 

AtléticoGrêmio

2:0

PalmeirasSport

2:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 23.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru