Belgium 1963/64

Division I

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht30189377 - 2845CC96041 - 102493336 - 1821
2.Beringen30169549 - 304196025 - 62473524 - 2417
3.Standard30168658 - 2840123040 - 92745618 - 1913
4.Beerschot301213547 - 263768119 - 72065428 - 1917
5.Liège30156939 - 2736131130 - 8272589 - 199
6.Antwerp30139842 - 3835FC85223 - 142154619 - 2414
7.Diest301371043 - 3933102332 - 192235711 - 2011
8.La Gantoise301061437 - 5126CWC73520 - 191733917 - 329
9.Lierse308101239 - 432655521 - 191535718 - 2411
10.Cercle308101225 - 432665415 - 141725810 - 299
11.Daring30891341 - 482564530 - 231625811 - 259
12.Brugge30881435 - 482464522 - 231624913 - 258
13.Sint-Truiden30881436 - 502465426 - 1917231010 - 317
14.Turnhout307101328 - 502456419 - 16162499 - 348
15.Berchem30861629 - 492272619 - 2316141010 - 266
16.Mechelen303101720 - 471634813 - 21100697 - 266

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 687
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

NigerCôte d'Ivoire

GhanaBurkina Faso

TogoNigeria

Central African RepublicDR Congo

EthiopiaRwanda

TanzaniaSudan

ZimbabweLesotho

MadagascarNamibia

EswatiniZambia

Equatorial GuineaCongo

17:00

 

FK OrenburgLokomotiv

13:30

DynamoFK Sochi

14:00

ArsenalUral

16:30

CSKAFK Krasnodar

19:00

 

RodinaLuki-Energiya

15:00

 

ZorkiyFK Ryazan

13:00

 

DesnaShahtar

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

KolosFK Oleksandriya

19:30

 

InguletsMFK Mykolaiv

15:00

 

Obolon-Brovar-2Nyva T

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

FK UzhhorodDinaz

16:00

 

Avanhard-2Hirnyk

15:00

EnerhiyaVPK-Ahro

16:00

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

16:00

Chornomorets-2Real Pharma

16:00

AliansKrystal

17:00

 

NeftçiKeşlə

18:30

 

LoriArarat

16:00

PyunikNoah

17:00

 

TarpedaBATE

0:3

Energetik-BDUIsloch

14:00

FK HomelDynamo Mn

17:00

 

ShakhtyorTobil

16:00

ZhetysuAstana

16:00

OrdabasyAqtöbe

18:00

 

BunyodkorQizilqum

18:00

NasafBuxoro

18:00

 

AustriaAltach

14:30

HartbergWolfsberg

14:30

LASKRed Bull

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedManchester United

14:00

Crystal PalaceWolverhampton Wanderers

16:00

ArsenalAston Villa

16:30

ChelseaLiverpool

16:30

 

West Bromwich AlbionHuddersfield Town

12:00

 

KingstonianGrays Athletic

15:00

Cray WanderersSoham Town Rangers

15:00

BiggleswadeChertsey Town

15:00

 

StandardEupen

14:30

BruggeAnderlecht

18:00

Zulte WaregemGent

20:00

 

LokomotivBeroe

17:45

LudogoretsArda

20:15

 

Zalaegerszegi TEFerencváros

17:00

 

Borussia MFortuna

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

18:00

 

Den HaagAZ

12:15

HeerenveenUtrecht

14:30

PSVAjax

14:30

EmmenFeyenoord

16:45

 

FylkirStjarnan

14:00

GrindavíkValur

14:00

HKÍA

14:00

KRFH

14:00

ÍBVBreiðablik

14:00

Víkingur RKA

14:00

 

GetafeMallorca

12:00

EspañolReal Sociedad

14:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:00

AthleticAlavés

18:30

SevillaReal Madrid

21:00

 

SassuoloSPAL

12:30

BolognaRoma

15:00

LecceNapoli

15:00

SampdoriaTorino

15:00

AtalantaFiorentina

18:00

LazioParma

20:45

 

METTA/LUVentspils

16:00

ValmieraRiga FC

18:00

 

VålerengaViking

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

OddSarpsborg 08

18:00

TromsøStrømsgodset

18:00

LillestrømKristiansund

18:00

MjøndalenRosenborg

20:00

 

Wisła PWisła K

12:30

PogońGórnik

15:00

CracoviaLegia

17:30

 

Gil VicenteBoavista

15:30

TondelaVitória G

18:00

Vitória SPortimonense

18:00

PortoSanta Clara

20:30

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

18:00

 

RudarDomžale

14:00

TriglavMaribor

16:00

MuraCelje

18:00

OlimpijaNK Bravo

20:15

 

RennesLille

15:00

AngersSaint-Étienne

17:00

LyonParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

HajdukInter

16:30

Istra 1961Rijeka

19:00

 

IskraBudućnost

15:00

RudarPetrovac

15:00

PodgoricaKom

15:00

SutjeskaGrbalj

16:00

TitogradZeta

18:00

 

Mladá BoleslavBaník

15:30

SpartaSlavia

18:00

 

HammarbyAIK

15:00

ElfsborgMalmö

17:30

HelsingborgsAFC Eskilstuna

17:30

 

St. JohnstoneRangers

12:15

CelticKilmarnock

13:00

HibernianHearts

15:00

 

KuressaareMaardu

13:00

TammekaFlora

15:00

 

Newell's Old BoysAldosivi

11:00

Godoy CruzBanfield

13:15

LanúsColón

15:30

Racing ClubArsenal

17:45

River PlateVélez Sársfield

20:00

 

InternacionalChapecoense

11:00

FortalezaPalmeiras

16:00

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

16:00

CSACeará

16:00

AvaíAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Portland TimbersMinnesota United

12:55

DallasNew York City

17:00

New York Red BullsPhiladelphia Union

18:30

DC UnitedSeattle Sounders

20:00

 

Tianjin TianhaiBeijing Sinobo Guoan

17:30

Shanghai SIPGHenan Jianye

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoWuhan Zall

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

 

FK UfaSpartak

1:0

 

SKA-KhabarovskYenisey

2:0

 

KAMAZLada-Tolyatti

4:0

 

ZenitIrtysh

1:3

FK ChitaDynamo

3:0

SakhalinFK Novosibirsk

3:2

 

Dnipro-1Karpaty

2:0

 

AhrobiznesAvanhard

2:1

MetalurhFK Mynai

0:2

 

FK MinskSlavia

1:0

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Br

1:3

 

Sfîntul GheorgheMilsami

3:0

PetrocubZimbru

1:0

 

DinamoFK Andijon

0:1

Qoʼqon 1912Lokomotiv

1:1

SurkhonAGMK

1:0

 

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

1:3

 

KortrijkMechelen

2:3

 

Cherno MoreBotev P

2:0

CSKATsarsko Selo

3:0

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

2:1

 

TwenteHeracles Almelo

2:3

 

SioniTorpedo

2:0

MetalurgiLokomotivi

2:1

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

1:0

 

Atlético OsasunaReal Betis

0:0

 

CagliariGenoa

3:1

 

PiastRaków

2:1

LechJagiellonia

1:1

 

Paços de FerreiraAves

2:1

 

StrasbourgNantes

2:1

 

LokomotivaOsijek

2:1

 

Bohemians 1905Fastav

2:2

 

SundsvallDjurgårdens

1:4

 

UniónRosario Central

0:0

Argentinos JuniorsCentral Córdoba

3:1

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanJiangsu Suning

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru