Belgium 1961/62

Division I

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht30217275 - 2949CC113136 - 1625104139 - 1324
2.Standard30184857 - 3140114034 - 102670823 - 2114
3.Antwerp301510567 - 434084335 - 202076232 - 2320
4.Liège301310734 - 243694220 - 72246514 - 1714
5.Brugge30139841 - 343585224 - 162154617 - 1814
6.Daring301181146 - 473063624 - 221555522 - 2515
7.La Gantoise301171241 - 482964521 - 211653720 - 2713
8.Sint-Truiden30991250 - 452763632 - 221536618 - 2312
9.Beerschot308111132 - 362764524 - 18162768 - 1811
10.Union Saint-Gilloise301061436 - 392673522 - 181733914 - 219
11.Lierse301061449 - 582671729 - 291535720 - 2911
12.Diest30971440 - 522565425 - 2317321015 - 298
13.Olympic30891337 - 392556425 - 161633912 - 239
14.Cercle30961539 - 642463625 - 231533914 - 419
15.Waterschei30881443 - 612457323 - 2017311120 - 417
16.Eendracht Aalst30651925 - 621742911 - 2110231014 - 417

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 17

KosovoEngland

18:00

BulgariaCzech Republic

19:00

LuxembourgPortugal

15:00

SerbiaUkraine

15:00

AlbaniaFrance

20:45

AndorraTurkey

20:45

MoldovaIceland

21:45

ChadMali

14:00

GuineaNamibia

16:00

South SudanBurkina Faso

15:00

UgandaMalawi

16:00

South AfricaSudan

15:00

GabonAngola

20:00

RwandaCameroon

18:00

EswatiniSenegal

15:00

CongoGuinea-Bissau

17:00

BeninSierra Leone

14:00

LesothoNigeria

18:00

HondurasTrinidad and Tobago

19:00

Costa RicaHaiti

17:00

French GuianaSaint Kitts and Nevis

19:00

GrenadaBelize

20:00

BonaireBahamas

16:00

GuadeloupeTurks and Caicos Islands

19:00

LithuaniaNew Zealand

16:00

 

TekstilshchikNeftekhimik

13:00

Spartak-2Luch

13:30

AvangardShinnik

14:00

MordoviaFakel

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodChaika

15:00

BaltikaSKA-Khabarovsk

16:00

FK ArmavirTorpedo

16:00

YeniseyTom

16:00

RotorFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Chertanovo

17:00

 

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak-Nalchik

13:00

InterDruzhba

14:00

DynamoUrozhay

14:00

FK MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

14:00

Spartak-VladikavkazAnzhi

14:00

VolgarLegion-Dynamo

16:00

 

Chornomorets-2VPK-Ahro

12:00

 

GrêmioFlamengo

16:00

BahiaPalmeiras

16:00

CorinthiansInternacional

18:00

ChapecoenseCeará

18:00

Atlético ParanaenseBotafogo

18:00

FortalezaCSA

19:00

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne City

15:00

SydneyMelbourne Victory

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 15

DenmarkGibraltar

6:0

SwitzerlandGeorgia

1:0

NorwayFaroe Islands

4:0

SpainMalta

7:0

RomaniaSweden

0:2

FinlandLiechtenstein

3:0

Bosnia and HerzegovinaItaly

0:3

ArmeniaGreece

0:1

MoroccoMauritania

0:0

ZimbabweBotswana

0:0

TanzaniaEquatorial Guinea

2:1

TunisiaLibya

4:1

USACanada

4:1

PanamaMexico

0:3

Antigua and BarbudaJamaica

0:2

GuyanaAruba

4:2

Saint Vincent and GrenadinesNicaragua

1:0

SurinameDominica

4:0

HungaryUruguay

1:2

BrazilArgentina

0:1

PeruColombia

0:1

 

RukhMetalist 1925

1:0

 

Avanhard-2Real Pharma

1:2

TavriyaHirnyk

0:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru