28.04.1962 < | Football matches for 29.04.1962 | > 30.04.1962 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Alajuelense | | Comunicaciones | 3:2 (1:1) | 1:3 (0:1) | 4:5 | ||||
Alajuela |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Guadalajara | | Herediano | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Guadalajara |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shinnik | 32 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 76-20 | 50 | ||
2. | Spartak Leningrad | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 56-20 | 47 | ||
3. | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 54-29 | 42 | ||
4. | Znamya Truda | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 51-33 | 41 | ||
5. | Vympel | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 50-32 | 41 | ||
6. | Raketa | 32 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 42-23 | 38 | ||
7. | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 37-37 | 32 | ||
8. | Khimik Novomoskovsk | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 40-31 | 31 | ||
9. | SKA Leningrad | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 38-46 | 30 | ||
10. | Shakhtyor Tula | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 32-45 | 30 |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Liège | | Sint-Truiden | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Liège | |||||||||
Diest | | Charleroi | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Diest | |||||||||
La Gantoise | | Standard | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Gent | |||||||||
Cercle | | Daring | 0:4 (0:0) | ||||||
Brugge | |||||||||
Anderlecht | | Beerschot | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Waterschei | | Brugge | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Genk | |||||||||
Antwerp | | Eendracht Aalst | 7:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
Lierse | | Union Saint-Gilloise | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lier |
Day 34 | |||||||||
15:30 | Lokomotive Stendal | | Motor Zwickau | 4:0 | |||||
15:30 | Wismut | | Turbine | 0:0 | |||||
15:30 | Einheit | | Dynamo | 3:1 | |||||
15:30 | Aufbau | | Aktivist | 2:0 | |||||
15:30 | Chemie | | Lokomotive Leipzig | 0:1 | |||||
15:30 | Rotation | | Empor | 0:0 | |||||
15:30 | Vorwärts | | Motor Jena | 3:1 | |||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Larvik | | Skeid | 0:3 | ||||||
Lyn | | Ørn-Horten | 4:3 | ||||||
Rosenborg | | Lisleby | 0:2 | ||||||
Fredrikstad | | Brann | 6:3 | ||||||
Viking | | Odd | 2:1 | ||||||
Eik-Tønsberg | | Vålerengen | 2:5 | ||||||
Greåker | | Steinkjer | 1:3 | ||||||
Frigg | | Sandefjord | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 37 | |||||||||
Angers | | Strasbourg | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Angers | |||||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Reims | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Montbéliard | |||||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Stade Français | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
Lorraine | | Monaco | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Nancy | |||||||||
Nîmes | | Lyon | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Nîmes | |||||||||
Racing | | Toulouse | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Colombes |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:1* | |
0:1* | |
2:0* | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |