Jablonec

Jablonec nad Nisou

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 169

Founded: 1945

Stadium: Chance aréna

Other names:

 1945 Ц 1948  ČSK Jablonec nad Nisou
 1948 Ц 1955  SK Jablonec nad Nisou
 1955 Ц 1960  Sokol Preciosa
 1960 Ц 1963  TJ Jiskra
 1963 Ц 1993  TJ LIAZ
 1993 Ц 1994  TJ Sklobižu
 1994 Ц 1998  FK Jablonec nad Nisou
 1998 Ц 2008  FK Jablonec 97
 2008 Ц 2015  FK Baumit
 2015 Ц   FK Jablonec

Fixtures

Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, First stage

—татистика личных встреч  31.07.2021Mladá Boleslav Jablonec
 Mladá Boleslav

Europa League 2021/22, Third qualifying round

  05.08.2021Jablonec Loser of match
Celtic
- Midtjylland
 Jablonec nad Nisou

Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, First stage

—татистика личных встреч  08.08.2021Jablonec Bohemians 1905
 Jablonec nad Nisou

Europa League 2021/22, Third qualifying round

  12.08.2021Loser of match
Celtic
- Midtjylland
Jablonec
 

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2021/22 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2020/21 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2019/20 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2018/19 - Group K - place 4
Europa League 2015/16 - Play-off round
Europa League 2013/14 - Play-off round
Europa League 2011/12 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - Qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2019 - place 2
Atlantic Cup 2018 - place 2
Atlantic Cup 2017 - place 2
Atlantic Cup 2016 - place 5
Atlantic Cup 2015 - Consolation round

Overall stats Czech Super Cup - overall stats
Czech Super Cup 2013 - Winner

Overall stats Czech Gambrinus Liga - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga First stage
Czech Champiopnship 2020/21 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga Championship group - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga Championship group - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2015/16 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 2014/15 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2013/14 Gambrinus Liga - place 11
Czech Champiopnship 2012/13 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2011/12 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2010/11 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2009/10 Gambrinus Liga - place 2
Czech Champiopnship 2008/09 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 2007/08 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 2006/07 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 2005/06 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2004/05 Gambrinus Liga - place 6
Czech Champiopnship 2003/04 Gambrinus Liga - place 10
Czech Champiopnship 2002/03 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 2001/02 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 2000/01 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 1999/00 Gambrinus Liga - place 13
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 1997/98 Gambrinus Liga - place 6
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97 1. liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 1995/96 1. liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 1994/95 1. liga - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 332
Matches:1 060 755
Clubs:11 055
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 778
Site news
24.07.2021
current

FA Cup 2021/22 added

23.07.2021
current

Football League Cup 2021/22 added

20.07.2021
current

Ukraine, Second League 2021/22 added

19.07.2021
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2021/22
added

19.07.2021
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2021/22
added

19.07.2021
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22
added

Fixtures
Belgium 2021/22, First Division A

Day 1

24.07

Beerschot - Cercle

(0:1)

25.07

Mechelen - Antwerp

13:30

25.07

Brugge - Eupen

16:00

25.07

Anderlecht - Union Saint-Gilloise

18:30

25.07

Sint-Truiden - Gent

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 26

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Sochi

19:00

 

VorsklaDnipro-1

19:30

 

AliansMetalist

18:30

 

RubikonDinaz

18:00

 

Botev VArda

21:00

 

KRFylkir

19:15

 

Wisła KZagłębie

18:00

 

KolubaraRadnik

19:00

 

ÖrebroAIK

19:00

ÖstersundsHalmstad

19:00

VarbergsGöteborg

19:00

 

TalleresArsenal

18:00

Argentinos JuniorsNewell's Old Boys

20:15

 

JuventudeChapecoense

18:00

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeCorinthians

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 24

QatarEl Salvador

3:2

MexicoHonduras

3:0

 

FK KhimkiZenit

1:3

LokomotivArsenal

3:1*

RubinSpartak

1:0

 

TorpedoAlaniya

3:1

FakelTom

2:0

Spartak-2Yenisey

2:1

BaltikaFK Orenburg

1:1

FK Krasnodar-2Tekstilshchik

1:1

VolgarNeftekhimik

1:0

RotorSKA-Khabarovsk

0:0

 

SKASpartak-Nalchik

0:0

AnzhiRotor-2

3:0

FK TuapseChaika

0:3

Dynamo StMashuk-KMV

1:1

Dynamo MkhDruzhba

3:0

FK ForteAlania-2

3:0*

FK YessentukiBiolog-Novokubansk

0:5*

 

ZvezdaLuki-Energiya

1:0

FK TverFK Chita

1:1

DynamoBaltika-BFU

3:2

KairatFK Smolensk

1:1

 

FK VolnaDynamo-2

2:2

KhimikFK Chertanovo

0:0

ShinnikTorpedo

1:0

Znamya TrudaLokomotiv-Kazanka

1:1

 

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Znamya

3:0

FK StroginoFK Saransk

1:1

SaturnFK Kolomna

3:0*

 

ApeksSokol

0:2

FK KalugaDynamo Br

0:0

AvangardArsenal-2

1:4

 

Ural-2Nosta

2:1

Lada-TolyattiVolga

0:4

FK ChelyabinskFK Orenburg-2

2:0

SpartakTorpedo

0:3

FK TyumenFK Novosibirsk

0:3

 

VeresKolos

0:0

ShahtarIngulets

2:1

 

Hirnyk-SportFK Kramatorsk

0:2

KreminVPK-Ahro

2:0

AhrobiznesVolyn

2:2

FK UzhhorodPrykarpattya

0:6

 

MunkacsChernihiv

1:0

 

NemanFK Slutsk

1:0

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

18:00*

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

3:1

 

SheriffZimbru

*

FloreștiDinamo-Auto

0:1

 

RapidHartberg

0:2

Rheindorf AltachLASK

0:1

TirolAdmira Wacker

1:1

 

Oud-HeverleeZulte Waregem

1:1

BeerschotCercle

18:30

KortrijkSeraing

2:0

OostendeCharleroi

0:3

 

Botev PPirin

2:1

LevskiSlavia

1:2

 

Noah JūrmalaBFC Daugava

17:00*

 

GórnikCracovia

1:1

JagielloniaLechia

1:1

LegiaWisła P

1:0

 

Novi PazarČukarički

17:00*

RadničkiNapredak

4:2

Crvena ZvezdaMladost

1:0

 

NK BravoAluminij

0:0

KoperMura

3:2

 

SlavenLokomotiva

1:2

GoricaŠibenik

3:1

 

RudarBudućnost

20:00*

DečićZeta

2:0

IskraJezero

2:0

PetrovacMornar

0:1

 

Hradec KrálovéBohemians 1905

1:1

PardubiceKarviná

2:2

JablonecBaník

1:0

SpartaSigma

3:2

 

MjällbyMalmö

0:2

SiriusDegerfors

2:0

 

Stirling AlbionPeterhead

3:1

ArbroathKelty Hearts

3:2

East FifeElgin City

2:3

DundeeForfar Athletic

5:2

Ross CountyMontrose

4:1

LivingstonCowdenbeath

3:1

Raith RoversAlloa Athletic

0:0
pen. 5:4

Ayr UnitedFalkirk

3:0

Hamilton AcademicalAlbion Rovers

2:2
pen. 6:5

MotherwellAnnan Athletic

2:0

Queen of the SouthAirdrieonians

4:1

KilmarnockStranraer

2:1

Greenock MortonClyde

2:1

Dunfermline AthleticStenhousemuir

4:1

 

ColónLanús

1:4

San Lorenzo de AlmagroCentral Córdoba

1:0

Racing ClubGimnasia y Esgrima

0:0

BanfieldBoca Juniors

0:0

 

GrêmioAmérica

1:1

PalmeirasFluminense

1:0

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

0:1

Chicago FireToronto

1:2

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

2:1

San Jose EarthquakesHouston Dynamo

1:1

DallasLos Angeles Galaxy

4:0

NashvilleCincinnati

3:0

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

3:0

 

ShenzhenHenan Songshan Longmen

0:0

Shandong TaishanChongqing Liangjiang Athletic

3:1

Cangzhou Mighty LionsQingdao

2:0

Guangzhou CityGuangzhou

3:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 Ц 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 Ц 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

10.07.2021 Ц 01.08.2021

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 Ц 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

06.07.2021 Ц 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 Ц 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 Ц 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 Ц 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 Ц 26.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

06.04.2021 Ц 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

Just finished

06.07.2021 Ц 18.07.2021

COSAFA Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru