Belgium 2012/13, Jupiler Pro League

Play-off 1

Match for Europa League spot

Play-off 2, Final

Play-off 2, Group A

Play-off 2, Group B

Play-off 3

First Stage

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht1043316 - 1149CL2218 - 482128 - 741
2.Zulte Waregem1043320 - 2047CL21211 - 1272219 - 840
3.Brugge1061321 - 1746EL3028 - 8931113 - 937
4.Standard1052318 - 1742EL31110 - 7102128 - 1032
5.Genk1033411 - 1240EL1225 - 752126 - 535
6.Lokeren1012715 - 24311139 - 1240146 - 1227

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2013 20:30Genk Standard1:1 (1:1)
 Genk
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2013 20:30Lokeren Anderlecht2:4 (0:2)
 Lokeren
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2013 20:30Zulte Waregem Brugge5:2 (2:0)
 Waregem
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2013 18:00Genk Anderlecht1:2 (1:1)
 Genk
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2013 14:30Standard Brugge2:4 (0:3)
 Liège
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2013 20:00Lokeren Zulte Waregem2:3 (2:0)
 Lokeren

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 170
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 6

 

Obolon-BrovarPrykarpattya

19:00

 

NoahShirak

19:00

AraratArarat-Armenia

21:00

 

Tottenham HotspurEverton

20:00*

 

LevanteReal Sociedad

19:30*

SevillaEibar

22:00*

 

Wisła PGórnik

18:00

 

MoreirenseSporting

21:00*

Local time

Yesterday, July 4

 

DynamoArsenal

0:1

SpartakFK Tambov

2:3

Krylia SovetovFK Rostov

0:0

LokomotivFK Sochi

0:0

AkhmatCSKA

0:4

 

DynamoShahtar

2:3*

 

FK MariupolKarpaty

17:00*

 

BalkanyFK Mynai

1:2

AhrobiznesCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

RukhMetalurh

18:00*

InguletsAvanhard

3:2

KreminVolyn

1:1

Metalist 1925Hirnyk-Sport

2:1

 

BATEEnergetik-BDU

0:1

FK HaradzeyaFK Vitebsk

2:2

NemanIsloch

1:0

 

AustriaMattersburg

1:0*

WattensAdmira Wacker

0:0*

St. PöltenAltach

2:0*

 

Norwich CityBrighton & Hove Albion

0:1*

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

3:0*

Manchester UnitedAFC Bournemouth

5:2*

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

0:2*

ChelseaWatford

3:0*

 

Derby CountyNottingham Forest

1:1*

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

1:3*

BrentfordWigan Athletic

3:0*

Bristol CityCardiff City

0:1*

FulhamBirmingham City

1:0*

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

0:0*

Luton TownReading

0:5*

Stoke CityBarnsley

4:0*

 

LevskiSlavia

1:2

 

Celta de VigoReal Betis

1:1*

Real ValladolidAlavés

1:0*

GranadaValencia

2:2*

 

JuventusTorino

4:1*

SassuoloLecce

4:2

LazioMilan

0:3*

 

RakówZagłębie L

1:2

LechLegia

2:1

LechiaCracovia

0:3

 

Vitória SPaços de Ferreira

2:3*

PortimonenseVitória G

0:1*

BenficaBoavista

3:1*

BragaAves

4:0*

 

RudarAluminij

1:3

 

Istra 1961Gorica

2:2

LokomotivaInter

3:1

VaraždinSlaven

1:0

 

FastavKarviná

17:00*

PříbramTeplice

17:00*

OpavaSigma

17:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru