Belgium 1943/44

Division of Honour

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Antwerp30233483 - 2249132050 - 628101433 - 1621
2.Anderlecht30194784 - 5242131159 - 212763625 - 3115
3.Beerschot30149773 - 493794241 - 172255532 - 3215
4.Lierse30148863 - 5536112242 - 272436621 - 2812
5.Mechelen30138960 - 483484338 - 182054622 - 3014
6.Berchem301191063 - 643166334 - 261853729 - 3813
7.Union Saint-Gilloise301261260 - 583092439 - 232034821 - 3510
8.Cercle301251352 - 472964523 - 221661829 - 2513
9.Olympic301081264 - 582884341 - 192024923 - 398
10.Forestoise301161363 - 882874439 - 381842924 - 5010
11.White Star301151468 - 712782530 - 231833938 - 489
12.Eendracht Aalst301141545 - 582673527 - 2417411018 - 349
13.La Gantoise306111354 - 702365428 - 301706926 - 406
14.Standard30951658 - 892342934 - 471053724 - 4213
15.Lyra30591655 - 791943830 - 311116825 - 488
16.Tilleur30581735 - 721846522 - 3114121213 - 414

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 109
Matches:1 043 350
Clubs:10 895
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 616
Site news
13.10.2020
current

Group stage of the
UEFA Champions League 2020/21
added

13.10.2020
current

Group stage of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Red BullLokomotiv Moscow

18:55

BayernAtlético

21:00

Real MadridShahtar Donetsk

18:55

InterBorussia Mönchengladbach

21:00

Manchester CityPorto

20:00

OlympiakósMarseille

22:00

AjaxLiverpool

21:00

MidtjyllandAtalanta

21:00

Independiente del ValleBarcelona

19:30

FlamengoJunior

21:30

BolívarGuaraní

20:30

PalmeirasTigre

21:30

NacionalAlianza

19:15

Racing ClubEstudiantes

19:15

 

Veles (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

19:00

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Spartak (Moscow)

19:00

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

FK Chertanovo (Moscow)FK Ufa (Ufa)

19:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Khimki (Khimki)

16:00

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Akhmat (Grozny)

18:30

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Rotor (Volgograd)

19:00

FK Orenburg (Orenburg)FK Sochi (Sochi)

19:00

Dynamo (Bryansk)FK Tambov (Tambov)

16:00*

 

PolissyaKremin

14:30

AhrobiznesObolon

15:00

KrystalHirnyk-Sport

15:00

VPK-AhroChornomorets

15:00

PrykarpattyaNyva T

15:00

MFK MykolaivVeres

15:00

AliansVolyn

16:00

Metalist 1925Avanhard

17:00*

 

FK MinskSlavia

15:00

 

Cardiff CityAFC Bournemouth

19:45

WatfordBlackburn Rovers

19:45

Queens Park RangersPreston North End

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayBrentford

19:45

Stoke CityBarnsley

20:00

 

LegiaŚląsk

18:00*

 

Vasco da GamaCorinthians

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

RenaissanceHassania

2:1*

 

FK YessentukiFK Tuapse

4:4

 

FK Khimki-MKrasny

1:2

Metallurg VFK Strogino

4:2

 

West Bromwich AlbionBurnley

0:0*

Leeds UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

0:1*

 

Waasland-BeverenOostende

20:45*

 

Botev PEtar

1:1

 

GróttaFH

19:15*

HKFylkir

19:15*

ValurFjölnir

19:15*

 

Hellas VeronaGenoa

0:0

 

PodbeskidzieWarta

1:2*

LechiaPogoń

0:1*

 

BoavistaVitória G

0:1*

 

DjurgårdensMalmö

3:2

HelsingborgsHäcken

0:0

 

BotafogoGoiás

0:0*

BahiaAtlético Mineiro

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru