Belgium 1943/44

Division of Honour

Forestoise, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Antwerp30233483 - 2249132050 - 628101433 - 1621
2.Anderlecht30194784 - 5242131159 - 212763625 - 3115
3.Beerschot30149773 - 493794241 - 172255532 - 3215
4.Lierse30148863 - 5536112242 - 272436621 - 2812
5.Mechelen30138960 - 483484338 - 182054622 - 3014
6.Berchem301191063 - 643166334 - 261853729 - 3813
7.Union Saint-Gilloise301261260 - 583092439 - 232034821 - 3510
8.Cercle301251352 - 472964523 - 221661829 - 2513
9.Olympic301081264 - 582884341 - 192024923 - 398
10.Forestoise301161363 - 882874439 - 381842924 - 5010
11.White Star301151468 - 712782530 - 231833938 - 489
12.Eendracht Aalst301141545 - 582673527 - 2417411018 - 349
13.La Gantoise306111354 - 702365428 - 301706926 - 406
14.Standard30951658 - 892342934 - 471053724 - 4213
15.Lyra30591655 - 791943830 - 311116825 - 488
16.Tilleur30581735 - 721846522 - 3114121213 - 414

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 29
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 470
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 21

JuventusTottenham Hotspur

19:30

 

FK Kolomna (Kolomna)Saturn (Ramenskoye)

17:00

 

UralAkhmat

16:00

LokomotivFK Tambov

16:30

DynamoRubin

19:00

FK SochiZenit

21:30

 

TarpedaShakhtsyor

17:00

FK VitebskFK Minsk

20:45

 

TobilQayrat

18:00

AtyrauOrdabasy

19:00

TarazZhetysu

19:30

 

Botev PDunav

18:45

EtarLevski

21:00

 

BreiðablikGrindavík

16:00

FylkirÍBV

16:00

KAÍA

17:00

Víkingur RValur

19:15

KRStjarnan

19:15

 

METTA/LURFS

16:00

VentspilsValmiera

17:00

JelgavaFK Liepāja

18:30

 

MoldeSarpsborg 08

18:00

BrannStabæk

18:00

 

Zagłębie LCracovia

15:00

LegiaPogoń

17:30

 

InđijaPartizan

18:00

RadničkiProleter

20:00

 

HajdukIstra 1961

20:00

 

Bohemians 1905Mladá Boleslav

16:30

TepliceSlavia

19:00

 

GöteborgAFC Eskilstuna

15:00

MalmöSirius

15:00

NorrköpingÖstersunds

17:30

 

TransTulevik

16:00

KuressaareLevadia

19:00

FloraMaardu

19:00

 

InternacionalGrêmio

11:00

Atlético MineiroFortaleza

16:00

BotafogoSantos

16:00

AvaíGoiás

19:00

 

Atlanta UnitedDC United

16:00

CincinnatiNew England Revolution

18:00

Seattle SoundersPortland Timbers

18:30

Orlando CityNew York Red Bulls

19:30

 

Beijing RenheShanghai Greenland Shenhua

18:00

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Henan JianyeWuhan Zall

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanShenzhen

19:35

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Sinobo Guoan

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 19

SenegalAlgeria

0:1

TajikistanNorth Korea

0:1

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

1:3

 

Energetik-BDUFK Slutsk

0:1

NemanFK Homel

1:1

 

Tsarsko SeloArda

0:0

LokomotivSlavia

3:2

 

ArkaJagiellonia

0:3

ŁKSLechia

0:0

 

VoždovacTSC

1:2

 

OsijekSlaven

2:0

DinamoLokomotiva

3:0

 

SlovanViktoria

1:2

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

1:1

 

Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles

3:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.07.2019 – 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru