Belgium 1933/34

Division of Honour

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Union Saint-Gilloise26179088 - 354385039 - 172194049 - 1822
2.Daring26163767 - 4235120137 - 152443630 - 2711
3.Standard26171892 - 6535120158 - 252451734 - 4011
4.Lierse261411156 - 5729100335 - 232041821 - 349
5.Antwerp2699871 - 542775137 - 221924734 - 328
6.Beerschot261151060 - 532763435 - 271552625 - 2612
7.Lyra261061049 - 522672424 - 201634625 - 3210
8.Cercle26971053 - 502564333 - 241633720 - 269
9.Mechelen261051171 - 562563442 - 291542729 - 2710
10.Gent26781153 - 692253523 - 291325630 - 409
11.Racing Mechelen26681240 - 582055327 - 221513913 - 365
12.Belgica Edegem26841466 - 762043631 - 391141835 - 379
13.Racing de Bruxelles26731647 - 971761632 - 4613121015 - 514
14.Tilleur26611943 - 921351726 - 3911101217 - 532

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 444
Matches:1 068 182
Clubs:11 162
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 856
<2022>
<May>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
18.05.2022
current

Second qualifying round of the Belarusian Cup 2022/23 added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 27

MyanmarBahrain

17:00

ThailandTurkmenistan

17:30

MalaysiaBrunei

21:00

 

FK VolnaDinamo SPb

18:00

 

KhimikZenit-2

13:00

 

IslochDnepr

17:00

FK SlutskFK Homel

19:00

 

MetallurgOlimpik

18:30

NavbahorLokomotiv

19:00

AGMKNeftchi

19:00

 

SioniSaburtalo

17:00

DilaLokomotivi

20:00

 

Riga FCRFS

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 25

RomaFeyenoord

1:0

Independiente del ValleAmérica

3:0

Atlético MineiroDeportes Tolima

1:2

Colo-ColoFortaleza

3:4

River PlateAlianza

8:1

Cerro PorteñoOlimpia

0:1

PeñarolColón

2:1

LanúsMetropolitanos

1:0

Montevideo WanderersBarcelona

0:0

Jorge WilstermannEverton

0:2

São PauloAyacucho

1:0

Deportivo La GuairaGeneral Caballero

0:1

IndependienteCeará

0:2

 

SKA-KhabarovskFK Khimki

1:0

FK OrenburgFK Ufa

2:2

 

ZvezdaZenit-Izhevsk

2:1

 

VanNoravank

2:1

NoahUrartu

1:1

CSKAAlashkert

0:3

 

Dinamo TbTelavi

3:2

Dinamo BtSamgurali

4:4

 

ÅlesundJerv

2:1

Bodø/GlimtStrømsgodset

2:2

KristiansundTromsø

18:00*

OddSandefjord

0:1

VikingHam-Kam

1:1

LillestrømVålerenga

2:0

 

KalevVaprus

1:0

TransFlora

0:3

 

CavalryVancouver Whitecaps

1:1
pen. 3:5

MontréalForge

3:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 05.06.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 14.06.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2021 – 29.05.2022

CAF Champion's League 2021/22

Just finished

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

10.09.2021 – 20.05.2022

CAF Confederation Cup 2021/22

13.05.2022 – 22.05.2022

CFU Club Championship 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru