Belgium 2011/12, Jupiler Pro League

Play-off 1

Match for Europa League spot

Play-off 2, Final

Play-off 2, Group A

Play-off 2, Group B

Play-off 3

First Stage

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht1053216 - 852CL2217 - 583119 - 344
2.Brugge1052314 - 1148CL4018 - 3121226 - 836
3.Genk1060419 - 1941EL3028 - 8930211 - 1132
4.Gent1040616 - 1640EL30211 - 991045 - 731
5.Standard1023510 - 17352217 - 580143 - 1227
6.Kortrijk1032516 - 203421210 - 1071136 - 1027

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2012 14:30Anderlecht Standard3:0 (1:0)
 Bruxelles
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2012 14:30Brugge Kortrijk3:2 (1:0)
 Brugge
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2012 14:30Gent Genk3:1 (2:0)
 Gent
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2012 20:30Genk Brugge1:2 (1:1)
 Genk
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2012 20:30Kortrijk Anderlecht2:0 (2:0)
 Kortrijk
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2012 20:30Standard Gent2:1 (1:1)
 Liège
Day 8

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 205
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 27

EmelecRiver Plate

19:00

Sport BoysGodoy Cruz

20:45

Zulia FCLanús

18:30

NacionalChapecoense

19:30

GrêmioGuaraní

21:45

 

AmkarFK Krasnodar

19:00

AnzhiTom

19:30

 

Manchester CityManchester United

20:00

 

AlavésEibar

19:30

SevillaCelta de Vigo

20:30

AthleticReal Betis

21:30

 

HalmstadDjurgårdens

19:00

NorrköpingJönköpings Södra

19:00

KalmarMalmö

19:00

AIKSirius

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 25

LokomotivAl-Taawoun

4:4

EsteghlalAl Ahli Dubai

1:1

Al-FatehEsteghlal Khuzestan

1:1

Al JaziraLekhwiya

1:3

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKawasaki Frontale

0:1

EasternGuangzhou Evergrande

0:6

GambaAdelaide United

3:3

Jiangsu SuningJeju United

1:2

San Lorenzo de AlmagroUniversidad Católica

2:1

Atlético TucumánJorge Wilstermann

2:1

DeportesZamora

4:3

 

SpartakUral

1:0

FK RostovFK Ufa

1:0

 

Syzran-2003Dynamo

2:0

 

ChelseaSouthampton

4:2

 

Wolverhampton WanderersHuddersfield Town

0:1

 

SportingEspañol

1:1

GranadaMálaga

0:2

Atlético MadridVillarreal

0:1

 

UtenisŽalgiris V

0:4

SūduvaStumbras

2:0

 

SlavenDinamo

2:1

RijekaOsijek

2:0

 

LevadiaNõmme Kalju

1:1

PaideTammeka

1:1

TulevikPärnu

2:1

FloraTrans

4:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru