Belgium 1993/94

Jupiler League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht34247379 - 3155CL123240 - 1527124139 - 1628
2.Brugge342013154 - 1953CWC124129 - 92889025 - 1025
3.Seraing341513650 - 2743UC115135 - 132748515 - 1416
4.Charleroi341851161 - 4941UC141239 - 242944922 - 2512
5.Antwerp341413744 - 3841UC77320 - 152176424 - 2320
6.Standard341312943 - 2238105231 - 72537712 - 1513
7.Oostende341016845 - 4136411225 - 201965620 - 2117
8.Mechelen341015940 - 403578226 - 202237714 - 2013
9.Beveren3411111242 - 403378229 - 1822431013 - 2211
10.Germinal Ekeren3411101349 - 483283629 - 201937720 - 2813
11.Lommel3410101442 - 503094432 - 1522161010 - 358
12.Cercle349111452 - 632958425 - 2318431027 - 4011
13.Liège349111440 - 592976419 - 1320251021 - 469
14.Lierse347141330 - 422857521 - 22172789 - 2011
15.Gent347131443 - 572747621 - 221536822 - 3512
16.Molenbeek347111632 - 492545816 - 231336816 - 2612
17.Waregem34672132 - 621954819 - 2414131313 - 385
18.Genk344102038 - 791835920 - 3711151118 - 427

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 473
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 23

Real MadridArsenal

19:00

BayernMilan

20:00

GuadalajaraAtlético

20:00

ViktoriaOlympiakós

19:00

The New SaintsKøbenhavn

19:00

PSVBasel

20:00

SutjeskaAPOEL

20:15

SaburtaloDinamo Zagreb

21:30

HB TórshavnLinfield

16:45

ShkëndijaF91

17:00

Ararat-ArmeniaLincoln Red Imps

19:00

Santa ColomaAstana

20:00

Tre PenneSūduva

20:30

River PlateCruzeiro

19:15

LDUOlimpia

19:30

Godoy CruzPalmeiras

21:30

ZuliaSporting Cristal

16:00

PeñarolFluminense

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, July 21

JuventusTottenham Hotspur

2:3

 

FK Kolomna (Kolomna)Saturn (Ramenskoye)

2:1

 

UralAkhmat

3:0

LokomotivFK Tambov

2:1

DynamoRubin

0:1

FK SochiZenit

0:2

 

FK VitebskFK Minsk

1:1

 

TobilQayrat

3:5

AtyrauOrdabasy

1:0

TarazZhetysu

2:0

 

Botev PDunav

3:1

EtarLevski

0:0

 

FylkirÍBV

3:0

KAÍA

1:1

Víkingur RValur

2:2

KRStjarnan

2:2

 

METTA/LURFS

1:1

VentspilsValmiera

2:2

JelgavaFK Liepāja

0:0

 

BrannStabæk

2:1

MoldeSarpsborg 08

2:1

 

Zagłębie LCracovia

1:1

LegiaPogoń

1:2

 

InđijaPartizan

0:1

RadničkiProleter

3:0

 

HajdukIstra 1961

2:0

 

Bohemians 1905Mladá Boleslav

3:0

TepliceSlavia

1:5

 

GöteborgAFC Eskilstuna

1:0

MalmöSirius

1:1

NorrköpingÖstersunds

3:0

 

TransTulevik

3:2

KuressaareLevadia

0:3

FloraMaardu

3:0

 

BotafogoSantos

0:1

Atlético MineiroFortaleza

2:2

CorinthiansFlamengo

1:1

AvaíGoiás

0:0

 

Atlanta UnitedDC United

2:0

CincinnatiNew England Revolution

0:2

Seattle SoundersPortland Timbers

1:2

Orlando CityNew York Red Bulls

0:1

 

Beijing RenheShanghai Greenland Shenhua

1:4

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Tianhai

2:2

Henan JianyeWuhan Zall

0:0

Shandong Luneng TaishanShenzhen

3:0

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

2:2

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Sinobo Guoan

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

08.07.2019 – 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru