Belgium 1993/94

Jupiler League

Anderlecht, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht34247379 - 3155CL123240 - 1527124139 - 1628
2.Brugge342013154 - 1953CWC124129 - 92889025 - 1025
3.Seraing341513650 - 2743UC115135 - 132748515 - 1416
4.Charleroi341851161 - 4941UC141239 - 242944922 - 2512
5.Antwerp341413744 - 3841UC77320 - 152176424 - 2320
6.Standard341312943 - 2238105231 - 72537712 - 1513
7.Oostende341016845 - 4136411225 - 201965620 - 2117
8.Mechelen341015940 - 403578226 - 202237714 - 2013
9.Beveren3411111242 - 403378229 - 1822431013 - 2211
10.Germinal Ekeren3411101349 - 483283629 - 201937720 - 2813
11.Lommel3410101442 - 503094432 - 1522161010 - 358
12.Cercle349111452 - 632958425 - 2318431027 - 4011
13.Liège349111440 - 592976419 - 1320251021 - 469
14.Lierse347141330 - 422857521 - 22172789 - 2011
15.Gent347131443 - 572747621 - 221536822 - 3512
16.Molenbeek347111632 - 492545816 - 231336816 - 2612
17.Waregem34672132 - 621954819 - 2414131313 - 385
18.Genk344102038 - 791835920 - 3711151118 - 427

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 29
Day 26
Day 23
Day 18
Day 17
Day 14
Day 7
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 758
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

NacionalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:15

 

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

 

Burton AlbionBurnley

19:45

MillwallFulham

19:45

Oxford UnitedManchester City

19:45

Preston North EndMiddlesbrough

19:45

Wycombe WanderersNorwich City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersLeicester City

19:45

AFC BournemouthBlackburn Rovers

19:45

BlackpoolQueens Park Rangers

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionCrystal Palace

20:00

Manchester UnitedDerby County

20:00

 

AFC SudburyBognor Regis Town

19:45*

Coalville TownBuxton

19:45*

Blyth SpartansNantwich Town

19:45*

Warrington TownConsett AFC

19:45*

Alfreton TownSutton Coldfield Town

19:45*

Brackley TownNuneaton Town

19:45*

Didcot TownHitchin Town

19:45*

Brightlingsea RegentEgham Town

19:45*

Needham MarketMetropolitan Police

19:45*

SalisburyWeston-super-Mare

19:45*

SholingSlough Town

19:45*

Bamber BridgeCleethorpes Town

19:45*

Swindon SupermarineChippenham Town

19:45*

Grantham TownSt Ives Town

19:45*

 

WerderHertha

18:30

BayernAugsburg

20:30

HannoverHoffenheim

20:30

FreiburgSchalke 04

20:30

 

EspañolEibar

20:00

Real SociedadRayo Vallecano

21:00

AtléticoHuesca

22:00

 

InterFiorentina

21:00

 

AtlantasPalanga

18:00

 

MonacoAngers

19:00

NantesNice

19:00

ToulouseSaint-Étienne

21:00

 

ÖrebroSirius

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

EnyimbaRayon Sports

5:1

RajaCARA Brazzaville

1:0

RenaissanceVita

1:1

USM AlgerAl-Masry

0:1

 

ZenitLokomotiv

5:3

CSKASpartak

1:1

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

2:1

Zenit-2Baltika

0:1

AvangardFK Tyumen

2:0

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

2:3

LuchSibir

1:0

TomFK Chertanovo

3:1

FK SochiFK Tambov

0:0

ShinnikMordovia

1:2

FakelFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

Rotor-VolgogradFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:1

 

Legion-DynamoMashuk-KMV

1:1

Spartak VlSKA

0:1

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

2:1

 

FK ChelyabinskVolga

1:2

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

0:4

NostaUral-2

4:1

 

DynamoDesna

4:0

ShahtarChornomorets

3:0

VorsklaZorya

2:1

 

KobraDnipro-1

*

RukhHirnyk-Sport

0:0

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

0:1

InguletsVolyn

1:1

PrykarpattyaAhrobiznes

1:0

 

Nyva TNyva V

0:1

 

KeşləSumqayıt

1:2

QarabağQəbələ

4:1

 

ShirakArtsakh

3:0

Ararat-ArmeniaBanants

1:3

 

Dynamo MnLuch

3:2

 

AkzhayikAstana

1:2

 

LokomotivBunyodkor

2:1

NavbahorMetallurg

0:0

 

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

AustriaLASK

0:3

WackerAdmira Wacker

1:3

Red BullRapid

2:1

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

0:0

ArsenalEverton

2:0

 

Gloucester CityPlymouth Parkway

3:1

 

GentBrugge

0:4

AnderlechtStandard

2:1

CercleGenk

2:5

 

VereyaDunav

1:1

Cherno MoreSlavia

1:2

Botev PLudogorets

2:3

 

Bayer 04Mainz 05

1:0

EintrachtRB Leipzig

1:1

 

FeyenoordUtrecht

1:0

EmmenZwolle

0:1

GroningenAZ

1:3

PSVAjax

3:0

 

SioniDinamo

0:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

0:3

DilaMetalurgi

2:0

 

FHValur

2:1

FjölnirBreiðablik

0:2

ÍBVStjarnan

2:1

KAGrindavík

4:3

KeflavíkVíkingur R

0:4

KRFylkir

1:1

 

LevanteSevilla

2:6

VillarrealValencia

0:0

Real BetisAthletic

2:2

BarcelonaGirona

2:2

 

TorinoNapoli

1:3

BolognaRoma

2:0

ChievoUdinese

0:2

LazioGenoa

4:1

MilanAtalanta

2:2

FrosinoneJuventus

0:2

 

JelgavaSpartaks

0:0

ValmieraVentspils

1:6

FK LiepājaRiga FC

0:0

 

Bodø/GlimtStart

1:2

KristiansundHaugesund

2:1

BrannSandefjord

1:1

StabækRanheim

3:2

StrømsgodsetMolde

1:2

RosenborgSarpsborg 08

3:1

 

ŚląskPiast

4:1

GórnikJagiellonia

1:3

 

TondelaMoreirense

2:0

FeirenseNacional

0:0

BenficaAves

2:0

PortimonenseVitória Guimaraes

3:2

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

1:1

 

TriglavRudar

1:2

CeljeMura

1:0

OlimpijaAluminij

3:1

 

RennesParis Saint-Germain

1:3

GuingampBordeaux

1:3

LyonMarseille

4:2

 

DinamoInter

5:3

Istra 1961Hajduk

2:4

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

2:1

MornarGrbalj

1:1

 

SlaviaBohemians 1905

1:0

 

AIKHammarby

1:0

MalmöKalmar

4:0

 

KilmarnockCeltic

2:1

RangersSt. Johnstone

5:1

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

0:2

 

GrêmioCeará

3:2

Atlético ParanaenseParaná

3:0

FlamengoAtlético Mineiro

2:1

CorinthiansInternacional

1:1

VitóriaBotafogo

3:4

SportPalmeiras

0:1

CruzeiroSantos

2:1

 

Philadelphia UnionSporting Kansas City

2:0

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

3:0

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

1:2

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

2:2

Guangzhou R&FChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru