Baltika

Kaliningrad

See also:  Baltika (Kaliningrad), USSR

Founded: 22.12.1954

Stadium: Kaliningrad Stadium

Other names:

 1954 – 1957  Pishchevik
 1958 –   Baltika

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1998 - Round 3

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2020/21 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2016 - 3rd place match
FNL Cup 2015 - place 13
FNL Cup 2013 - place 3

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2005 - place 4

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2020/21 FNL First division
  -  Russia 2019/20 FNL First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2018/19 FNL First division - place 16
  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 17
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 15
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 5
Russia 1998 Top Division - place 15 ↓ 
Russia 1997 Top league - place 9
Russia 1996 Top league - place 7
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1994 First league - place 3
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 4
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 4 - place 1 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 103
Matches:1 041 993
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 609
Site news
22.09.2020
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2020/21
added

18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

17.09.2020

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Belgium 2020/21, First Division A

Day 7

25.09

Kortrijk - Antwerp

20:45

26.09

Beerschot - Waasland-Beveren

16:15

26.09

Mechelen - Sint-Truiden

18:30

26.09

Gent - Oud-Heverlee

20:45

27.09

Standard - Zulte Waregem

13:30

27.09

Anderlecht - Eupen

16:00

27.09

Brugge - Cercle

18:15

27.09

Mouscron-Péruwelz - Charleroi

20:45

28.09

Genk - Oostende

20:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

 

AnzhiChernomorets

15:00

 

Huddersfield TownNottingham Forest

19:45*

 

KortrijkAntwerp

20:45

 

Botev VPFC Montana

18:45

CSKA 1948Etar

21:00

 

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

HerthaEintracht

20:30

 

Wisła PWarta

18:00

GórnikWisła K

20:30

 

VoždovacRadnički

19:00

 

LilleNantes

21:00

 

DynamoBohemians 1905

18:00

 

Qingdao HuanghaiTianjin Teda

15:30

Shijiazhuang Ever BrightChongqing Dangdai Lifan

20:00

Wuhan ZallHebei China Fortune

20:00

Shanghai SIPGBeijing Sinobo Guoan

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

GentDynamo Kyiv

1:2*

MoldeFerencváros

3:3*

OlympiakósOmonia

2:0*

ApollonLech

0:5*

GuaraníPalmeiras

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseColo-Colo

2:0

AméricaUniversidad Católica

1:1

InternacionalGrêmio

0:1

AlianzaRacing Club

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaOlimpia

2:1

CaracasLibertad

2:1

 

FK Krasnodar-2FK Orenburg

1:1

NeftekhimikTekstilshchik

4:0

VolgarIrtysh

1:1

ShinnikFK Chertanovo

1:1

AkronYenisey

19:00*

AlaniyaSpartak-2

2:1

BaltikaChaika

0:1

FakelTom

0:0

Krylia SovetovDynamo

7:0

VelesSKA-Khabarovsk

1:0

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:2

 

RukhShahtar

1:1

 

FK SmalyavichyFK Minsk

0:4

 

FulhamSheffield Wednesday

2:0*

Stoke CityGillingham

1:0*

MillwallBurnley

0:2*

Preston North EndBrighton & Hove Albion

0:2*

Fleetwood TownEverton

2:5*

Leicester CityArsenal

0:2*

MorecambeNewcastle United

0:7*

ChelseaBarnsley

6:0*

 

SportCorinthians

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru