Russia 2018/19FNL First division |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | FK Tambov | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 55 - 35 | 73 | PL | 11 | 5 | 3 | 31 - 17 | 38 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 24 - 18 | 35 | |||
2. | FK Sochi | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 63 - 34 | 69 | PL | 10 | 5 | 4 | 30 - 18 | 35 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 33 - 16 | 34 | |||
3. | Tom | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 40 - 25 | 64 | R | 13 | 5 | 1 | 28 - 7 | 44 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 12 - 18 | 20 | |||
4. | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 41 - 31 | 62 | R | 11 | 4 | 4 | 22 - 12 | 37 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 19 - 19 | 25 | |||
5. | FK Chertanovo | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 65 - 53 | 61 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 35 - 23 | 35 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 30 - 30 | 26 | ||||
6. | Shinnik | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 42 - 31 | 60 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 24 - 14 | 35 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 18 - 17 | 25 | ||||
7. | SKA-Khabarovsk | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 46 - 41 | 58 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 25 - 17 | 35 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 21 - 24 | 23 | ||||
8. | Avangard | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 48 - 42 | 56 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 29 - 16 | 39 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 19 - 26 | 17 | ||||
9. | FK Khimki | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 47 - 49 | 53 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 29 - 21 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 18 - 28 | 22 | ||||
10. | FK Krasnodar-2 | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 45 - 52 | 51 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 21 - 23 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 24 - 29 | 26 | ||||
11. | Rotor | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 34 - 36 | 50 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 20 - 17 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 14 - 19 | 20 | ||||
12. | Mordovia | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 37 - 46 | 47 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 17 - 22 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 20 - 24 | 26 | ||||
13. | Luch | 38 | 10 | 17 | 11 | 29 - 28 | 47 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 14 - 12 | 28 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 15 - 16 | 19 | ||||
14. | Spartak-2 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 45 - 47 | 46 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 27 - 24 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18 - 23 | 21 | ||||
15. | FK Armavir | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 32 - 44 | 44 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 20 - 23 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 12 - 21 | 21 | ||||
16. | Baltika | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 38 - 52 | 42 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 21 - 22 | 29 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 17 - 30 | 13 | ||||
17. | Fakel | 38 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 36 - 40 | 41 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 21 - 16 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15 - 24 | 16 | ||||
18. | Sibir | 38 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 28 - 45 | 37 | x | 6 | 6 | 7 | 13 - 14 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 15 - 31 | 13 | |||
19. | Zenit-2 | 38 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 33 - 57 | 28 | d2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 20 - 28 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 - 29 | 12 | |||
20. | FK Tyumen | 38 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 30 - 46 | 25 | d2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 20 - 21 | 22 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 10 - 25 | 3 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
25.05.2019 14:00 | Baltika | | FK Tyumen | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kaliningrad |
19.05.2019 15:00 | Mordovia | | Baltika | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Saransk |
11.05.2019 18:00 | Baltika | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kaliningrad |
04.05.2019 17:00 | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Baltika | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar |
28.04.2019 17:00 | Baltika | | FK Armavir | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kaliningrad |
24.04.2019 19:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Baltika | 0:0 | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
18.04.2019 19:00 | Baltika | | Sibir | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Kaliningrad |
13.04.2019 16:00 | Baltika | | Zenit-2 | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Kaliningrad |
07.04.2019 14:00 | Rotor | | Baltika | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Volgograd |
30.03.2019 16:00 | Baltika | | FK Khimki | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Kaliningrad |
24.03.2019 14:00 | Fakel | | Baltika | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Voronezh |
16.03.2019 17:00 | Baltika | | Spartak-2 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Kaliningrad |
10.03.2019 14:00 | Shinnik | | Baltika | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Yaroslavl |
03.03.2019 16:00 | Baltika | | Avangard | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Kaliningrad |
24.11.2018 17:00 | FK Sochi | | Baltika | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Sochi |
18.11.2018 16:00 | Baltika | | FK Chertanovo | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Kaliningrad |
14.11.2018 19:00 | Baltika | | Luch | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Kaliningrad |
10.11.2018 16:00 | Baltika | | Tom | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kaliningrad |
04.11.2018 14:30 | FK Tambov | | Baltika | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tambov |
28.10.2018 16:00 | Baltika | | Mordovia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kaliningrad |
24.10.2018 19:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Baltika | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Khabarovsk |
20.10.2018 16:00 | Baltika | | FK Krasnodar-2 | 1:4 (1:3) | |||
Kaliningrad |
13.10.2018 17:00 | FK Armavir | | Baltika | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Armavir |
06.10.2018 17:00 | Baltika | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Kaliningrad |
30.09.2018 17:00 | Sibir | | Baltika | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Novosibirsk |
23.09.2018 14:00 | Zenit-2 | | Baltika | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
19.09.2018 19:00 | Baltika | | Rotor | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Kaliningrad |
15.09.2018 16:00 | FK Khimki | | Baltika | 3:3 (3:2) | |||
Khimki |
08.09.2018 15:00 | Baltika | | Fakel | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Kaliningrad |
01.09.2018 16:30 | Spartak-2 | | Baltika | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
26.08.2018 17:00 | Baltika | | Shinnik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kaliningrad |
18.08.2018 18:00 | Avangard | | Baltika | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Kursk |
12.08.2018 17:00 | Baltika | | FK Sochi | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Kaliningrad |
08.08.2018 19:00 | Tom | | Baltika | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk |
04.08.2018 17:00 | Luch | | Baltika | 0:0 | |||
Vladivostok |
29.07.2018 18:30 | FK Chertanovo | | Baltika | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Domodedovo |
22.07.2018 17:00 | Baltika | | FK Tambov | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Kaliningrad |
17.07.2018 19:00 | FK Tyumen | | Baltika | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Tyumen |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |