Belgium 1927/28

Division of Honour

Tournament for places 10-13

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Beerschot26232185 - 2648130051 - 826102134 - 1822
2.Standard26173690 - 5537111157 - 152362533 - 4014
3.Cercle26162869 - 5534101243 - 202161626 - 3513
4.Berchem261231149 - 452781432 - 181742717 - 2710
5.Lierse261221248 - 542691330 - 131931918 - 417
6.La Gantoise261041258 - 582463435 - 251541823 - 339
7.Antwerp26961152 - 642463431 - 281533721 - 369
8.Union Saint-Gilloise261031346 - 522382337 - 191821109 - 335
9.Gent261031349 - 602392237 - 1720111112 - 433
10.Racing Mechelen261021459 - 652271540 - 271531919 - 387
11.Racing de Bruxelles26861253 - 582272439 - 301614814 - 286
12.Daring26861244 - 582263423 - 191523821 - 397
13.Brugge26941343 - 592272425 - 181622918 - 416
14.Anderlecht26422046 - 821032823 - 318101223 - 512

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 470
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 21

JuventusTottenham Hotspur

19:30

 

FK Kolomna (Kolomna)Saturn (Ramenskoye)

17:00

 

UralAkhmat

16:00

LokomotivFK Tambov

16:30

DynamoRubin

19:00

FK SochiZenit

21:30

 

TarpedaShakhtsyor

17:00

FK VitebskFK Minsk

20:45

 

TobilQayrat

18:00

AtyrauOrdabasy

19:00

TarazZhetysu

19:30

 

Botev PDunav

18:45

EtarLevski

21:00

 

BreiðablikGrindavík

16:00

FylkirÍBV

16:00

KAÍA

17:00

Víkingur RValur

19:15

KRStjarnan

19:15

 

METTA/LURFS

16:00

VentspilsValmiera

17:00

JelgavaFK Liepāja

18:30

 

MoldeSarpsborg 08

18:00

BrannStabæk

18:00

 

Zagłębie LCracovia

15:00

LegiaPogoń

17:30

 

InđijaPartizan

18:00

RadničkiProleter

20:00

 

HajdukIstra 1961

20:00

 

Bohemians 1905Mladá Boleslav

16:30

TepliceSlavia

19:00

 

GöteborgAFC Eskilstuna

15:00

MalmöSirius

15:00

NorrköpingÖstersunds

17:30

 

TransTulevik

16:00

KuressaareLevadia

19:00

FloraMaardu

19:00

 

InternacionalGrêmio

11:00

Atlético MineiroFortaleza

16:00

BotafogoSantos

16:00

AvaíGoiás

19:00

 

Atlanta UnitedDC United

16:00

CincinnatiNew England Revolution

18:00

Seattle SoundersPortland Timbers

18:30

Orlando CityNew York Red Bulls

19:30

 

Beijing RenheShanghai Greenland Shenhua

18:00

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Henan JianyeWuhan Zall

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanShenzhen

19:35

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Sinobo Guoan

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 19

SenegalAlgeria

0:1

TajikistanNorth Korea

0:1

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

1:3

 

Energetik-BDUFK Slutsk

0:1

NemanFK Homel

1:1

 

Tsarsko SeloArda

0:0

LokomotivSlavia

3:2

 

ArkaJagiellonia

0:3

ŁKSLechia

0:0

 

VoždovacTSC

1:2

 

OsijekSlaven

2:0

DinamoLokomotiva

3:0

 

SlovanViktoria

1:2

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

1:1

 

Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles

3:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.07.2019 – 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru