Russia 1997

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak34227567 - 3073CL141241 - 134386326 - 1730
2.Rotor34208654 - 2768UC122330 - 143886324 - 1330
3.Dynamo341911450 - 2068UC106129 - 73695321 - 1332
4.Shinnik341510938 - 3555IC105223 - 103555715 - 2520
5.Lokomotiv M341591047 - 3754CWC104328 - 163455719 - 2120
6.Chernomorets341314740 - 2653105229 - 113539511 - 1518
7.Krylia Sovetov341471332 - 304992620 - 102955712 - 2020
8.Zenit3413101128 - 294976414 - 92764714 - 2022
9.Baltika341116738 - 3349IC77320 - 132849418 - 2021
10.Alaniya341441652 - 424694432 - 1631501220 - 2615
11.Torpedo-Luzhniki341361550 - 464564722 - 212272828 - 2523
12.CSKA341191431 - 424265616 - 192354815 - 2319
13.Rostselmash349141134 - 384158424 - 222346710 - 1618
14.Zhemchuzhina341171638 - 514093522 - 1830241116 - 3310
15.FK Tumen34971828 - 463475516 - 1526221312 - 318
16.Fakel34752225 - 4926d165618 - 152310167 - 343
17.Lokomotiv NN34652326 - 6023d1611019 - 261904137 - 344
18.KAMAZ-Chally34832338 - 7521d173728 - 3024101610 - 45-3

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.1997Baltika FK Tyumen2:0 (1:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.1997Baltika Krylia Sovetov2:0 (2:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.1997Zenit Baltika0:1 (0:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1997Baltika CSKA1:1 (1:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1997KAMAZ-Chally Baltika3:3 (1:2)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.1997Baltika Chernomorets1:1 (1:1)
 Kaliningrad
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.1997Shinnik Baltika4:0 (2:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.1997Baltika Zhemchuzhina2:1 (1:1)
 Kaliningrad
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.1997Baltika Alaniya1:2 (1:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.1997Dynamo Baltika1:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.1997Baltika Fakel1:0 (0:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.1997Lokomotiv NN Baltika1:4 (0:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.1997Baltika Zenit2:2 (1:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1997CSKA Baltika1:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.1997Baltika KAMAZ-Chally4:1 (2:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.1997Chernomorets Baltika2:2 (1:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1997Baltika Spartak1:1 (1:1)
 Kaliningrad
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.1997Baltika Shinnik1:1 (1:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.1997Baltika Rotor0:1 (0:1)
 Kaliningrad
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.1997Baltika Dynamo0:2 (0:1)
 Kaliningrad
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.1997Baltika Lokomotiv NN1:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

14:00

SpartakArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

14:00

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

14:00

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

15:00

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

DruzhbaChernomorets

16:00

Spartak VlUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaAngusht

18:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

14:00

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

15:00

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

15:00

KAMAZSyzran-2003

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

14:00

OlympikChornomorets

17:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

16:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

Nyva TChaika

15:00

 

MetalurhMyr

15:30

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:00

KeşləZira

19:00

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

18:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

16:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

15:00

QayratTobil

15:00

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

SheriffMilsami

17:00

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

14:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

14:30

AustriaSturm

17:00

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

16:00

 

AnderlechtCercle

14:30

OostendeGent

18:00

CharleroiZulte Waregem

20:00

 

DunavLokomotiv

17:30

CSKAEtar

20:00

 

HerthaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia MMainz 05

18:00

 

NACWillem II

12:15

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

14:30

FeyenoordZwolle

14:30

VVV-VenloDen Haag

14:30

FortunaDe Graafschap

16:45

 

DinamoLokomotivi

16:00

TorpedoMetalurgi

18:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

12:00

EibarAthletic

16:15

HuescaEspañol

18:30

Real BetisReal Valladolid

20:45

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

12:30

BolognaTorino

15:00

ChievoAtalanta

15:00

ParmaLazio

15:00

FiorentinaCagliari

18:00

InterMilan

20:30

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

13:00

JonavaSūduva

13:00

 

HaugesundOdd

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

TromsøStart

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

StabækBrann

20:00

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

15:30

LegiaWisła K

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

13:00

DinamoBačka

16:00

 

CeljeKrško

14:45

OlimpijaTriglav

17:00

 

MontpellierBordeaux

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlavenGorica

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

DuklaOpava

15:00

SlovanSlavia

17:00

 

DjurgårdensAIK

15:00

HäckenÖstersunds

15:00

ElfsborgSundsvall

17:30

KalmarNorrköping

17:30

TrelleborgSirius

17:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

13:30

 

LevadiaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

15:00

 

VitóriaCorinthians

16:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

16:00

PalmeirasCeará

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

ParanáFlamengo

19:00

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

14:00

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

14:00

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

14:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

15:00

DC UnitedNew York City

15:00

Montreal ImpactToronto

15:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

15:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

15:00

DallasSporting Kansas City

16:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

16:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

16:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

15:30

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

0:2

LokomotivFK Rostov

2:1

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

2:1

 

ShahtarDesna

1:0

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

1:1

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:0

 

FK VitebskDnepr

3:1

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:0

NeftchiQizilqum

3:1

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:2

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

1:1

 

VereyaBotev V

2:2

 

EintrachtFortuna

7:1

 

ChikhuraDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

0:1

 

RFSValmiera

3:0

 

PiastLechia

1:1

JagielloniaPogoń

2:1

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:0

 

LyonNîmes

2:0

 

InterRijeka

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru