Russia 1997

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak34227567 - 3073CL141241 - 134386326 - 1730
2.Rotor34208654 - 2768UC122330 - 143886324 - 1330
3.Dynamo341911450 - 2068UC106129 - 73695321 - 1332
4.Shinnik341510938 - 3555IC105223 - 103555715 - 2520
5.Lokomotiv M341591047 - 3754CWC104328 - 163455719 - 2120
6.Chernomorets341314740 - 2653105229 - 113539511 - 1518
7.Krylia Sovetov341471332 - 304992620 - 102955712 - 2020
8.Zenit3413101128 - 294976414 - 92764714 - 2022
9.Baltika341116738 - 3349IC77320 - 132849418 - 2021
10.Alaniya341441652 - 424694432 - 1631501220 - 2615
11.Torpedo-Luzhniki341361550 - 464564722 - 212272828 - 2523
12.CSKA341191431 - 424265616 - 192354815 - 2319
13.Rostselmash349141134 - 384158424 - 222346710 - 1618
14.Zhemchuzhina341171638 - 514093522 - 1830241116 - 3310
15.FK Tumen34971828 - 463475516 - 1526221312 - 318
16.Fakel34752225 - 4926d165618 - 152310167 - 343
17.Lokomotiv NN34652326 - 6023d1611019 - 261904137 - 344
18.KAMAZ-Chally34832338 - 7521d173728 - 3024101610 - 45-3

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.1997Baltika FK Tyumen2:0 (1:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.1997Baltika Krylia Sovetov2:0 (2:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.1997Zenit Baltika0:1 (0:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1997Baltika CSKA1:1 (1:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1997KAMAZ-Chally Baltika3:3 (1:2)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.1997Baltika Chernomorets1:1 (1:1)
 Kaliningrad
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.1997Shinnik Baltika4:0 (2:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.1997Baltika Zhemchuzhina2:1 (1:1)
 Kaliningrad
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.1997Baltika Alaniya1:2 (1:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.1997Dynamo Baltika1:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.1997Baltika Fakel1:0 (0:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.1997Lokomotiv NN Baltika1:4 (0:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.1997Baltika Zenit2:2 (1:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1997CSKA Baltika1:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.1997Baltika KAMAZ-Chally4:1 (2:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.1997Chernomorets Baltika2:2 (1:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1997Baltika Spartak1:1 (1:1)
 Kaliningrad
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.1997Baltika Shinnik1:1 (1:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.1997Baltika Rotor0:1 (0:1)
 Kaliningrad
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.1997Baltika Dynamo0:2 (0:1)
 Kaliningrad
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.1997Baltika Lokomotiv NN1:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 807
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
15.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

12.04.2019
current

Fourth round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

UralRubin

18:30

SpartakYenisey

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2Leningradets

15:00

 

Rotor-2FK Khimki-M

15:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyMashuk-KMV

0:3

UrozhayChaika

14:30

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

16:00

Legion-DynamoSpartak Vl

16:00

Spartak-NalchikAngusht

16:00

ChernomoretsSKA

16:00

VolgarBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

 

KAMAZFK Ufa-2

14:00

ZvezdaNeftekhimik

16:00

Syzran-2003Lada-Tolyatti

17:00

 

FK SlutskIsloch

15:00

Energetik-BDUDynamo Br

17:00

FK HomelShakhtsyor

19:45

 

EvertonManchester United

13:30

ArsenalCrystal Palace

16:00

Cardiff CityLiverpool

16:00

 

FreiburgBorussia D

15:30

HerthaHannover

18:00

 

ExcelsiorWillem II

12:15

FortunaNAC

14:30

PSVDen Haag

16:45

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

18:00

WIT GeorgiaDinamo Tb

21:00

 

LevanteEspañol

12:00

GetafeSevilla

14:00

Real MadridAthletic

16:15

VillarrealLeganés

18:30

Real BetisValencia

20:45

 

NantesAmiens

15:00

ToulouseLille

15:00

ReimsSaint-Étienne

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainMonaco

21:00

 

BudućnostTitograd

16:30

PetrovacSutjeska

16:30

 

FastavSlavia

17:00

SpartaKarviná

17:00

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:00

BaníkOpava

17:00

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

PříbramViktoria

17:00

SigmaTeplice

17:00

SlovanSlovácko

17:00

 

HäckenDjurgårdens

15:00

HammarbyAFC Eskilstuna

17:30

 

FloraKuressaare

13:00

PaideLevadia

15:00

 

DC UnitedNew York City

16:00

Los AngelesSeattle Sounders

16:00

 

Dalian YifangChongqing Dangdai Lifan

15:30

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou R&F

17:30

Wuhan ZallShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

 

Wellington PhoenixMelbourne City

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

 

AnzhiAkhmat

0:1

 

FK KhimkiFK Krasnodar-2

3:0

 

FK MuromDnepr

3:0

Luki-EnergiyaPskov-747

1:0

TekstilshchikTorpedo

2:0

 

RukhMFK Mykolaiv

1:1

 

PodillyaFK Kalush

0:1

BukovynaVeres

0:0

 

QəbələZira

2:1

SabahNeftçi

0:2

 

AlashkertArarat

2:0

ShirakBanants

0:0

Ararat-ArmeniaLori

3:0

 

FK MinskLuch

0:0

NemanFK Vitebsk

1:0

 

Bristol CityReading

1:1

Sheffield UnitedNottingham Forest

2:0

MillwallBrentford

1:1

Birmingham CityDerby County

2:2

Bolton WanderersAston Villa

0:2

MiddlesbroughStoke City

1:0

Leeds UnitedWigan Athletic

1:2

Preston North EndIpswich Town

4:0

Queens Park RangersBlackburn Rovers

1:2

Swansea CityRotherham United

4:3

West Bromwich AlbionHull City

3:2

Norwich CitySheffield Wednesday

2:2

 

Heracles AlmeloHeerenveen

2:1

 

AlavésReal Valladolid

2:2

 

SpartaksValmiera

2:0

FK LiepājaBFC Daugava

2:3

JelgavaMETTA/LU

1:2

 

PanevėžysSūduva

1:2

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

3:1

 

Vitória SetubalPortimonense

1:1

TondelaBoavista

1:0

NacionalSporting

0:1

Vitória GuimaraesAves

0:2

 

OlimpijaGorica

3:1

CeljeAluminij

1:0

 

DijonRennes

3:2

LyonAngers

2:1

 

Istra 1961Osijek

1:0

SlavenDinamo

0:1

 

ÖstersundsElfsborg

1:1

NorrköpingFalkenbergs

4:3

ÖrebroAIK

2:1

 

CincinnatiReal Salt Lake

0:3

TorontoMinnesota United

4:3

Los Angeles GalaxyHouston Dynamo

2:1

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShandong Luneng Taishan

2:1

Tianjin TianhaiShanghai SIPG

0:0

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru