Elche

Elche

Founded: 1922

Stadium: Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Spanish La Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Spain 2020/21 Primera
Spain 2014/15 Primera - place 13
Spain 2013/14 Primera - place 16
Spain 1988/89 Primera - place 20
Spain 1984/85 Primera - place 17
Spain 1977/78 Primera - place 17
Spain 1976/77 Primera - place 11
Spain 1975/76 Primera - place 15
Spain 1974/75 Primera - place 8
Spain 1973/74 Primera - place 14
Spain 1970/71 Primera - place 15
Spain 1969/70 Primera - place 11
Spain 1968/69 Primera - place 9
Spain 1967/68 Primera - place 11
Spain 1966/67 Primera - place 9
Spain 1965/66 Primera - place 6
Spain 1964/65 Primera - place 8
Spain 1963/64 Primera - place 5
Spain 1962/63 Primera - place 8
Spain 1961/62 Primera - place 8
Spain 1960/61 Primera - place 14
Spain 1959/60 Primera - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 109
Matches:1 043 350
Clubs:10 895
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 616
Site news
13.10.2020
current

Group stage of the
UEFA Champions League 2020/21
added

13.10.2020
current

Group stage of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

Fixtures
Belgium 2020/21, First Division A

Day 9

19.10

Waasland-Beveren - Oostende

20:45*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Red BullLokomotiv Moscow

18:55

BayernAtlético

21:00

Real MadridShahtar Donetsk

18:55

InterBorussia Mönchengladbach

21:00

Manchester CityPorto

20:00

OlympiakósMarseille

22:00

AjaxLiverpool

21:00

MidtjyllandAtalanta

21:00

Independiente del ValleBarcelona

19:30

FlamengoJunior

21:30

BolívarGuaraní

20:30

PalmeirasTigre

21:30

NacionalAlianza

19:15

Racing ClubEstudiantes

19:15

 

Veles (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

19:00

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Spartak (Moscow)

19:00

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

FK Chertanovo (Moscow)FK Ufa (Ufa)

19:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Khimki (Khimki)

16:00

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Akhmat (Grozny)

18:30

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Rotor (Volgograd)

19:00

FK Orenburg (Orenburg)FK Sochi (Sochi)

19:00

Dynamo (Bryansk)FK Tambov (Tambov)

16:00*

 

PolissyaKremin

14:30

AhrobiznesObolon

15:00

KrystalHirnyk-Sport

15:00

VPK-AhroChornomorets

15:00

PrykarpattyaNyva T

15:00

MFK MykolaivVeres

15:00

AliansVolyn

16:00

Metalist 1925Avanhard

17:00*

 

FK MinskSlavia

15:00

 

Cardiff CityAFC Bournemouth

19:45

WatfordBlackburn Rovers

19:45

Queens Park RangersPreston North End

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayBrentford

19:45

Stoke CityBarnsley

20:00

 

LegiaŚląsk

18:00*

 

Vasco da GamaCorinthians

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

RenaissanceHassania

2:1*

 

FK YessentukiFK Tuapse

4:4

 

FK Khimki-MKrasny

1:2

Metallurg VFK Strogino

4:2

 

West Bromwich AlbionBurnley

0:0*

Leeds UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

0:1*

 

Waasland-BeverenOostende

20:45*

 

Botev PEtar

1:1

 

GróttaFH

19:15*

HKFylkir

19:15*

ValurFjölnir

19:15*

 

Hellas VeronaGenoa

0:0

 

PodbeskidzieWarta

1:2*

LechiaPogoń

0:1*

 

BoavistaVitória G

0:1

 

DjurgårdensMalmö

3:2

HelsingborgsHäcken

0:0

 

BotafogoGoiás

0:0

BahiaAtlético Mineiro

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru