Belarus 1996

First league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.MPKC30244264 - 1776CL131136 - 840113128 - 936
2.Dynamo Mn30236183 - 2075123045 - 739113138 - 1336
3.Belshina30203767 - 3263CWC121244 - 113782523 - 2126
4.Dynamo-9330175844 - 3056IC93325 - 143082519 - 1626
5.Lokomotiv-96301310748 - 274966322 - 142474426 - 1325
6.Ataka-Aura301351231 - 424473517 - 202462714 - 2220
7.Naftan-Devon301341343 - 524383428 - 202751915 - 3216
8.Molodechno301181142 - 334182529 - 172636613 - 1615
9.Dnepr301161333 - 363953718 - 191863615 - 1721
10.Dynamo Br307111239 - 433254627 - 181927612 - 2513
11.Torpedo Mn30781532 - 532955518 - 2220231014 - 319
12.Shakhtsyor30851729 - 502971718 - 2122141011 - 297
13.Neman30781525 - 482954614 - 171924911 - 3110
14.Torpedo-Kadino Mg30761727 - 642766319 - 162410148 - 483
15.Obuvshchik30661826 - 432452817 - 161714109 - 277
16.Vedrych30432314 - 571522115 - 25821129 - 327

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.1996 14:00Dynamo Br Dynamo-931:3 (1:2)
 Brest
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.1996 14:00Dynamo Br Abuwshchik2:0 (0:0)
 Brest
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.1996 14:00Shakhtsyor Dynamo Br2:1 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.1996 15:00Neman Dynamo Br1:0 (1:0)
 Hrodna
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.1996 16:00Dynamo Br Lokomotiv-963:3 (2:2)
 Brest
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.1996 17:00Dynamo Br Naftan-Devon3:0 (1:0)
 Brest
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.1996 17:00Dynamo Br Tarpeda Mn1:1 (1:0)
 Brest
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.1996 17:00Belshina Dynamo Br4:0 (2:0)
 Babruysk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.1996 17:00Dynamo Br Vedrych1:0 (0:0)
 Brest
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.1996 17:00MPKC Dynamo Br4:0 (4:0)
 Mazyr
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.1996 18:00Dynamo Br Dynamo Mn1:2 (1:0)
 Brest
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.1996 18:00Dynamo Br FK Maladzyechna1:1 (0:0)
 Brest
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.1996 18:00Dnepr Dynamo Br3:1 (2:0)
 Mogilev
Khimvolokno Stadium
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.1996 18:00Ataka-Aura Dynamo Br1:2 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  10.07.1996 19:00Dynamo Br Shakhtsyor4:1 (3:1)
 Brest
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.1996 19:00Dynamo Br Neman1:2 (0:1)
 Brest
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.1996 18:00Lokomotiv-96 Dynamo Br1:1 (1:1)
 Vitebsk
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.1996 18:00Naftan-Devon Dynamo Br1:1 (0:1)
 Navapolatsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.1996 18:00Tarpeda Mn Dynamo Br1:3 (1:1)
 Minsk
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.1996 18:00Dynamo Br MPKC1:2 (1:1)
 Brest
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.1996 18:00Dynamo Mn Dynamo Br2:2 (1:2)
 Minsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.1996 16:00FK Maladzyechna Dynamo Br1:1 (0:1)
 Maladzyechna
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.1996 17:00Dynamo Br Dnepr0:1 (0:1)
 Brest
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.1996 17:00Dynamo Br Ataka-Aura1:2 (0:1)
 Brest

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

14:00

SpartakArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

14:00

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

14:00

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

15:00

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

DruzhbaChernomorets

16:00

Spartak VlUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaAngusht

18:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

14:00

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

15:00

KAMAZSyzran-2003

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

14:00

OlympikChornomorets

17:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

16:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

Nyva TChaika

15:00

 

MetalurhMyr

15:30

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:00

KeşləZira

19:00

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

18:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

16:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

15:00

QayratTobil

15:00

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

SheriffMilsami

17:00

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

14:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

14:30

AustriaSturm

17:00

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

16:00

 

AnderlechtCercle

14:30

OostendeGent

18:00

CharleroiZulte Waregem

20:00

 

DunavLokomotiv

17:30

CSKAEtar

20:00

 

HerthaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia MMainz 05

18:00

 

NACWillem II

12:15

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

14:30

FeyenoordZwolle

14:30

VVV-VenloDen Haag

14:30

FortunaDe Graafschap

16:45

 

DinamoLokomotivi

16:00

TorpedoMetalurgi

18:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

12:00

EibarAthletic

16:15

HuescaEspañol

18:30

Real BetisReal Valladolid

20:45

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

12:30

BolognaTorino

15:00

ChievoAtalanta

15:00

ParmaLazio

15:00

FiorentinaCagliari

18:00

InterMilan

20:30

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

13:00

JonavaSūduva

13:00

 

HaugesundOdd

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

TromsøStart

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

StabækBrann

20:00

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

15:30

LegiaWisła K

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

13:00

DinamoBačka

16:00

 

CeljeKrško

14:45

OlimpijaTriglav

17:00

 

MontpellierBordeaux

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlavenGorica

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

DuklaOpava

15:00

SlovanSlavia

17:00

 

DjurgårdensAIK

15:00

HäckenÖstersunds

15:00

ElfsborgSundsvall

17:30

KalmarNorrköping

17:30

TrelleborgSirius

17:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

13:30

 

LevadiaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

15:00

 

VitóriaCorinthians

16:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

16:00

PalmeirasCeará

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

ParanáFlamengo

19:00

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

14:00

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

14:00

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

14:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

15:00

DC UnitedNew York City

15:00

Montreal ImpactToronto

15:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

15:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

15:00

DallasSporting Kansas City

16:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

16:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

16:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

15:30

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

0:2

LokomotivFK Rostov

2:1

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

2:1

 

ShahtarDesna

1:0

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

1:1

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:0

 

FK VitebskDnepr

3:1

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:0

NeftchiQizilqum

3:1

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:2

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

1:1

 

VereyaBotev V

2:2

 

EintrachtFortuna

7:1

 

ChikhuraDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

0:1

 

RFSValmiera

3:0

 

PiastLechia

1:1

JagielloniaPogoń

2:1

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:0

 

LyonNîmes

2:0

 

InterRijeka

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru