Belarus 2004

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Mn30243364 - 1875CL131136 - 940112228 - 935
2.BATE30224459 - 2570UC112232 - 1435112227 - 1135
3.Shakhtsyor30198355 - 2165113132 - 123685223 - 929
4.Torpedo Zh30192957 - 2859120335 - 113672622 - 1723
5.Homel301371042 - 414685221 - 122952821 - 2917
6.Torpedo-SKA Mn301371037 - 314692523 - 162945514 - 1517
7.Neman301171237 - 3340IC56419 - 172161818 - 1619
8.Dynamo Br301091139 - 413955522 - 182054617 - 2319
9.Dnepr-Transmash301141529 - 373763615 - 152151914 - 2216
10.Naftan301051545 - 503562726 - 242043819 - 2615
11.Darida30981338 - 483553718 - 221845620 - 2617
12.Slavia30941732 - 513173519 - 2024211213 - 317
13.Zvyazda-VA-BDU30781531 - 562954618 - 241924913 - 3210
14.MTZ-RIPA30691532 - 5627UC52820 - 281717712 - 2810
15.Lokomotiv30831934 - 542742814 - 2214411120 - 3213
16.Belshina30262221 - 621224912 - 261002139 - 362

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.2004 14:00Dynamo Br Darida0:3 (0:1)
 Brest
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2004 14:00MTZ-RIPA Dynamo Br1:2 (1:0)
 Minsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2004 15:00Dynamo Br Belshina2:2 (1:0)
 Brest
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2004 15:00FK Homel Dynamo Br1:1 (1:0)
 Gomel
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2004 15:00Dynamo Br Lokomotiv0:1 (0:1)
 Brest
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2004 16:00Neman Dynamo Br0:1 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2004 16:00Dynamo Br BATE1:1 (0:0)
 Brest
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2004 16:00Naftan Dynamo Br3:1 (3:0)
 Navapolatsk
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2004 16:30Tarpeda-SKA Mn Dynamo Br2:3 (1:2)
 Minsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2004 17:00Dynamo Br Zvyazda VA-BDU2:2 (0:2)
 Brest
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2004 18:00Dynamo Mn Dynamo Br3:0 (2:0)
 Minsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2004 17:00Dynamo Br Tarpeda Zh2:2 (1:2)
 Brest
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2004 18:00Slavia Dynamo Br1:0 (1:0)
 Mazyr
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.2004 18:00Dynamo Br Dnepr-Transmash3:1 (1:0)
 Brest
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  17.07.2004 17:00Darida Dynamo Br0:1 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  10.07.2004 18:00Dynamo Br MTZ-RIPA4:0 (3:0)
 Brest
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  05.07.2004 18:00Belshina Dynamo Br0:0
 Babruysk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2004 18:00Dynamo Br FK Homel0:1 (0:0)
 Brest
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2004 17:30Lokomotiv Dynamo Br2:3 (1:1)
 Vitebsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2004 18:00Dynamo Br Neman2:0 (1:0)
 Brest
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2004 16:00BATE Dynamo Br2:1 (1:1)
 Barysaw
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  07.06.2004 18:00Dynamo Br Naftan3:0 (2:0)
 Brest
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2004 17:30Shakhtsyor Dynamo Br5:2 (1:2)
 Salihorsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2004 18:00Dynamo Br Tarpeda-SKA Mn3:1 (2:1)
 Brest
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2004 17:00Zvyazda VA-BDU Dynamo Br1:1 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2004 17:00Dynamo Br Dynamo Mn0:3 (0:3)
 Brest
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2004 18:00Tarpeda Zh Dynamo Br2:1 (2:1)
 Zhodzina
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2004 18:00Dynamo Br Slavia0:1 (0:1)
 Brest
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

14:00

SpartakArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

14:00

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

14:00

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

15:00

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

DruzhbaChernomorets

16:00

Spartak VlUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaAngusht

18:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

14:00

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

15:00

KAMAZSyzran-2003

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

14:00

OlympikChornomorets

17:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

16:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

Nyva TChaika

15:00

 

MetalurhMyr

15:30

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:00

KeşləZira

19:00

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

18:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

16:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

15:00

QayratTobil

15:00

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

SheriffMilsami

17:00

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

14:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

14:30

AustriaSturm

17:00

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

16:00

 

AnderlechtCercle

14:30

OostendeGent

18:00

CharleroiZulte Waregem

20:00

 

DunavLokomotiv

17:30

CSKAEtar

20:00

 

HerthaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia MMainz 05

18:00

 

NACWillem II

12:15

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

14:30

FeyenoordZwolle

14:30

VVV-VenloDen Haag

14:30

FortunaDe Graafschap

16:45

 

DinamoLokomotivi

16:00

TorpedoMetalurgi

18:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

12:00

EibarAthletic

16:15

HuescaEspañol

18:30

Real BetisReal Valladolid

20:45

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

12:30

BolognaTorino

15:00

ChievoAtalanta

15:00

ParmaLazio

15:00

FiorentinaCagliari

18:00

InterMilan

20:30

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

13:00

JonavaSūduva

13:00

 

HaugesundOdd

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

TromsøStart

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

StabækBrann

20:00

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

15:30

LegiaWisła K

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

13:00

DinamoBačka

16:00

 

CeljeKrško

14:45

OlimpijaTriglav

17:00

 

MontpellierBordeaux

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlavenGorica

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

DuklaOpava

15:00

SlovanSlavia

17:00

 

DjurgårdensAIK

15:00

HäckenÖstersunds

15:00

ElfsborgSundsvall

17:30

KalmarNorrköping

17:30

TrelleborgSirius

17:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

13:30

 

LevadiaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

15:00

 

VitóriaCorinthians

16:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

16:00

PalmeirasCeará

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

ParanáFlamengo

19:00

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

14:00

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

14:00

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

14:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

15:00

DC UnitedNew York City

15:00

Montreal ImpactToronto

15:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

15:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

15:00

DallasSporting Kansas City

16:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

16:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

16:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

15:30

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

0:2

LokomotivFK Rostov

2:1

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

2:1

 

ShahtarDesna

1:0

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

1:1

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:0

 

FK VitebskDnepr

3:1

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:0

NeftchiQizilqum

3:1

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:2

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

1:1

 

VereyaBotev V

2:2

 

EintrachtFortuna

7:1

 

ChikhuraDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

0:1

 

RFSValmiera

3:0

 

PiastLechia

1:1

JagielloniaPogoń

2:1

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:0

 

LyonNîmes

2:0

 

InterRijeka

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru