Español

Barcelona

Founded: 28.10.1900

Stadium: RCDE Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - Final
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1987/88 - Final
UEFA Cup 1976/77 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1973/74 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1965/66 - Quarterfinal
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1961/62 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1998 - Round 4
Intertoto Cup 1968 - Group A5 - place 1

Overall stats Mohammed V Trophy - overall stats
Mohammed V Trophy 1972 - place 3

Overall stats Supercopa de España - overall stats
Supercopa de España 2006 - Final
Supercopa de España 2000 - Final
Copa de Campeones de España 1940 - Final

Overall stats Spanish La Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Spain 2016/17 Primera
Spain 2015/16 Primera
Spain 2014/15 Primera - place 10
Spain 2013/14 Primera - place 14
Spain 2012/13 Primera - place 13
Spain 2011/12 Primera - place 14
Spain 2010/11 Primera - place 8
Spain 2009/10 Primera - place 11
Spain 2008/09 Primera - place 10
Spain 2007/08 Primera - place 12
Spain 2006/07 Primera - place 11
Spain 2005/06 Primera - place 15
Spain 2004/05 Primera - place 5
Spain 2003/04 Primera - place 16
Spain 2002/03 Primera - place 17
Spain 2001/02 Primera - place 14
Spain 2000/01 Primera - place 9
Spain 1999/00 Primera - place 14
Spain 1998/99 Primera - place 7
Spain 1997/98 Primera - place 10
Spain 1996/97 Primera - place 12
Spain 1995/96 Primera - place 4
Spain 1994/95 Primera - place 6
Spain 1992/93 Primera - place 18
Spain 1991/92 Primera - place 16
Spain 1990/91 Primera - place 16
Spain 1988/89 Primera - place 17
Spain 1987/88 Primera - place 15
Spain 1986/87, Primera Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3
Spain 1985/86 Primera - place 11
Spain 1984/85 Primera - place 8
Spain 1983/84 Primera - place 10
Spain 1982/83 Primera - place 9
Spain 1981/82 Primera - place 13
Spain 1980/81 Primera - place 10
Spain 1979/80 Primera - place 14
Spain 1978/79 Primera - place 8
Spain 1977/78 Primera - place 14
Spain 1976/77 Primera - place 6
Spain 1975/76 Primera - place 4
Spain 1974/75 Primera - place 11
Spain 1973/74 Primera - place 9
Spain 1972/73 Primera - place 3
Spain 1971/72 Primera - place 12
Spain 1970/71 Primera - place 11
Spain 1968/69 Primera - place 15
Spain 1967/68 Primera - place 9
Spain 1966/67 Primera - place 3
Spain 1965/66 Primera - place 12
Spain 1964/65 Primera - place 11
Spain 1963/64 Primera - place 13
Spain 1961/62 Primera - place 13
Spain 1960/61 Primera - place 10
Spain 1959/60 Primera - place 8
Spain 1958/59 Primera - place 7
Spain 1957/58 Primera - place 8
Spain 1956/57 Primera - place 7
Spain 1955/56 Primera - place 7
Spain 1954/55 Primera - place 13
Spain 1954/55, Primera Relegation tournament - place 1
Spain 1953/54 Primera - place 4
Spain 1952/53 Primera - place 4
Spain 1951/52 Primera - place 7
Spain 1950/51 Primera - place 11
Spain 1949/50 Primera - place 11
Spain 1948/49 Primera - place 7
Spain 1947/48 Primera - place 8
Spain 1946/47 Primera - place 11
Spain 1945/46 Primera - place 12
Spain 1944/45 Primera - place 9
Spain 1943/44 Primera - place 11
Spain 1942/43 Primera - place 11
Spain 1941/42 Primera - place 9
Spain 1940/41 Primera - place 7
Spain 1939/40 Primera - place 5
Spain 1935/36 Primera - place 9
Spain 1934/35 Primera - place 8
Spain 1933/34 Primera - place 8
Spain 1932/33 Primera - place 3
Spain 1931/32 Primera - place 6
Spain 1930/31 Primera - place 9
Spain 1929/30 Primera - place 4
Spain 1929 Primera - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 206
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 29

GrenadaMartinique

 

LokomotivRubin

16:30

TerekUral

19:00

 

FK TambovLuch-Energiya

13:00

SKA-KhabarovskSpartak-Nalchik

15:00

FK TosnoSpartak-2

16:00

FK KhimkiVolgar

16:00

FakelYenisey

16:00

SokolFK Tyumen

16:00

ShinnikNeftekhimik

16:00

MordoviaBaltika

17:00

KubanDynamo

17:00

SibirZenit-2

18:00

 

FK OryolVityaz

0:3

TorpedoArsenal-2

14:00

ZenitFK Kaluga

15:00

 

AfipsDruzhba

16:00

 

ZirkaKarpaty

14:00

VorsklaStal

17:00

 

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaMFK Mykolaiv

14:00

VeresArsenal-Kiev

16:00

AvanhardSkala

16:00

BukovynaFK Poltava

16:30

KolosHirnyk-Sport

17:00

DesnaFK Sumy

17:00

 

Ingulets-2Krystal

+:-

Arsenal-KyivshchynaZhemchuzhina

16:00

NyvaMyr

17:00

RukhPodillya

17:00

 

AZALZira

16:00

SumqayıtQəbələ

16:00

Kəpəzİnter

16:00

NeftçiQarabağ

17:00

 

AlashkertArarat

17:00

GandzasarShirak

19:00

 

NaftanKrumkachy

16:00

FK MinskIsloch

18:00

NemanFK Vitebsk

19:00

 

ShakhtyorOrdabasy

16:00

TobilIrtysh

16:00

KaysarAstana

16:00

OkzhetpesAqtöbe

17:00

QayratAkzhayik

18:00

TarazAtyrau

18:00

 

MetallurgBuxoro

16:30

DinamoSoʼgʼdiyona

17:00

NeftchiFK Olmaliq

17:00

ShoʼrtanQoʼqon 1912

17:30

LokomotivObod

18:00

QizilqumNasaf

18:00

 

AustriaSturm

16:00

Red BullRied

18:30

WolfsbergMattersburg

18:30

St. PöltenAltach

18:30

 

SouthamptonHull City

15:00

Stoke CityWest Ham United

15:00

SunderlandAFC Bournemouth

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionLeicester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceBurnley

17:30

 

BarnsleyBurton Albion

15:00

Birmingham CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Blackburn RoversAston Villa

15:00

Derby CountyWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

FulhamBrentford

15:00

Ipswich TownSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Leeds UnitedNorwich City

15:00

Preston North EndRotherham United

15:00

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

15:00

ReadingWigan Athletic

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionBristol City

17:30

 

FerencvárosMezőkövesd-Zsóry

18:00

ÚjpestMTK

18:00

DiósgyőrVasas SC

18:00

HonvédGyirmót

18:00

HaladásPaks

18:00

VideotonDebrecen

20:30

 

Mainz 05Borussia M

15:30

WerderHertha

15:30

Borussia DKöln

15:30

RB LeipzigIngolstadt 04

15:30

Darmstadt 98Freiburg

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

18:30

 

Real SociedadGranada

13:00

Real MadridValencia

16:15

Las PalmasAtlético Madrid

18:30

EspañolBarcelona

20:45

 

TorinoSampdoria

20:45

 

BabīteMETTA/LU

14:00

FK LiepājaSpartaks

18:00

 

LietavaSūduva

13:00

StumbrasTrakai

15:00

 

BrannViking

18:00

 

BoavistaTondela

16:00

NacionalRio Ave

16:00

BenficaEstoril-Praia

18:15

ChavesPorto

20:30

 

GoricaKrško

18:00

OlimpijaMaribor

20:30

 

MonacoToulouse

17:00

BastiaRennes

20:00

GuingampSaint-Étienne

20:00

MetzNancy-Lorraine

20:00

MontpellierLille

20:00

NantesLorient

20:00

 

DinamoCibalia

15:00

RijekaInter

19:00

 

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

Viktoria PlzeňDukla

20:15

 

HammarbyAFC Eskilstuna

16:00

 

TransKalev

13:00

InfonetPaide

19:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Lorenzo de Almagro

16:00

HuracánNewell's Old Boys

16:00

SarmientoColón

16:10

TigreBanfield

18:20

TemperleyRacing Club

20:00

UniónPatronato

20:30

 

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

15:00

Orlando CityColorado Rapids

15:55

Seattle SoundersNew England Revolution

19:00

DallasPortland Timbers

19:00

Minnesota UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Columbus CrewNew York City

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityReal Salt Lake

19:30

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

19:30

 

Liaoning WhowinBeijing Guoan

15:30

YanbianChangchun Yatai

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianJiangsu Suning

15:30

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Teda

19:35

Henan ConstructionGuangzhou Evergrande

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 27

EmelecRiver Plate

1:2

Sport BoysGodoy Cruz

1:3

Zulia FCLanús

1:1

NacionalChapecoense

3:0

GrêmioGuaraní

4:1

 

AmkarFK Krasnodar

0:2

AnzhiTom

3:3

 

Manchester CityManchester United

0:0

 

AlavésEibar

0:0

SevillaCelta de Vigo

2:1

AthleticReal Betis

2:1

 

HalmstadDjurgårdens

0:1

NorrköpingJönköpings Södra

3:0

KalmarMalmö

0:0

AIKSirius

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

Just finished

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru